advuzuliañ

English : remeasure

⯆ More languages (1)

Report an error
Past participle : advuzulliet
Action form : bezañ oc'h advuzuliañ
"en ur" form : en ur advuzuliañ

Indicative

Present

    Present S1. advuzullian S2. advuzulliez S3. advuzulilh P1. advuzulliomp P2. advuzulilhit P3. advuzulliont I. advuzullier
  • S1.
    advuzullian
  • S2.
    advuzulliez
  • S3.
    advuzulilh
  • P1.
    advuzulliomp
  • P2.
    advuzulilhit
  • P3.
    advuzulliont
  • I.
    advuzullier

Imperfect

    Imperfect S1. advuzullien S2. advuzullies S3. advuzullie P1. advuzulliemp P2. advuzulliec'h P3. advuzullient I. advuzullied
  • S1.
    advuzullien
  • S2.
    advuzullies
  • S3.
    advuzullie
  • P1.
    advuzulliemp
  • P2.
    advuzulliec'h
  • P3.
    advuzullient
  • I.
    advuzullied

Definite past (simple past)

    Definite past (simple past) S1. advuzulilhis pe advuzulilhjon S2. advuzulilhjout S3. advuzullias P1. advuzulilhjomp P2. advuzulilhjoc'h P3. advuzulilhjont I. advuzulilhjod
  • S1.
    advuzulilhis
    pe
    advuzulilhjon
  • S2.
    advuzulilhjout
  • S3.
    advuzullias
  • P1.
    advuzulilhjomp
  • P2.
    advuzulilhjoc'h
  • P3.
    advuzulilhjont
  • I.
    advuzulilhjod

Future

    Future S1. advuzulilhin S2. advuzulilhi S3. advuzullio P1. advuzulilhimp P2. advuzulliot pe advuzullioc'h P3. advuzulilhint I. advuzullior
  • S1.
    advuzulilhin
  • S2.
    advuzulilhi
  • S3.
    advuzullio
  • P1.
    advuzulilhimp
  • P2.
    advuzulliot
    pe
    advuzullioc'h
  • P3.
    advuzulilhint
  • I.
    advuzullior
    Future S1. advuzulilhin S2. advuzulilhi S3. advuzullio P1. advuzulilhfomp P2. advuzulilhfet P3. advuzulilhfont I. advuzulilhfer
  • S1.
    advuzulilhin
  • S2.
    advuzulilhi
  • S3.
    advuzullio
  • P1.
    advuzulilhfomp
  • P2.
    advuzulilhfet
  • P3.
    advuzulilhfont
  • I.
    advuzulilhfer

Conditional

Potential conditional (present)

    Potential conditional (present) S1. advuzulilhfen S2. advuzulilhfes S3. advuzulilhfe P1. advuzulilhfemp P2. advuzulilhfec'h P3. advuzulilhfent I. advuzulilhfed
  • S1.
    advuzulilhfen
  • S2.
    advuzulilhfes
  • S3.
    advuzulilhfe
  • P1.
    advuzulilhfemp
  • P2.
    advuzulilhfec'h
  • P3.
    advuzulilhfent
  • I.
    advuzulilhfed
    Potential conditional (present) S1. advuzulilhen S2. advuzulilhes S3. advuzulilhe P1. advuzulilhemp P2. advuzulilhec'h P3. advuzulilhent I. advuzulilhed
  • S1.
    advuzulilhen
  • S2.
    advuzulilhes
  • S3.
    advuzulilhe
  • P1.
    advuzulilhemp
  • P2.
    advuzulilhec'h
  • P3.
    advuzulilhent
  • I.
    advuzulilhed
    Potential conditional (present) S1. advuzulilhehen pe advuzulilhahen S2. advuzulilhehes pe advuzulilhahes S3. advuzulilhehe pe advuzulilhahe P1. advuzulilhehemp pe advuzulilhahemp P2. advuzulilhehec'h pe advuzulilhahec'h P3. advuzulilhehent pe advuzulilhahent I. advuzulilhehed pe advuzulilhahed
  • S1.
    advuzulilhehen
    pe
    advuzulilhahen
  • S2.
    advuzulilhehes
    pe
    advuzulilhahes
  • S3.
    advuzulilhehe
    pe
    advuzulilhahe
  • P1.
    advuzulilhehemp
    pe
    advuzulilhahemp
  • P2.
    advuzulilhehec'h
    pe
    advuzulilhahec'h
  • P3.
    advuzulilhehent
    pe
    advuzulilhahent
  • I.
    advuzulilhehed
    pe
    advuzulilhahed
    Potential conditional (present) S1. advuzulilhen S2. advuzulilhes S3. advuzulilhe P1. advuzulilhemp P2. advuzulilhec'h P3. advuzulilhent I. advuzulilhed
  • S1.
    advuzulilhen
  • S2.
    advuzulilhes
  • S3.
    advuzulilhe
  • P1.
    advuzulilhemp
  • P2.
    advuzulilhec'h
  • P3.
    advuzulilhent
  • I.
    advuzulilhed

