diiziliañ

Sadly, we don't have an english translation for this verb. If you know it, you can help us by sending us a message.
Report an error
Past participle : diiziliet
Action form : bezañ o tiiziliañ
"en ur" form : en ur ziiziliañ

Indicative

Present

    Present S1. diizilian S2. diiziliez S3. diiziilh P1. diiziliomp P2. diiziilhit P3. diiziliont I. diizilier
  • S1.
    diizilian
  • S2.
    diiziliez
  • S3.
    diiziilh
  • P1.
    diiziliomp
  • P2.
    diiziilhit
  • P3.
    diiziliont
  • I.
    diizilier

Imperfect

    Imperfect S1. diizilien S2. diizilies S3. diizilie P1. diiziliemp P2. diiziliec'h P3. diizilient I. diizilied
  • S1.
    diizilien
  • S2.
    diizilies
  • S3.
    diizilie
  • P1.
    diiziliemp
  • P2.
    diiziliec'h
  • P3.
    diizilient
  • I.
    diizilied

Definite past (simple past)

    Definite past (simple past) S1. diiziilhis pe diiziilhjon S2. diiziilhjout S3. diizilias P1. diiziilhjomp P2. diiziilhjoc'h P3. diiziilhjont I. diiziilhjod
  • S1.
    diiziilhis
    pe
    diiziilhjon
  • S2.
    diiziilhjout
  • S3.
    diizilias
  • P1.
    diiziilhjomp
  • P2.
    diiziilhjoc'h
  • P3.
    diiziilhjont
  • I.
    diiziilhjod

Future

    Future S1. diiziilhin S2. diiziilhi S3. diizilio P1. diiziilhimp P2. diiziliot pe diizilioc'h P3. diiziilhint I. diizilior
  • S1.
    diiziilhin
  • S2.
    diiziilhi
  • S3.
    diizilio
  • P1.
    diiziilhimp
  • P2.
    diiziliot
    pe
    diizilioc'h
  • P3.
    diiziilhint
  • I.
    diizilior
    Future S1. diiziilhin S2. diiziilhi S3. diizilio P1. diiziilhfomp P2. diiziilhfet P3. diiziilhfont I. diiziilhfer
  • S1.
    diiziilhin
  • S2.
    diiziilhi
  • S3.
    diizilio
  • P1.
    diiziilhfomp
  • P2.
    diiziilhfet
  • P3.
    diiziilhfont
  • I.
    diiziilhfer

Conditional

Potential conditional (present)

    Potential conditional (present) S1. diiziilhfen S2. diiziilhfes S3. diiziilhfe P1. diiziilhfemp P2. diiziilhfec'h P3. diiziilhfent I. diiziilhfed
  • S1.
    diiziilhfen
  • S2.
    diiziilhfes
  • S3.
    diiziilhfe
  • P1.
    diiziilhfemp
  • P2.
    diiziilhfec'h
  • P3.
    diiziilhfent
  • I.
    diiziilhfed
    Potential conditional (present) S1. diiziilhen S2. diiziilhes S3. diiziilhe P1. diiziilhemp P2. diiziilhec'h P3. diiziilhent I. diiziilhed
  • S1.
    diiziilhen
  • S2.
    diiziilhes
  • S3.
    diiziilhe
  • P1.
    diiziilhemp
  • P2.
    diiziilhec'h
  • P3.
    diiziilhent
  • I.
    diiziilhed
    Potential conditional (present) S1. diiziilhehen pe diiziilhahen S2. diiziilhehes pe diiziilhahes S3. diiziilhehe pe diiziilhahe P1. diiziilhehemp pe diiziilhahemp P2. diiziilhehec'h pe diiziilhahec'h P3. diiziilhehent pe diiziilhahent I. diiziilhehed pe diiziilhahed
  • S1.
    diiziilhehen
    pe
    diiziilhahen
  • S2.
    diiziilhehes
    pe
    diiziilhahes
  • S3.
    diiziilhehe
    pe
    diiziilhahe
  • P1.
    diiziilhehemp
    pe
    diiziilhahemp
  • P2.
    diiziilhehec'h
    pe
    diiziilhahec'h
  • P3.
    diiziilhehent
    pe
    diiziilhahent
  • I.
    diiziilhehed
    pe
    diiziilhahed
    Potential conditional (present) S1. diiziilhen S2. diiziilhes S3. diiziilhe P1. diiziilhemp P2. diiziilhec'h P3. diiziilhent I. diiziilhed
  • S1.
    diiziilhen
  • S2.
    diiziilhes
  • S3.
    diiziilhe
  • P1.
    diiziilhemp
  • P2.
    diiziilhec'h
  • P3.
    diiziilhent
  • I.
    diiziilhed

Unreal conditional (past)

    Unreal conditional (past) S1. diiziilhjen S2. diiziilhjes S3. diiziilhje P1. diiziilhjemp P2. diiziilhjec'h P3. diiziilhjent I. diiziilhjed
  • S1.
    diiziilhjen
  • S2.
    diiziilhjes
  • S3.
    diiziilhje
  • P1.
    diiziilhjemp
  • P2.
    diiziilhjec'h
  • P3.
    diiziilhjent
  • I.
    diiziilhjed
    Unreal conditional (past) S1. diiziilhzen S2. diiziilhzes S3. diiziilhze P1. diiziilhzemp P2. diiziilhzec'h P3. diiziilhzent I. diiziilhzed
  • S1.
    diiziilhzen
  • S2.
    diiziilhzes
  • S3.
    diiziilhze
  • P1.
    diiziilhzemp
  • P2.
    diiziilhzec'h
  • P3.
    diiziilhzent
  • I.
    diiziilhzed
    Unreal conditional (past) S1. diiziilhezen pe diiziilhazen S2. diiziilhezes pe diiziilhazes S3. diiziilheze pe diiziilhaze P1. diiziilhezemp pe diiziilhazemp P2. diiziilhezec'h pe diiziilhazec'h P3. diiziilhezent pe diiziilhazent I. diiziilhezed pe diiziilhazed
  • S1.
    diiziilhezen
    pe
    diiziilhazen
  • S2.
    diiziilhezes
    pe
    diiziilhazes
  • S3.
    diiziilheze
    pe
    diiziilhaze
  • P1.
    diiziilhezemp
    pe
    diiziilhazemp
  • P2.
    diiziilhezec'h
    pe
    diiziilhazec'h
  • P3.
    diiziilhezent
    pe
    diiziilhazent
  • I.
    diiziilhezed
    pe
    diiziilhazed

Imperative

Imperative (affirmative)

    Imperative (affirmative) S1. S2. diiziilh S3. diiziliet P1. diiziliomp P2. diiziilhit P3. diizilient I.
  • S1.
  • S2.
    diiziilh
  • S3.
    diiziliet
  • P1.
    diiziliomp
  • P2.
    diiziilhit
  • P3.
    diizilient
  • I.

Imperative (negative)

  • S1.
  • S2. na ziiziilh ket
  • S3. na ziiziliet ket
  • P1. na ziiziliomp ket
  • P2. na ziiziilhit ket
  • P3. na ziizilient ket
  • I.







Imperative (negative) S1. S2. na ziiziilh ket S3. na ziiziliet ket P1. na ziiziliomp ket P2. na ziiziilhit ket P3. na ziizilient ket I.