dijabliñ

English : to get rid of, to debit, to deliver (a place of something, someone, from prison), to debit (of prayers), to get rid (of someone, of something)

⯆ More languages (1)

Report an error
Past participle : dijablet
Action form : bezañ o tijabliñ
"en ur" form : en ur zijabliñ

Indicative

Present

    Present S1. dijablan S2. dijablez S3. dijabl P1. dijablomp P2. dijablit P3. dijablont I. dijabler
  • S1.
    dijablan
  • S2.
    dijablez
  • S3.
    dijabl
  • P1.
    dijablomp
  • P2.
    dijablit
  • P3.
    dijablont
  • I.
    dijabler

Imperfect

    Imperfect S1. dijablen S2. dijables S3. dijable P1. dijablemp P2. dijablec'h P3. dijablent I. dijabled
  • S1.
    dijablen
  • S2.
    dijables
  • S3.
    dijable
  • P1.
    dijablemp
  • P2.
    dijablec'h
  • P3.
    dijablent
  • I.
    dijabled

Definite past (simple past)

    Definite past (simple past) S1. dijablis pe dijabljon S2. dijabljout S3. dijablas P1. dijabljomp P2. dijabljoc'h P3. dijabljont I. dijabljod
  • S1.
    dijablis
    pe
    dijabljon
  • S2.
    dijabljout
  • S3.
    dijablas
  • P1.
    dijabljomp
  • P2.
    dijabljoc'h
  • P3.
    dijabljont
  • I.
    dijabljod

Future

    Future S1. dijablin S2. dijabli S3. dijablo P1. dijablimp P2. dijablot pe dijabloc'h P3. dijablint I. dijablor
  • S1.
    dijablin
  • S2.
    dijabli
  • S3.
    dijablo
  • P1.
    dijablimp
  • P2.
    dijablot
    pe
    dijabloc'h
  • P3.
    dijablint
  • I.
    dijablor
    Future S1. dijablin S2. dijabli S3. dijablo P1. dijablfomp P2. dijablfet P3. dijablfont I. dijablfer
  • S1.
    dijablin
  • S2.
    dijabli
  • S3.
    dijablo
  • P1.
    dijablfomp
  • P2.
    dijablfet
  • P3.
    dijablfont
  • I.
    dijablfer

Conditional

Potential conditional (present)

    Potential conditional (present) S1. dijablfen S2. dijablfes S3. dijablfe P1. dijablfemp P2. dijablfec'h P3. dijablfent I. dijablfed
  • S1.
    dijablfen
  • S2.
    dijablfes
  • S3.
    dijablfe
  • P1.
    dijablfemp
  • P2.
    dijablfec'h
  • P3.
    dijablfent
  • I.
    dijablfed
    Potential conditional (present) S1. dijablhen S2. dijablhes S3. dijablhe P1. dijablhemp P2. dijablhec'h P3. dijablhent I. dijablhed
  • S1.
    dijablhen
  • S2.
    dijablhes
  • S3.
    dijablhe
  • P1.
    dijablhemp
  • P2.
    dijablhec'h
  • P3.
    dijablhent
  • I.
    dijablhed

Unreal conditional (past)

    Unreal conditional (past) S1. dijabljen S2. dijabljes S3. dijablje P1. dijabljemp P2. dijabljec'h P3. dijabljent I. dijabljed
  • S1.
    dijabljen
  • S2.
    dijabljes
  • S3.
    dijablje
  • P1.
    dijabljemp
  • P2.
    dijabljec'h
  • P3.
    dijabljent
  • I.
    dijabljed

Imperative

Imperative (affirmative)

    Imperative (affirmative) S1. S2. dijabl S3. dijablet P1. dijablomp P2. dijablit P3. dijablent I.
  • S1.
  • S2.
    dijabl
  • S3.
    dijablet
  • P1.
    dijablomp
  • P2.
    dijablit
  • P3.
    dijablent
  • I.

Imperative (negative)

  • S1.
  • S2. na zijabl ket
  • S3. na zijablet ket
  • P1. na zijablomp ket
  • P2. na zijablit ket
  • P3. na zijablent ket
  • I.







Imperative (negative) S1. S2. na zijabl ket S3. na zijablet ket P1. na zijablomp ket P2. na zijablit ket P3. na zijablent ket I.