digoriñ

Other forms : digeriñ (Kerneveg , Leoneg , Tregerieg , Goelo )

English : to open

⯆ More languages (1)

Report an error
Past participle : digoret
Action form : bezañ o tigoriñ
"en ur" form : en ur zigoriñ

Indicative

Present

    Present S1. digoran S2. digorez S3. digor P1. digoromp P2. digorit P3. digoront I. digorer
  • S1.
    digoran
  • S2.
    digorez
  • S3.
    digor
  • P1.
    digoromp
  • P2.
    digorit
  • P3.
    digoront
  • I.
    digorer

Imperfect

    Imperfect S1. digoren S2. digores S3. digore P1. digoremp P2. digorec'h P3. digorent I. digored
  • S1.
    digoren
  • S2.
    digores
  • S3.
    digore
  • P1.
    digoremp
  • P2.
    digorec'h
  • P3.
    digorent
  • I.
    digored

Definite past (simple past)

    Definite past (simple past) S1. digoris pe digorjon S2. digorjout S3. digoras P1. digorjomp P2. digorjoc'h P3. digorjont I. digorjod
  • S1.
    digoris
    pe
    digorjon
  • S2.
    digorjout
  • S3.
    digoras
  • P1.
    digorjomp
  • P2.
    digorjoc'h
  • P3.
    digorjont
  • I.
    digorjod

Future

    Future S1. digorin S2. digori S3. digoro P1. digorimp P2. digorot pe digoroc'h P3. digorint I. digoror
  • S1.
    digorin
  • S2.
    digori
  • S3.
    digoro
  • P1.
    digorimp
  • P2.
    digorot
    pe
    digoroc'h
  • P3.
    digorint
  • I.
    digoror

Conditional

Potential conditional (present)

    Potential conditional (present) S1. digorfen S2. digorfes S3. digorfe P1. digorfemp P2. digorfec'h P3. digorfent I. digorfed
  • S1.
    digorfen
  • S2.
    digorfes
  • S3.
    digorfe
  • P1.
    digorfemp
  • P2.
    digorfec'h
  • P3.
    digorfent
  • I.
    digorfed
    Potential conditional (present) S1. digorhen S2. digorhes S3. digorhe P1. digorhemp P2. digorhec'h P3. digorhent I. digorhed
  • S1.
    digorhen
  • S2.
    digorhes
  • S3.
    digorhe
  • P1.
    digorhemp
  • P2.
    digorhec'h
  • P3.
    digorhent
  • I.
    digorhed
    Potential conditional (present) S1. digorehen pe digorahen S2. digorehes pe digorahes S3. digorehe pe digorahe P1. digorehemp pe digorahemp P2. digorehec'h pe digorahec'h P3. digorehent pe digorahent I. digorehed pe digorahed
  • S1.
    digorehen
    pe
    digorahen
  • S2.
    digorehes
    pe
    digorahes
  • S3.
    digorehe
    pe
    digorahe
  • P1.
    digorehemp
    pe
    digorahemp
  • P2.
    digorehec'h
    pe
    digorahec'h
  • P3.
    digorehent
    pe
    digorahent
  • I.
    digorehed
    pe
    digorahed

Unreal conditional (past)

    Unreal conditional (past) S1. digorjen S2. digorjes S3. digorje P1. digorjemp P2. digorjec'h P3. digorjent I. digorjed
  • S1.
    digorjen
  • S2.
    digorjes
  • S3.
    digorje
  • P1.
    digorjemp
  • P2.
    digorjec'h
  • P3.
    digorjent
  • I.
    digorjed
    Unreal conditional (past) S1. digorzen S2. digorzes S3. digorze P1. digorzemp P2. digorzec'h P3. digorzent I. digorzed
  • S1.
    digorzen
  • S2.
    digorzes
  • S3.
    digorze
  • P1.
    digorzemp
  • P2.
    digorzec'h
  • P3.
    digorzent
  • I.
    digorzed
    Unreal conditional (past) S1. digorezen pe digorazen S2. digorezes pe digorazes S3. digoreze pe digoraze P1. digorezemp pe digorazemp P2. digorezec'h pe digorazec'h P3. digorezent pe digorazent I. digorezed pe digorazed
  • S1.
    digorezen
    pe
    digorazen
  • S2.
    digorezes
    pe
    digorazes
  • S3.
    digoreze
    pe
    digoraze
  • P1.
    digorezemp
    pe
    digorazemp
  • P2.
    digorezec'h
    pe
    digorazec'h
  • P3.
    digorezent
    pe
    digorazent
  • I.
    digorezed
    pe
    digorazed

Imperative

Imperative (affirmative)

    Imperative (affirmative) S1. S2. digor S3. digoret P1. digoromp P2. digorit P3. digorent I.
  • S1.
  • S2.
    digor
  • S3.
    digoret
  • P1.
    digoromp
  • P2.
    digorit
  • P3.
    digorent
  • I.

Imperative (negative)

  • S1.
  • S2. na zigor ket
  • S3. na zigoret ket
  • P1. na zigoromp ket
  • P2. na zigorit ket
  • P3. na zigorent ket
  • I.







Imperative (negative) S1. S2. na zigor ket S3. na zigoret ket P1. na zigoromp ket P2. na zigorit ket P3. na zigorent ket I.