dihastañ

Sadly, we don't have an english translation for this verb. If you know it, you can help us by sending us a message.
Report an error
Past participle : dihastet
Action form : bezañ o tihastañ
"en ur" form : en ur zihastañ

Indicative

Present

    Present S1. dihastan S2. dihastez S3. dihast P1. dihastomp P2. dihastit P3. dihastont I. dihaster
  • S1.
    dihastan
  • S2.
    dihastez
  • S3.
    dihast
  • P1.
    dihastomp
  • P2.
    dihastit
  • P3.
    dihastont
  • I.
    dihaster

Imperfect

    Imperfect S1. dihasten S2. dihastes S3. dihaste P1. dihastemp P2. dihastec'h P3. dihastent I. dihasted
  • S1.
    dihasten
  • S2.
    dihastes
  • S3.
    dihaste
  • P1.
    dihastemp
  • P2.
    dihastec'h
  • P3.
    dihastent
  • I.
    dihasted

Definite past (simple past)

    Definite past (simple past) S1. dihastis pe dihastjon S2. dihastjout S3. dihastas P1. dihastjomp P2. dihastjoc'h P3. dihastjont I. dihastjod
  • S1.
    dihastis
    pe
    dihastjon
  • S2.
    dihastjout
  • S3.
    dihastas
  • P1.
    dihastjomp
  • P2.
    dihastjoc'h
  • P3.
    dihastjont
  • I.
    dihastjod

Future

    Future S1. dihastin S2. dihasti S3. dihasto P1. dihastimp P2. dihastot pe dihastoc'h P3. dihastint I. dihastor
  • S1.
    dihastin
  • S2.
    dihasti
  • S3.
    dihasto
  • P1.
    dihastimp
  • P2.
    dihastot
    pe
    dihastoc'h
  • P3.
    dihastint
  • I.
    dihastor
    Future S1. dihastin S2. dihasti S3. dihasto P1. dihastfomp P2. dihastfet P3. dihastfont I. dihastfer
  • S1.
    dihastin
  • S2.
    dihasti
  • S3.
    dihasto
  • P1.
    dihastfomp
  • P2.
    dihastfet
  • P3.
    dihastfont
  • I.
    dihastfer

Conditional

Potential conditional (present)

    Potential conditional (present) S1. dihastfen S2. dihastfes S3. dihastfe P1. dihastfemp P2. dihastfec'h P3. dihastfent I. dihastfed
  • S1.
    dihastfen
  • S2.
    dihastfes
  • S3.
    dihastfe
  • P1.
    dihastfemp
  • P2.
    dihastfec'h
  • P3.
    dihastfent
  • I.
    dihastfed
    Potential conditional (present) S1. dihasthen S2. dihasthes S3. dihasthe P1. dihasthemp P2. dihasthec'h P3. dihasthent I. dihasthed
  • S1.
    dihasthen
  • S2.
    dihasthes
  • S3.
    dihasthe
  • P1.
    dihasthemp
  • P2.
    dihasthec'h
  • P3.
    dihasthent
  • I.
    dihasthed

Unreal conditional (past)

    Unreal conditional (past) S1. dihastjen S2. dihastjes S3. dihastje P1. dihastjemp P2. dihastjec'h P3. dihastjent I. dihastjed
  • S1.
    dihastjen
  • S2.
    dihastjes
  • S3.
    dihastje
  • P1.
    dihastjemp
  • P2.
    dihastjec'h
  • P3.
    dihastjent
  • I.
    dihastjed

Imperative

Imperative (affirmative)

    Imperative (affirmative) S1. S2. dihast S3. dihastet P1. dihastomp P2. dihastit P3. dihastent I.
  • S1.
  • S2.
    dihast
  • S3.
    dihastet
  • P1.
    dihastomp
  • P2.
    dihastit
  • P3.
    dihastent
  • I.

Imperative (negative)

  • S1.
  • S2. na zihast ket
  • S3. na zihastet ket
  • P1. na zihastomp ket
  • P2. na zihastit ket
  • P3. na zihastent ket
  • I.







Imperative (negative) S1. S2. na zihast ket S3. na zihastet ket P1. na zihastomp ket P2. na zihastit ket P3. na zihastent ket I.