digoliañ

English : unblock

⯆ More languages (1)

Report an error
Past participle : digoliet
Action form : bezañ o tigoliañ
"en ur" form : en ur zigoliañ

Indicative

Present

    Present S1. digolian S2. digoliez S3. digoilh P1. digoliomp P2. digoilhit P3. digoliont I. digolier
  • S1.
    digolian
  • S2.
    digoliez
  • S3.
    digoilh
  • P1.
    digoliomp
  • P2.
    digoilhit
  • P3.
    digoliont
  • I.
    digolier

Imperfect

    Imperfect S1. digolien S2. digolies S3. digolie P1. digoliemp P2. digoliec'h P3. digolient I. digolied
  • S1.
    digolien
  • S2.
    digolies
  • S3.
    digolie
  • P1.
    digoliemp
  • P2.
    digoliec'h
  • P3.
    digolient
  • I.
    digolied

Definite past (simple past)

    Definite past (simple past) S1. digoilhis pe digoilhjon S2. digoilhjout S3. digolias P1. digoilhjomp P2. digoilhjoc'h P3. digoilhjont I. digoilhjod
  • S1.
    digoilhis
    pe
    digoilhjon
  • S2.
    digoilhjout
  • S3.
    digolias
  • P1.
    digoilhjomp
  • P2.
    digoilhjoc'h
  • P3.
    digoilhjont
  • I.
    digoilhjod

Future

    Future S1. digoilhin S2. digoilhi S3. digolio P1. digoilhimp P2. digoliot pe digolioc'h P3. digoilhint I. digolior
  • S1.
    digoilhin
  • S2.
    digoilhi
  • S3.
    digolio
  • P1.
    digoilhimp
  • P2.
    digoliot
    pe
    digolioc'h
  • P3.
    digoilhint
  • I.
    digolior
    Future S1. digoilhin S2. digoilhi S3. digolio P1. digoilhfomp P2. digoilhfet P3. digoilhfont I. digoilhfer
  • S1.
    digoilhin
  • S2.
    digoilhi
  • S3.
    digolio
  • P1.
    digoilhfomp
  • P2.
    digoilhfet
  • P3.
    digoilhfont
  • I.
    digoilhfer

Conditional

Potential conditional (present)

    Potential conditional (present) S1. digoilhfen S2. digoilhfes S3. digoilhfe P1. digoilhfemp P2. digoilhfec'h P3. digoilhfent I. digoilhfed
  • S1.
    digoilhfen
  • S2.
    digoilhfes
  • S3.
    digoilhfe
  • P1.
    digoilhfemp
  • P2.
    digoilhfec'h
  • P3.
    digoilhfent
  • I.
    digoilhfed
    Potential conditional (present) S1. digoilhen S2. digoilhes S3. digoilhe P1. digoilhemp P2. digoilhec'h P3. digoilhent I. digoilhed
  • S1.
    digoilhen
  • S2.
    digoilhes
  • S3.
    digoilhe
  • P1.
    digoilhemp
  • P2.
    digoilhec'h
  • P3.
    digoilhent
  • I.
    digoilhed
    Potential conditional (present) S1. digoilhehen pe digoilhahen S2. digoilhehes pe digoilhahes S3. digoilhehe pe digoilhahe P1. digoilhehemp pe digoilhahemp P2. digoilhehec'h pe digoilhahec'h P3. digoilhehent pe digoilhahent I. digoilhehed pe digoilhahed
  • S1.
    digoilhehen
    pe
    digoilhahen
  • S2.
    digoilhehes
    pe
    digoilhahes
  • S3.
    digoilhehe
    pe
    digoilhahe
  • P1.
    digoilhehemp
    pe
    digoilhahemp
  • P2.
    digoilhehec'h
    pe
    digoilhahec'h
  • P3.
    digoilhehent
    pe
    digoilhahent
  • I.
    digoilhehed
    pe
    digoilhahed
    Potential conditional (present) S1. digoilhen S2. digoilhes S3. digoilhe P1. digoilhemp P2. digoilhec'h P3. digoilhent I. digoilhed
  • S1.
    digoilhen
  • S2.
    digoilhes
  • S3.
    digoilhe
  • P1.
    digoilhemp
  • P2.
    digoilhec'h
  • P3.
    digoilhent
  • I.
    digoilhed

Unreal conditional (past)

    Unreal conditional (past) S1. digoilhjen S2. digoilhjes S3. digoilhje P1. digoilhjemp P2. digoilhjec'h P3. digoilhjent I. digoilhjed
  • S1.
    digoilhjen
  • S2.
    digoilhjes
  • S3.
    digoilhje
  • P1.
    digoilhjemp
  • P2.
    digoilhjec'h
  • P3.
    digoilhjent
  • I.
    digoilhjed
    Unreal conditional (past) S1. digoilhzen S2. digoilhzes S3. digoilhze P1. digoilhzemp P2. digoilhzec'h P3. digoilhzent I. digoilhzed
  • S1.
    digoilhzen
  • S2.
    digoilhzes
  • S3.
    digoilhze
  • P1.
    digoilhzemp
  • P2.
    digoilhzec'h
  • P3.
    digoilhzent
  • I.
    digoilhzed
    Unreal conditional (past) S1. digoilhezen pe digoilhazen S2. digoilhezes pe digoilhazes S3. digoilheze pe digoilhaze P1. digoilhezemp pe digoilhazemp P2. digoilhezec'h pe digoilhazec'h P3. digoilhezent pe digoilhazent I. digoilhezed pe digoilhazed
  • S1.
    digoilhezen
    pe
    digoilhazen
  • S2.
    digoilhezes
    pe
    digoilhazes
  • S3.
    digoilheze
    pe
    digoilhaze
  • P1.
    digoilhezemp
    pe
    digoilhazemp
  • P2.
    digoilhezec'h
    pe
    digoilhazec'h
  • P3.
    digoilhezent
    pe
    digoilhazent
  • I.
    digoilhezed
    pe
    digoilhazed

Imperative

Imperative (affirmative)

    Imperative (affirmative) S1. S2. digoilh S3. digoliet P1. digoliomp P2. digoilhit P3. digolient I.
  • S1.
  • S2.
    digoilh
  • S3.
    digoliet
  • P1.
    digoliomp
  • P2.
    digoilhit
  • P3.
    digolient
  • I.

Imperative (negative)

  • S1.
  • S2. na zigoilh ket
  • S3. na zigoliet ket
  • P1. na zigoliomp ket
  • P2. na zigoilhit ket
  • P3. na zigolient ket
  • I.







Imperative (negative) S1. S2. na zigoilh ket S3. na zigoliet ket P1. na zigoliomp ket P2. na zigoilhit ket P3. na zigolient ket I.