disebeliañ

English : to disembowel

⯆ More languages (1)

Report an error
Past participle : disebeliet
Action form : bezañ o tisebeliañ
"en ur" form : en ur zisebeliañ

Indicative

Present

    Present S1. disebelian S2. disebeliez S3. disebeilh P1. disebeliomp P2. disebeilhit P3. disebeliont I. disebelier
  • S1.
    disebelian
  • S2.
    disebeliez
  • S3.
    disebeilh
  • P1.
    disebeliomp
  • P2.
    disebeilhit
  • P3.
    disebeliont
  • I.
    disebelier

Imperfect

    Imperfect S1. disebelien S2. disebelies S3. disebelie P1. disebeliemp P2. disebeliec'h P3. disebelient I. disebelied
  • S1.
    disebelien
  • S2.
    disebelies
  • S3.
    disebelie
  • P1.
    disebeliemp
  • P2.
    disebeliec'h
  • P3.
    disebelient
  • I.
    disebelied

Definite past (simple past)

    Definite past (simple past) S1. disebeilhis pe disebeilhjon S2. disebeilhjout S3. disebelias P1. disebeilhjomp P2. disebeilhjoc'h P3. disebeilhjont I. disebeilhjod
  • S1.
    disebeilhis
    pe
    disebeilhjon
  • S2.
    disebeilhjout
  • S3.
    disebelias
  • P1.
    disebeilhjomp
  • P2.
    disebeilhjoc'h
  • P3.
    disebeilhjont
  • I.
    disebeilhjod

Future

    Future S1. disebeilhin S2. disebeilhi S3. disebelio P1. disebeilhimp P2. disebeliot pe disebelioc'h P3. disebeilhint I. disebelior
  • S1.
    disebeilhin
  • S2.
    disebeilhi
  • S3.
    disebelio
  • P1.
    disebeilhimp
  • P2.
    disebeliot
    pe
    disebelioc'h
  • P3.
    disebeilhint
  • I.
    disebelior
    Future S1. disebeilhin S2. disebeilhi S3. disebelio P1. disebeilhfomp P2. disebeilhfet P3. disebeilhfont I. disebeilhfer
  • S1.
    disebeilhin
  • S2.
    disebeilhi
  • S3.
    disebelio
  • P1.
    disebeilhfomp
  • P2.
    disebeilhfet
  • P3.
    disebeilhfont
  • I.
    disebeilhfer

Conditional

Potential conditional (present)

    Potential conditional (present) S1. disebeilhfen S2. disebeilhfes S3. disebeilhfe P1. disebeilhfemp P2. disebeilhfec'h P3. disebeilhfent I. disebeilhfed
  • S1.
    disebeilhfen
  • S2.
    disebeilhfes
  • S3.
    disebeilhfe
  • P1.
    disebeilhfemp
  • P2.
    disebeilhfec'h
  • P3.
    disebeilhfent
  • I.
    disebeilhfed
    Potential conditional (present) S1. disebeilhen S2. disebeilhes S3. disebeilhe P1. disebeilhemp P2. disebeilhec'h P3. disebeilhent I. disebeilhed
  • S1.
    disebeilhen
  • S2.
    disebeilhes
  • S3.
    disebeilhe
  • P1.
    disebeilhemp
  • P2.
    disebeilhec'h
  • P3.
    disebeilhent
  • I.
    disebeilhed
    Potential conditional (present) S1. disebeilhehen pe disebeilhahen S2. disebeilhehes pe disebeilhahes S3. disebeilhehe pe disebeilhahe P1. disebeilhehemp pe disebeilhahemp P2. disebeilhehec'h pe disebeilhahec'h P3. disebeilhehent pe disebeilhahent I. disebeilhehed pe disebeilhahed
  • S1.
    disebeilhehen
    pe
    disebeilhahen
  • S2.
    disebeilhehes
    pe
    disebeilhahes
  • S3.
    disebeilhehe
    pe
    disebeilhahe
  • P1.
    disebeilhehemp
    pe
    disebeilhahemp
  • P2.
    disebeilhehec'h
    pe
    disebeilhahec'h
  • P3.
    disebeilhehent
    pe
    disebeilhahent
  • I.
    disebeilhehed
    pe
    disebeilhahed
    Potential conditional (present) S1. disebeilhen S2. disebeilhes S3. disebeilhe P1. disebeilhemp P2. disebeilhec'h P3. disebeilhent I. disebeilhed
  • S1.
    disebeilhen
  • S2.
    disebeilhes
  • S3.
    disebeilhe
  • P1.
    disebeilhemp
  • P2.
    disebeilhec'h
  • P3.
    disebeilhent
  • I.
    disebeilhed

Unreal conditional (past)

    Unreal conditional (past) S1. disebeilhjen S2. disebeilhjes S3. disebeilhje P1. disebeilhjemp P2. disebeilhjec'h P3. disebeilhjent I. disebeilhjed
  • S1.
    disebeilhjen
  • S2.
    disebeilhjes
  • S3.
    disebeilhje
  • P1.
    disebeilhjemp
  • P2.
    disebeilhjec'h
  • P3.
    disebeilhjent
  • I.
    disebeilhjed
    Unreal conditional (past) S1. disebeilhzen S2. disebeilhzes S3. disebeilhze P1. disebeilhzemp P2. disebeilhzec'h P3. disebeilhzent I. disebeilhzed
  • S1.
    disebeilhzen
  • S2.
    disebeilhzes
  • S3.
    disebeilhze
  • P1.
    disebeilhzemp
  • P2.
    disebeilhzec'h
  • P3.
    disebeilhzent
  • I.
    disebeilhzed
    Unreal conditional (past) S1. disebeilhezen pe disebeilhazen S2. disebeilhezes pe disebeilhazes S3. disebeilheze pe disebeilhaze P1. disebeilhezemp pe disebeilhazemp P2. disebeilhezec'h pe disebeilhazec'h P3. disebeilhezent pe disebeilhazent I. disebeilhezed pe disebeilhazed
  • S1.
    disebeilhezen
    pe
    disebeilhazen
  • S2.
    disebeilhezes
    pe
    disebeilhazes
  • S3.
    disebeilheze
    pe
    disebeilhaze
  • P1.
    disebeilhezemp
    pe
    disebeilhazemp
  • P2.
    disebeilhezec'h
    pe
    disebeilhazec'h
  • P3.
    disebeilhezent
    pe
    disebeilhazent
  • I.
    disebeilhezed
    pe
    disebeilhazed

Imperative

Imperative (affirmative)

    Imperative (affirmative) S1. S2. disebeilh S3. disebeliet P1. disebeliomp P2. disebeilhit P3. disebelient I.
  • S1.
  • S2.
    disebeilh
  • S3.
    disebeliet
  • P1.
    disebeliomp
  • P2.
    disebeilhit
  • P3.
    disebelient
  • I.

Imperative (negative)

  • S1.
  • S2. na zisebeilh ket
  • S3. na zisebeliet ket
  • P1. na zisebeliomp ket
  • P2. na zisebeilhit ket
  • P3. na zisebelient ket
  • I.







Imperative (negative) S1. S2. na zisebeilh ket S3. na zisebeliet ket P1. na zisebeliomp ket P2. na zisebeilhit ket P3. na zisebelient ket I.