Unreal conditional (past)

    Unreal conditional (past) S1. advuzulilhjen S2. advuzulilhjes S3. advuzulilhje P1. advuzulilhjemp P2. advuzulilhjec'h P3. advuzulilhjent I. advuzulilhjed
  • S1.
    advuzulilhjen
  • S2.
    advuzulilhjes
  • S3.
    advuzulilhje
  • P1.
    advuzulilhjemp
  • P2.
    advuzulilhjec'h
  • P3.
    advuzulilhjent
  • I.
    advuzulilhjed
    Unreal conditional (past) S1. advuzulilhzen S2. advuzulilhzes S3. advuzulilhze P1. advuzulilhzemp P2. advuzulilhzec'h P3. advuzulilhzent I. advuzulilhzed
  • S1.
    advuzulilhzen
  • S2.
    advuzulilhzes
  • S3.
    advuzulilhze
  • P1.
    advuzulilhzemp
  • P2.
    advuzulilhzec'h
  • P3.
    advuzulilhzent
  • I.
    advuzulilhzed
    Unreal conditional (past) S1. advuzulilhezen pe advuzulilhazen S2. advuzulilhezes pe advuzulilhazes S3. advuzulilheze pe advuzulilhaze P1. advuzulilhezemp pe advuzulilhazemp P2. advuzulilhezec'h pe advuzulilhazec'h P3. advuzulilhezent pe advuzulilhazent I. advuzulilhezed pe advuzulilhazed
  • S1.
    advuzulilhezen
    pe
    advuzulilhazen
  • S2.
    advuzulilhezes
    pe
    advuzulilhazes
  • S3.
    advuzulilheze
    pe
    advuzulilhaze
  • P1.
    advuzulilhezemp
    pe
    advuzulilhazemp
  • P2.
    advuzulilhezec'h
    pe
    advuzulilhazec'h
  • P3.
    advuzulilhezent
    pe
    advuzulilhazent
  • I.
    advuzulilhezed
    pe
    advuzulilhazed

Imperative

Imperative (affirmative)

    Imperative (affirmative) S1. S2. advuzulilh S3. advuzulliet P1. advuzulliomp P2. advuzulilhit P3. advuzullient I.
  • S1.
  • S2.
    advuzulilh
  • S3.
    advuzulliet
  • P1.
    advuzulliomp
  • P2.
    advuzulilhit
  • P3.
    advuzullient
  • I.

Imperative (negative)

  • S1.
  • S2. n'advuzulilh ket
  • S3. n'advuzulliet ket
  • P1. n'advuzulliomp ket
  • P2. n'advuzulilhit ket
  • P3. n'advuzullient ket
  • I.







Imperative (negative) S1. S2. n'advuzulilh ket S3. n'advuzulliet ket P1. n'advuzulliomp ket P2. n'advuzulilhit ket P3. n'advuzullient ket I.