adenbeniañ

English : to rewind

⯆ More languages (1)

Report an error
Past participle : adenbeniet
Action form : bezañ oc'h adenbeniañ
"en ur" form : en ur adenbeniañ

Indicative

Present

    Present S1. adenbenian S2. adenbeniez S3. adenbeni P1. adenbeniomp P2. adenbeniit P3. adenbeniont I. adenbenier
  • S1.
    adenbenian
  • S2.
    adenbeniez
  • S3.
    adenbeni
  • P1.
    adenbeniomp
  • P2.
    adenbeniit
  • P3.
    adenbeniont
  • I.
    adenbenier

Imperfect

    Imperfect S1. adenbenien S2. adenbenies S3. adenbenie P1. adenbeniemp P2. adenbeniec'h P3. adenbenient I. adenbenied
  • S1.
    adenbenien
  • S2.
    adenbenies
  • S3.
    adenbenie
  • P1.
    adenbeniemp
  • P2.
    adenbeniec'h
  • P3.
    adenbenient
  • I.
    adenbenied

Definite past (simple past)

    Definite past (simple past) S1. adenbeniis pe adenbenijon S2. adenbenijout S3. adenbenias P1. adenbenijomp P2. adenbenijoc'h P3. adenbenijont I. adenbenijod
  • S1.
    adenbeniis
    pe
    adenbenijon
  • S2.
    adenbenijout
  • S3.
    adenbenias
  • P1.
    adenbenijomp
  • P2.
    adenbenijoc'h
  • P3.
    adenbenijont
  • I.
    adenbenijod

Future

    Future S1. adenbeniin S2. adenbenii S3. adenbenio P1. adenbeniimp P2. adenbeniot pe adenbenioc'h P3. adenbeniint I. adenbenior
  • S1.
    adenbeniin
  • S2.
    adenbenii
  • S3.
    adenbenio
  • P1.
    adenbeniimp
  • P2.
    adenbeniot
    pe
    adenbenioc'h
  • P3.
    adenbeniint
  • I.
    adenbenior
    Future S1. adenbeniin S2. adenbenii S3. adenbenio P1. adenbenifomp P2. adenbenifet P3. adenbenifont I. adenbenifer
  • S1.
    adenbeniin
  • S2.
    adenbenii
  • S3.
    adenbenio
  • P1.
    adenbenifomp
  • P2.
    adenbenifet
  • P3.
    adenbenifont
  • I.
    adenbenifer

Conditional

Potential conditional (present)

    Potential conditional (present) S1. adenbenifen S2. adenbenifes S3. adenbenife P1. adenbenifemp P2. adenbenifec'h P3. adenbenifent I. adenbenifed
  • S1.
    adenbenifen
  • S2.
    adenbenifes
  • S3.
    adenbenife
  • P1.
    adenbenifemp
  • P2.
    adenbenifec'h
  • P3.
    adenbenifent
  • I.
    adenbenifed
    Potential conditional (present) S1. adenbenihen S2. adenbenihes S3. adenbenihe P1. adenbenihemp P2. adenbenihec'h P3. adenbenihent I. adenbenihed
  • S1.
    adenbenihen
  • S2.
    adenbenihes
  • S3.
    adenbenihe
  • P1.
    adenbenihemp
  • P2.
    adenbenihec'h
  • P3.
    adenbenihent
  • I.
    adenbenihed
    Potential conditional (present) S1. adenbeniehen pe adenbeniahen S2. adenbeniehes pe adenbeniahes S3. adenbeniehe pe adenbeniahe P1. adenbeniehemp pe adenbeniahemp P2. adenbeniehec'h pe adenbeniahec'h P3. adenbeniehent pe adenbeniahent I. adenbeniehed pe adenbeniahed
  • S1.
    adenbeniehen
    pe
    adenbeniahen
  • S2.
    adenbeniehes
    pe
    adenbeniahes
  • S3.
    adenbeniehe
    pe
    adenbeniahe
  • P1.
    adenbeniehemp
    pe
    adenbeniahemp
  • P2.
    adenbeniehec'h
    pe
    adenbeniahec'h
  • P3.
    adenbeniehent
    pe
    adenbeniahent
  • I.
    adenbeniehed
    pe
    adenbeniahed
    Potential conditional (present) S1. adenbenihen S2. adenbenihes S3. adenbenihe P1. adenbenihemp P2. adenbenihec'h P3. adenbenihent I. adenbenihed
  • S1.
    adenbenihen
  • S2.
    adenbenihes
  • S3.
    adenbenihe
  • P1.
    adenbenihemp
  • P2.
    adenbenihec'h
  • P3.
    adenbenihent
  • I.
    adenbenihed

Unreal conditional (past)

    Unreal conditional (past) S1. adenbenijen S2. adenbenijes S3. adenbenije P1. adenbenijemp P2. adenbenijec'h P3. adenbenijent I. adenbenijed
  • S1.
    adenbenijen
  • S2.
    adenbenijes
  • S3.
    adenbenije
  • P1.
    adenbenijemp
  • P2.
    adenbenijec'h
  • P3.
    adenbenijent
  • I.
    adenbenijed
    Unreal conditional (past) S1. adenbenizen S2. adenbenizes S3. adenbenize P1. adenbenizemp P2. adenbenizec'h P3. adenbenizent I. adenbenized
  • S1.
    adenbenizen
  • S2.
    adenbenizes
  • S3.
    adenbenize
  • P1.
    adenbenizemp
  • P2.
    adenbenizec'h
  • P3.
    adenbenizent
  • I.
    adenbenized
    Unreal conditional (past) S1. adenbeniezen pe adenbeniazen S2. adenbeniezes pe adenbeniazes S3. adenbenieze pe adenbeniaze P1. adenbeniezemp pe adenbeniazemp P2. adenbeniezec'h pe adenbeniazec'h P3. adenbeniezent pe adenbeniazent I. adenbeniezed pe adenbeniazed
  • S1.
    adenbeniezen
    pe
    adenbeniazen
  • S2.
    adenbeniezes
    pe
    adenbeniazes
  • S3.
    adenbenieze
    pe
    adenbeniaze
  • P1.
    adenbeniezemp
    pe
    adenbeniazemp
  • P2.
    adenbeniezec'h
    pe
    adenbeniazec'h
  • P3.
    adenbeniezent
    pe
    adenbeniazent
  • I.
    adenbeniezed
    pe
    adenbeniazed

Imperative

Imperative (affirmative)

    Imperative (affirmative) S1. S2. adenbeni S3. adenbeniet P1. adenbeniomp P2. adenbeniit P3. adenbenient I.
  • S1.
  • S2.
    adenbeni
  • S3.
    adenbeniet
  • P1.
    adenbeniomp
  • P2.
    adenbeniit
  • P3.
    adenbenient
  • I.

Imperative (negative)

  • S1.
  • S2. na adenbeni ket
  • S3. na adenbeniet ket
  • P1. na adenbeniomp ket
  • P2. na adenbeniit ket
  • P3. na adenbenient ket
  • I.







Imperative (negative) S1. S2. na adenbeni ket S3. na adenbeniet ket P1. na adenbeniomp ket P2. na adenbeniit ket P3. na adenbenient ket I.