diheiliañ

English : to damage, to spoil

⯆ More languages (1)

Report an error
Past participle : diheiliet
Action form : bezañ o tiheiliañ
"en ur" form : en ur ziheiliañ

Indicative

Present

    Present S1. diheilian S2. diheiliez S3. diheiilh P1. diheiliomp P2. diheiilhit P3. diheiliont I. diheilier
  • S1.
    diheilian
  • S2.
    diheiliez
  • S3.
    diheiilh
  • P1.
    diheiliomp
  • P2.
    diheiilhit
  • P3.
    diheiliont
  • I.
    diheilier

Imperfect

    Imperfect S1. diheilien S2. diheilies S3. diheilie P1. diheiliemp P2. diheiliec'h P3. diheilient I. diheilied
  • S1.
    diheilien
  • S2.
    diheilies
  • S3.
    diheilie
  • P1.
    diheiliemp
  • P2.
    diheiliec'h
  • P3.
    diheilient
  • I.
    diheilied

Definite past (simple past)

    Definite past (simple past) S1. diheiilhis pe diheiilhjon S2. diheiilhjout S3. diheilias P1. diheiilhjomp P2. diheiilhjoc'h P3. diheiilhjont I. diheiilhjod
  • S1.
    diheiilhis
    pe
    diheiilhjon
  • S2.
    diheiilhjout
  • S3.
    diheilias
  • P1.
    diheiilhjomp
  • P2.
    diheiilhjoc'h
  • P3.
    diheiilhjont
  • I.
    diheiilhjod

Future

    Future S1. diheiilhin S2. diheiilhi S3. diheilio P1. diheiilhimp P2. diheiliot pe diheilioc'h P3. diheiilhint I. diheilior
  • S1.
    diheiilhin
  • S2.
    diheiilhi
  • S3.
    diheilio
  • P1.
    diheiilhimp
  • P2.
    diheiliot
    pe
    diheilioc'h
  • P3.
    diheiilhint
  • I.
    diheilior
    Future S1. diheiilhin S2. diheiilhi S3. diheilio P1. diheiilhfomp P2. diheiilhfet P3. diheiilhfont I. diheiilhfer
  • S1.
    diheiilhin
  • S2.
    diheiilhi
  • S3.
    diheilio
  • P1.
    diheiilhfomp
  • P2.
    diheiilhfet
  • P3.
    diheiilhfont
  • I.
    diheiilhfer

Conditional

Potential conditional (present)

    Potential conditional (present) S1. diheiilhfen S2. diheiilhfes S3. diheiilhfe P1. diheiilhfemp P2. diheiilhfec'h P3. diheiilhfent I. diheiilhfed
  • S1.
    diheiilhfen
  • S2.
    diheiilhfes
  • S3.
    diheiilhfe
  • P1.
    diheiilhfemp
  • P2.
    diheiilhfec'h
  • P3.
    diheiilhfent
  • I.
    diheiilhfed
    Potential conditional (present) S1. diheiilhen S2. diheiilhes S3. diheiilhe P1. diheiilhemp P2. diheiilhec'h P3. diheiilhent I. diheiilhed
  • S1.
    diheiilhen
  • S2.
    diheiilhes
  • S3.
    diheiilhe
  • P1.
    diheiilhemp
  • P2.
    diheiilhec'h
  • P3.
    diheiilhent
  • I.
    diheiilhed
    Potential conditional (present) S1. diheiilhehen pe diheiilhahen S2. diheiilhehes pe diheiilhahes S3. diheiilhehe pe diheiilhahe P1. diheiilhehemp pe diheiilhahemp P2. diheiilhehec'h pe diheiilhahec'h P3. diheiilhehent pe diheiilhahent I. diheiilhehed pe diheiilhahed
  • S1.
    diheiilhehen
    pe
    diheiilhahen
  • S2.
    diheiilhehes
    pe
    diheiilhahes
  • S3.
    diheiilhehe
    pe
    diheiilhahe
  • P1.
    diheiilhehemp
    pe
    diheiilhahemp
  • P2.
    diheiilhehec'h
    pe
    diheiilhahec'h
  • P3.
    diheiilhehent
    pe
    diheiilhahent
  • I.
    diheiilhehed
    pe
    diheiilhahed
    Potential conditional (present) S1. diheiilhen S2. diheiilhes S3. diheiilhe P1. diheiilhemp P2. diheiilhec'h P3. diheiilhent I. diheiilhed
  • S1.
    diheiilhen
  • S2.
    diheiilhes
  • S3.
    diheiilhe
  • P1.
    diheiilhemp
  • P2.
    diheiilhec'h
  • P3.
    diheiilhent
  • I.
    diheiilhed

Unreal conditional (past)

    Unreal conditional (past) S1. diheiilhjen S2. diheiilhjes S3. diheiilhje P1. diheiilhjemp P2. diheiilhjec'h P3. diheiilhjent I. diheiilhjed
  • S1.
    diheiilhjen
  • S2.
    diheiilhjes
  • S3.
    diheiilhje
  • P1.
    diheiilhjemp
  • P2.
    diheiilhjec'h
  • P3.
    diheiilhjent
  • I.
    diheiilhjed
    Unreal conditional (past) S1. diheiilhzen S2. diheiilhzes S3. diheiilhze P1. diheiilhzemp P2. diheiilhzec'h P3. diheiilhzent I. diheiilhzed
  • S1.
    diheiilhzen
  • S2.
    diheiilhzes
  • S3.
    diheiilhze
  • P1.
    diheiilhzemp
  • P2.
    diheiilhzec'h
  • P3.
    diheiilhzent
  • I.
    diheiilhzed
    Unreal conditional (past) S1. diheiilhezen pe diheiilhazen S2. diheiilhezes pe diheiilhazes S3. diheiilheze pe diheiilhaze P1. diheiilhezemp pe diheiilhazemp P2. diheiilhezec'h pe diheiilhazec'h P3. diheiilhezent pe diheiilhazent I. diheiilhezed pe diheiilhazed
  • S1.
    diheiilhezen
    pe
    diheiilhazen
  • S2.
    diheiilhezes
    pe
    diheiilhazes
  • S3.
    diheiilheze
    pe
    diheiilhaze
  • P1.
    diheiilhezemp
    pe
    diheiilhazemp
  • P2.
    diheiilhezec'h
    pe
    diheiilhazec'h
  • P3.
    diheiilhezent
    pe
    diheiilhazent
  • I.
    diheiilhezed
    pe
    diheiilhazed

Imperative

Imperative (affirmative)

    Imperative (affirmative) S1. S2. diheiilh S3. diheiliet P1. diheiliomp P2. diheiilhit P3. diheilient I.
  • S1.
  • S2.
    diheiilh
  • S3.
    diheiliet
  • P1.
    diheiliomp
  • P2.
    diheiilhit
  • P3.
    diheilient
  • I.

Imperative (negative)

  • S1.
  • S2. na ziheiilh ket
  • S3. na ziheiliet ket
  • P1. na ziheiliomp ket
  • P2. na ziheiilhit ket
  • P3. na ziheilient ket
  • I.







Imperative (negative) S1. S2. na ziheiilh ket S3. na ziheiliet ket P1. na ziheiliomp ket P2. na ziheiilhit ket P3. na ziheilient ket I.