aparailhiñ

Other forms : apareilhañ , aparailhañ

English : to match

⯆ More languages (1)

Report an error
Past participle : aparailhet
Action form : bezañ oc'h aparailhiñ
"en ur" form : en ur aparailhiñ

Indicative

Present

    Present S1. aparailhan S2. aparailhez S3. aparailh P1. aparailhomp P2. aparailhit P3. aparailhont I. aparailher
  • S1.
    aparailhan
  • S2.
    aparailhez
  • S3.
    aparailh
  • P1.
    aparailhomp
  • P2.
    aparailhit
  • P3.
    aparailhont
  • I.
    aparailher

Imperfect

    Imperfect S1. aparailhen S2. aparailhes S3. aparailhe P1. aparailhemp P2. aparailhec'h P3. aparailhent I. aparailhed
  • S1.
    aparailhen
  • S2.
    aparailhes
  • S3.
    aparailhe
  • P1.
    aparailhemp
  • P2.
    aparailhec'h
  • P3.
    aparailhent
  • I.
    aparailhed

Definite past (simple past)

    Definite past (simple past) S1. aparailhis pe aparailhjon S2. aparailhjout S3. aparailhas P1. aparailhjomp P2. aparailhjoc'h P3. aparailhjont I. aparailhjod
  • S1.
    aparailhis
    pe
    aparailhjon
  • S2.
    aparailhjout
  • S3.
    aparailhas
  • P1.
    aparailhjomp
  • P2.
    aparailhjoc'h
  • P3.
    aparailhjont
  • I.
    aparailhjod

Future

    Future S1. aparailhin S2. aparailhi S3. aparailho P1. aparailhimp P2. aparailhot pe aparailhoc'h P3. aparailhint I. aparailhor
  • S1.
    aparailhin
  • S2.
    aparailhi
  • S3.
    aparailho
  • P1.
    aparailhimp
  • P2.
    aparailhot
    pe
    aparailhoc'h
  • P3.
    aparailhint
  • I.
    aparailhor
    Future S1. aparailhin S2. aparailhi S3. aparailho P1. aparailhfomp P2. aparailhfet P3. aparailhfont I. aparailhfer
  • S1.
    aparailhin
  • S2.
    aparailhi
  • S3.
    aparailho
  • P1.
    aparailhfomp
  • P2.
    aparailhfet
  • P3.
    aparailhfont
  • I.
    aparailhfer

Conditional

Potential conditional (present)

    Potential conditional (present) S1. aparailhfen S2. aparailhfes S3. aparailhfe P1. aparailhfemp P2. aparailhfec'h P3. aparailhfent I. aparailhfed
  • S1.
    aparailhfen
  • S2.
    aparailhfes
  • S3.
    aparailhfe
  • P1.
    aparailhfemp
  • P2.
    aparailhfec'h
  • P3.
    aparailhfent
  • I.
    aparailhfed
    Potential conditional (present) S1. aparailhhen S2. aparailhhes S3. aparailhhe P1. aparailhhemp P2. aparailhhec'h P3. aparailhhent I. aparailhhed
  • S1.
    aparailhhen
  • S2.
    aparailhhes
  • S3.
    aparailhhe
  • P1.
    aparailhhemp
  • P2.
    aparailhhec'h
  • P3.
    aparailhhent
  • I.
    aparailhhed
    Potential conditional (present) S1. aparailhehen pe aparailhahen S2. aparailhehes pe aparailhahes S3. aparailhehe pe aparailhahe P1. aparailhehemp pe aparailhahemp P2. aparailhehec'h pe aparailhahec'h P3. aparailhehent pe aparailhahent I. aparailhehed pe aparailhahed
  • S1.
    aparailhehen
    pe
    aparailhahen
  • S2.
    aparailhehes
    pe
    aparailhahes
  • S3.
    aparailhehe
    pe
    aparailhahe
  • P1.
    aparailhehemp
    pe
    aparailhahemp
  • P2.
    aparailhehec'h
    pe
    aparailhahec'h
  • P3.
    aparailhehent
    pe
    aparailhahent
  • I.
    aparailhehed
    pe
    aparailhahed
    Potential conditional (present) S1. aparailhhen S2. aparailhhes S3. aparailhhe P1. aparailhhemp P2. aparailhhec'h P3. aparailhhent I. aparailhhed
  • S1.
    aparailhhen
  • S2.
    aparailhhes
  • S3.
    aparailhhe
  • P1.
    aparailhhemp
  • P2.
    aparailhhec'h
  • P3.
    aparailhhent
  • I.
    aparailhhed

Unreal conditional (past)

    Unreal conditional (past) S1. aparailhjen S2. aparailhjes S3. aparailhje P1. aparailhjemp P2. aparailhjec'h P3. aparailhjent I. aparailhjed
  • S1.
    aparailhjen
  • S2.
    aparailhjes
  • S3.
    aparailhje
  • P1.
    aparailhjemp
  • P2.
    aparailhjec'h
  • P3.
    aparailhjent
  • I.
    aparailhjed
    Unreal conditional (past) S1. aparailhzen S2. aparailhzes S3. aparailhze P1. aparailhzemp P2. aparailhzec'h P3. aparailhzent I. aparailhzed
  • S1.
    aparailhzen
  • S2.
    aparailhzes
  • S3.
    aparailhze
  • P1.
    aparailhzemp
  • P2.
    aparailhzec'h
  • P3.
    aparailhzent
  • I.
    aparailhzed
    Unreal conditional (past) S1. aparailhezen pe aparailhazen S2. aparailhezes pe aparailhazes S3. aparailheze pe aparailhaze P1. aparailhezemp pe aparailhazemp P2. aparailhezec'h pe aparailhazec'h P3. aparailhezent pe aparailhazent I. aparailhezed pe aparailhazed
  • S1.
    aparailhezen
    pe
    aparailhazen
  • S2.
    aparailhezes
    pe
    aparailhazes
  • S3.
    aparailheze
    pe
    aparailhaze
  • P1.
    aparailhezemp
    pe
    aparailhazemp
  • P2.
    aparailhezec'h
    pe
    aparailhazec'h
  • P3.
    aparailhezent
    pe
    aparailhazent
  • I.
    aparailhezed
    pe
    aparailhazed

Imperative

Imperative (affirmative)

    Imperative (affirmative) S1. S2. aparailh S3. aparailhet P1. aparailhomp P2. aparailhit P3. aparailhent I.
  • S1.
  • S2.
    aparailh
  • S3.
    aparailhet
  • P1.
    aparailhomp
  • P2.
    aparailhit
  • P3.
    aparailhent
  • I.

Imperative (negative)

  • S1.
  • S2. na aparailh ket
  • S3. na aparailhet ket
  • P1. na aparailhomp ket
  • P2. na aparailhit ket
  • P3. na aparailhent ket
  • I.







Imperative (negative) S1. S2. na aparailh ket S3. na aparailhet ket P1. na aparailhomp ket P2. na aparailhit ket P3. na aparailhent ket I.