adiziliañ

Sadly, we don't have an english translation for this verb. If you know it, you can help us by sending us a message.
Report an error
Past participle : adiziliet
Action form : bezañ oc'h adiziliañ
"en ur" form : en ur adiziliañ

Indicative

Present

    Present S1. adizilian S2. adiziliez S3. adiziilh P1. adiziliomp P2. adiziilhit P3. adiziliont I. adizilier
  • S1.
    adizilian
  • S2.
    adiziliez
  • S3.
    adiziilh
  • P1.
    adiziliomp
  • P2.
    adiziilhit
  • P3.
    adiziliont
  • I.
    adizilier

Imperfect

    Imperfect S1. adizilien S2. adizilies S3. adizilie P1. adiziliemp P2. adiziliec'h P3. adizilient I. adizilied
  • S1.
    adizilien
  • S2.
    adizilies
  • S3.
    adizilie
  • P1.
    adiziliemp
  • P2.
    adiziliec'h
  • P3.
    adizilient
  • I.
    adizilied

Definite past (simple past)

    Definite past (simple past) S1. adiziilhis pe adiziilhjon S2. adiziilhjout S3. adizilias P1. adiziilhjomp P2. adiziilhjoc'h P3. adiziilhjont I. adiziilhjod
  • S1.
    adiziilhis
    pe
    adiziilhjon
  • S2.
    adiziilhjout
  • S3.
    adizilias
  • P1.
    adiziilhjomp
  • P2.
    adiziilhjoc'h
  • P3.
    adiziilhjont
  • I.
    adiziilhjod

Future

    Future S1. adiziilhin S2. adiziilhi S3. adizilio P1. adiziilhimp P2. adiziliot pe adizilioc'h P3. adiziilhint I. adizilior
  • S1.
    adiziilhin
  • S2.
    adiziilhi
  • S3.
    adizilio
  • P1.
    adiziilhimp
  • P2.
    adiziliot
    pe
    adizilioc'h
  • P3.
    adiziilhint
  • I.
    adizilior
    Future S1. adiziilhin S2. adiziilhi S3. adizilio P1. adiziilhfomp P2. adiziilhfet P3. adiziilhfont I. adiziilhfer
  • S1.
    adiziilhin
  • S2.
    adiziilhi
  • S3.
    adizilio
  • P1.
    adiziilhfomp
  • P2.
    adiziilhfet
  • P3.
    adiziilhfont
  • I.
    adiziilhfer

Conditional

Potential conditional (present)

    Potential conditional (present) S1. adiziilhfen S2. adiziilhfes S3. adiziilhfe P1. adiziilhfemp P2. adiziilhfec'h P3. adiziilhfent I. adiziilhfed
  • S1.
    adiziilhfen
  • S2.
    adiziilhfes
  • S3.
    adiziilhfe
  • P1.
    adiziilhfemp
  • P2.
    adiziilhfec'h
  • P3.
    adiziilhfent
  • I.
    adiziilhfed
    Potential conditional (present) S1. adiziilhen S2. adiziilhes S3. adiziilhe P1. adiziilhemp P2. adiziilhec'h P3. adiziilhent I. adiziilhed
  • S1.
    adiziilhen
  • S2.
    adiziilhes
  • S3.
    adiziilhe
  • P1.
    adiziilhemp
  • P2.
    adiziilhec'h
  • P3.
    adiziilhent
  • I.
    adiziilhed
    Potential conditional (present) S1. adiziilhehen pe adiziilhahen S2. adiziilhehes pe adiziilhahes S3. adiziilhehe pe adiziilhahe P1. adiziilhehemp pe adiziilhahemp P2. adiziilhehec'h pe adiziilhahec'h P3. adiziilhehent pe adiziilhahent I. adiziilhehed pe adiziilhahed
  • S1.
    adiziilhehen
    pe
    adiziilhahen
  • S2.
    adiziilhehes
    pe
    adiziilhahes
  • S3.
    adiziilhehe
    pe
    adiziilhahe
  • P1.
    adiziilhehemp
    pe
    adiziilhahemp
  • P2.
    adiziilhehec'h
    pe
    adiziilhahec'h
  • P3.
    adiziilhehent
    pe
    adiziilhahent
  • I.
    adiziilhehed
    pe
    adiziilhahed
    Potential conditional (present) S1. adiziilhen S2. adiziilhes S3. adiziilhe P1. adiziilhemp P2. adiziilhec'h P3. adiziilhent I. adiziilhed
  • S1.
    adiziilhen
  • S2.
    adiziilhes
  • S3.
    adiziilhe
  • P1.
    adiziilhemp
  • P2.
    adiziilhec'h
  • P3.
    adiziilhent
  • I.
    adiziilhed

Unreal conditional (past)

    Unreal conditional (past) S1. adiziilhjen S2. adiziilhjes S3. adiziilhje P1. adiziilhjemp P2. adiziilhjec'h P3. adiziilhjent I. adiziilhjed
  • S1.
    adiziilhjen
  • S2.
    adiziilhjes
  • S3.
    adiziilhje
  • P1.
    adiziilhjemp
  • P2.
    adiziilhjec'h
  • P3.
    adiziilhjent
  • I.
    adiziilhjed
    Unreal conditional (past) S1. adiziilhzen S2. adiziilhzes S3. adiziilhze P1. adiziilhzemp P2. adiziilhzec'h P3. adiziilhzent I. adiziilhzed
  • S1.
    adiziilhzen
  • S2.
    adiziilhzes
  • S3.
    adiziilhze
  • P1.
    adiziilhzemp
  • P2.
    adiziilhzec'h
  • P3.
    adiziilhzent
  • I.
    adiziilhzed
    Unreal conditional (past) S1. adiziilhezen pe adiziilhazen S2. adiziilhezes pe adiziilhazes S3. adiziilheze pe adiziilhaze P1. adiziilhezemp pe adiziilhazemp P2. adiziilhezec'h pe adiziilhazec'h P3. adiziilhezent pe adiziilhazent I. adiziilhezed pe adiziilhazed
  • S1.
    adiziilhezen
    pe
    adiziilhazen
  • S2.
    adiziilhezes
    pe
    adiziilhazes
  • S3.
    adiziilheze
    pe
    adiziilhaze
  • P1.
    adiziilhezemp
    pe
    adiziilhazemp
  • P2.
    adiziilhezec'h
    pe
    adiziilhazec'h
  • P3.
    adiziilhezent
    pe
    adiziilhazent
  • I.
    adiziilhezed
    pe
    adiziilhazed

Imperative

Imperative (affirmative)

    Imperative (affirmative) S1. S2. adiziilh S3. adiziliet P1. adiziliomp P2. adiziilhit P3. adizilient I.
  • S1.
  • S2.
    adiziilh
  • S3.
    adiziliet
  • P1.
    adiziliomp
  • P2.
    adiziilhit
  • P3.
    adizilient
  • I.

Imperative (negative)

  • S1.
  • S2. n'adiziilh ket
  • S3. n'adiziliet ket
  • P1. n'adiziliomp ket
  • P2. n'adiziilhit ket
  • P3. n'adizilient ket
  • I.







Imperative (negative) S1. S2. n'adiziilh ket S3. n'adiziliet ket P1. n'adiziliomp ket P2. n'adiziilhit ket P3. n'adizilient ket I.