apareilhañ

Other forms : aparailhiñ , aparailhañ

English : to match

⯆ More languages (1)

Report an error
Past participle : apareilhet
Action form : bezañ oc'h apareilhañ
"en ur" form : en ur apareilhañ

Indicative

Present

    Present S1. apareilhan S2. apareilhez S3. apareilh P1. apareilhomp P2. apareilhit P3. apareilhont I. apareilher
  • S1.
    apareilhan
  • S2.
    apareilhez
  • S3.
    apareilh
  • P1.
    apareilhomp
  • P2.
    apareilhit
  • P3.
    apareilhont
  • I.
    apareilher

Imperfect

    Imperfect S1. apareilhen S2. apareilhes S3. apareilhe P1. apareilhemp P2. apareilhec'h P3. apareilhent I. apareilhed
  • S1.
    apareilhen
  • S2.
    apareilhes
  • S3.
    apareilhe
  • P1.
    apareilhemp
  • P2.
    apareilhec'h
  • P3.
    apareilhent
  • I.
    apareilhed

Definite past (simple past)

    Definite past (simple past) S1. apareilhis pe apareilhjon S2. apareilhjout S3. apareilhas P1. apareilhjomp P2. apareilhjoc'h P3. apareilhjont I. apareilhjod
  • S1.
    apareilhis
    pe
    apareilhjon
  • S2.
    apareilhjout
  • S3.
    apareilhas
  • P1.
    apareilhjomp
  • P2.
    apareilhjoc'h
  • P3.
    apareilhjont
  • I.
    apareilhjod

Future

    Future S1. apareilhin S2. apareilhi S3. apareilho P1. apareilhimp P2. apareilhot pe apareilhoc'h P3. apareilhint I. apareilhor
  • S1.
    apareilhin
  • S2.
    apareilhi
  • S3.
    apareilho
  • P1.
    apareilhimp
  • P2.
    apareilhot
    pe
    apareilhoc'h
  • P3.
    apareilhint
  • I.
    apareilhor
    Future S1. apareilhin S2. apareilhi S3. apareilho P1. apareilhfomp P2. apareilhfet P3. apareilhfont I. apareilhfer
  • S1.
    apareilhin
  • S2.
    apareilhi
  • S3.
    apareilho
  • P1.
    apareilhfomp
  • P2.
    apareilhfet
  • P3.
    apareilhfont
  • I.
    apareilhfer

Conditional

Potential conditional (present)

    Potential conditional (present) S1. apareilhfen S2. apareilhfes S3. apareilhfe P1. apareilhfemp P2. apareilhfec'h P3. apareilhfent I. apareilhfed
  • S1.
    apareilhfen
  • S2.
    apareilhfes
  • S3.
    apareilhfe
  • P1.
    apareilhfemp
  • P2.
    apareilhfec'h
  • P3.
    apareilhfent
  • I.
    apareilhfed
    Potential conditional (present) S1. apareilhhen S2. apareilhhes S3. apareilhhe P1. apareilhhemp P2. apareilhhec'h P3. apareilhhent I. apareilhhed
  • S1.
    apareilhhen
  • S2.
    apareilhhes
  • S3.
    apareilhhe
  • P1.
    apareilhhemp
  • P2.
    apareilhhec'h
  • P3.
    apareilhhent
  • I.
    apareilhhed
    Potential conditional (present) S1. apareilhehen pe apareilhahen S2. apareilhehes pe apareilhahes S3. apareilhehe pe apareilhahe P1. apareilhehemp pe apareilhahemp P2. apareilhehec'h pe apareilhahec'h P3. apareilhehent pe apareilhahent I. apareilhehed pe apareilhahed
  • S1.
    apareilhehen
    pe
    apareilhahen
  • S2.
    apareilhehes
    pe
    apareilhahes
  • S3.
    apareilhehe
    pe
    apareilhahe
  • P1.
    apareilhehemp
    pe
    apareilhahemp
  • P2.
    apareilhehec'h
    pe
    apareilhahec'h
  • P3.
    apareilhehent
    pe
    apareilhahent
  • I.
    apareilhehed
    pe
    apareilhahed
    Potential conditional (present) S1. apareilhhen S2. apareilhhes S3. apareilhhe P1. apareilhhemp P2. apareilhhec'h P3. apareilhhent I. apareilhhed
  • S1.
    apareilhhen
  • S2.
    apareilhhes
  • S3.
    apareilhhe
  • P1.
    apareilhhemp
  • P2.
    apareilhhec'h
  • P3.
    apareilhhent
  • I.
    apareilhhed

Unreal conditional (past)

    Unreal conditional (past) S1. apareilhjen S2. apareilhjes S3. apareilhje P1. apareilhjemp P2. apareilhjec'h P3. apareilhjent I. apareilhjed
  • S1.
    apareilhjen
  • S2.
    apareilhjes
  • S3.
    apareilhje
  • P1.
    apareilhjemp
  • P2.
    apareilhjec'h
  • P3.
    apareilhjent
  • I.
    apareilhjed
    Unreal conditional (past) S1. apareilhzen S2. apareilhzes S3. apareilhze P1. apareilhzemp P2. apareilhzec'h P3. apareilhzent I. apareilhzed
  • S1.
    apareilhzen
  • S2.
    apareilhzes
  • S3.
    apareilhze
  • P1.
    apareilhzemp
  • P2.
    apareilhzec'h
  • P3.
    apareilhzent
  • I.
    apareilhzed
    Unreal conditional (past) S1. apareilhezen pe apareilhazen S2. apareilhezes pe apareilhazes S3. apareilheze pe apareilhaze P1. apareilhezemp pe apareilhazemp P2. apareilhezec'h pe apareilhazec'h P3. apareilhezent pe apareilhazent I. apareilhezed pe apareilhazed
  • S1.
    apareilhezen
    pe
    apareilhazen
  • S2.
    apareilhezes
    pe
    apareilhazes
  • S3.
    apareilheze
    pe
    apareilhaze
  • P1.
    apareilhezemp
    pe
    apareilhazemp
  • P2.
    apareilhezec'h
    pe
    apareilhazec'h
  • P3.
    apareilhezent
    pe
    apareilhazent
  • I.
    apareilhezed
    pe
    apareilhazed

Imperative

Imperative (affirmative)

    Imperative (affirmative) S1. S2. apareilh S3. apareilhet P1. apareilhomp P2. apareilhit P3. apareilhent I.
  • S1.
  • S2.
    apareilh
  • S3.
    apareilhet
  • P1.
    apareilhomp
  • P2.
    apareilhit
  • P3.
    apareilhent
  • I.

Imperative (negative)

  • S1.
  • S2. na apareilh ket
  • S3. na apareilhet ket
  • P1. na apareilhomp ket
  • P2. na apareilhit ket
  • P3. na apareilhent ket
  • I.







Imperative (negative) S1. S2. na apareilh ket S3. na apareilhet ket P1. na apareilhomp ket P2. na apareilhit ket P3. na apareilhent ket I.