dishiliañ

English : to remove the seeds from

⯆ More languages (1)

Report an error
Past participle : dishiliet
Action form : bezañ o tishiliañ
"en ur" form : en ur zishiliañ

Indicative

Present

    Present S1. dishilian S2. dishiliez S3. dishiilh P1. dishiliomp P2. dishiilhit P3. dishiliont I. dishilier
  • S1.
    dishilian
  • S2.
    dishiliez
  • S3.
    dishiilh
  • P1.
    dishiliomp
  • P2.
    dishiilhit
  • P3.
    dishiliont
  • I.
    dishilier

Imperfect

    Imperfect S1. dishilien S2. dishilies S3. dishilie P1. dishiliemp P2. dishiliec'h P3. dishilient I. dishilied
  • S1.
    dishilien
  • S2.
    dishilies
  • S3.
    dishilie
  • P1.
    dishiliemp
  • P2.
    dishiliec'h
  • P3.
    dishilient
  • I.
    dishilied

Definite past (simple past)

    Definite past (simple past) S1. dishiilhis pe dishiilhjon S2. dishiilhjout S3. dishilias P1. dishiilhjomp P2. dishiilhjoc'h P3. dishiilhjont I. dishiilhjod
  • S1.
    dishiilhis
    pe
    dishiilhjon
  • S2.
    dishiilhjout
  • S3.
    dishilias
  • P1.
    dishiilhjomp
  • P2.
    dishiilhjoc'h
  • P3.
    dishiilhjont
  • I.
    dishiilhjod

Future

    Future S1. dishiilhin S2. dishiilhi S3. dishilio P1. dishiilhimp P2. dishiliot pe dishilioc'h P3. dishiilhint I. dishilior
  • S1.
    dishiilhin
  • S2.
    dishiilhi
  • S3.
    dishilio
  • P1.
    dishiilhimp
  • P2.
    dishiliot
    pe
    dishilioc'h
  • P3.
    dishiilhint
  • I.
    dishilior
    Future S1. dishiilhin S2. dishiilhi S3. dishilio P1. dishiilhfomp P2. dishiilhfet P3. dishiilhfont I. dishiilhfer
  • S1.
    dishiilhin
  • S2.
    dishiilhi
  • S3.
    dishilio
  • P1.
    dishiilhfomp
  • P2.
    dishiilhfet
  • P3.
    dishiilhfont
  • I.
    dishiilhfer

Conditional

Potential conditional (present)

    Potential conditional (present) S1. dishiilhfen S2. dishiilhfes S3. dishiilhfe P1. dishiilhfemp P2. dishiilhfec'h P3. dishiilhfent I. dishiilhfed
  • S1.
    dishiilhfen
  • S2.
    dishiilhfes
  • S3.
    dishiilhfe
  • P1.
    dishiilhfemp
  • P2.
    dishiilhfec'h
  • P3.
    dishiilhfent
  • I.
    dishiilhfed
    Potential conditional (present) S1. dishiilhen S2. dishiilhes S3. dishiilhe P1. dishiilhemp P2. dishiilhec'h P3. dishiilhent I. dishiilhed
  • S1.
    dishiilhen
  • S2.
    dishiilhes
  • S3.
    dishiilhe
  • P1.
    dishiilhemp
  • P2.
    dishiilhec'h
  • P3.
    dishiilhent
  • I.
    dishiilhed
    Potential conditional (present) S1. dishiilhehen pe dishiilhahen S2. dishiilhehes pe dishiilhahes S3. dishiilhehe pe dishiilhahe P1. dishiilhehemp pe dishiilhahemp P2. dishiilhehec'h pe dishiilhahec'h P3. dishiilhehent pe dishiilhahent I. dishiilhehed pe dishiilhahed
  • S1.
    dishiilhehen
    pe
    dishiilhahen
  • S2.
    dishiilhehes
    pe
    dishiilhahes
  • S3.
    dishiilhehe
    pe
    dishiilhahe
  • P1.
    dishiilhehemp
    pe
    dishiilhahemp
  • P2.
    dishiilhehec'h
    pe
    dishiilhahec'h
  • P3.
    dishiilhehent
    pe
    dishiilhahent
  • I.
    dishiilhehed
    pe
    dishiilhahed
    Potential conditional (present) S1. dishiilhen S2. dishiilhes S3. dishiilhe P1. dishiilhemp P2. dishiilhec'h P3. dishiilhent I. dishiilhed
  • S1.
    dishiilhen
  • S2.
    dishiilhes
  • S3.
    dishiilhe
  • P1.
    dishiilhemp
  • P2.
    dishiilhec'h
  • P3.
    dishiilhent
  • I.
    dishiilhed

Unreal conditional (past)

    Unreal conditional (past) S1. dishiilhjen S2. dishiilhjes S3. dishiilhje P1. dishiilhjemp P2. dishiilhjec'h P3. dishiilhjent I. dishiilhjed
  • S1.
    dishiilhjen
  • S2.
    dishiilhjes
  • S3.
    dishiilhje
  • P1.
    dishiilhjemp
  • P2.
    dishiilhjec'h
  • P3.
    dishiilhjent
  • I.
    dishiilhjed
    Unreal conditional (past) S1. dishiilhzen S2. dishiilhzes S3. dishiilhze P1. dishiilhzemp P2. dishiilhzec'h P3. dishiilhzent I. dishiilhzed
  • S1.
    dishiilhzen
  • S2.
    dishiilhzes
  • S3.
    dishiilhze
  • P1.
    dishiilhzemp
  • P2.
    dishiilhzec'h
  • P3.
    dishiilhzent
  • I.
    dishiilhzed
    Unreal conditional (past) S1. dishiilhezen pe dishiilhazen S2. dishiilhezes pe dishiilhazes S3. dishiilheze pe dishiilhaze P1. dishiilhezemp pe dishiilhazemp P2. dishiilhezec'h pe dishiilhazec'h P3. dishiilhezent pe dishiilhazent I. dishiilhezed pe dishiilhazed
  • S1.
    dishiilhezen
    pe
    dishiilhazen
  • S2.
    dishiilhezes
    pe
    dishiilhazes
  • S3.
    dishiilheze
    pe
    dishiilhaze
  • P1.
    dishiilhezemp
    pe
    dishiilhazemp
  • P2.
    dishiilhezec'h
    pe
    dishiilhazec'h
  • P3.
    dishiilhezent
    pe
    dishiilhazent
  • I.
    dishiilhezed
    pe
    dishiilhazed

Imperative

Imperative (affirmative)

    Imperative (affirmative) S1. S2. dishiilh S3. dishiliet P1. dishiliomp P2. dishiilhit P3. dishilient I.
  • S1.
  • S2.
    dishiilh
  • S3.
    dishiliet
  • P1.
    dishiliomp
  • P2.
    dishiilhit
  • P3.
    dishilient
  • I.

Imperative (negative)

  • S1.
  • S2. na zishiilh ket
  • S3. na zishiliet ket
  • P1. na zishiliomp ket
  • P2. na zishiilhit ket
  • P3. na zishilient ket
  • I.







Imperative (negative) S1. S2. na zishiilh ket S3. na zishiliet ket P1. na zishiliomp ket P2. na zishiilhit ket P3. na zishilient ket I.