dizeliaouiñ

English : to strip the leaves off, to remove the leaves

⯆ More languages (1)

Report an error
Past participle : dizeliaouet
Action form : bezañ o tizeliaouiñ
"en ur" form : en ur zizeliaouiñ

Indicative

Present

    Present S1. dizeliaouan S2. dizeliaouez S3. dizeliaou P1. dizeliaouomp P2. dizeliaouit P3. dizeliaouont I. dizeliaouer
  • S1.
    dizeliaouan
  • S2.
    dizeliaouez
  • S3.
    dizeliaou
  • P1.
    dizeliaouomp
  • P2.
    dizeliaouit
  • P3.
    dizeliaouont
  • I.
    dizeliaouer

Imperfect

    Imperfect S1. dizeliaouen S2. dizeliaoues S3. dizeliaoue P1. dizeliaouemp P2. dizeliaouec'h P3. dizeliaouent I. dizeliaoued
  • S1.
    dizeliaouen
  • S2.
    dizeliaoues
  • S3.
    dizeliaoue
  • P1.
    dizeliaouemp
  • P2.
    dizeliaouec'h
  • P3.
    dizeliaouent
  • I.
    dizeliaoued

Definite past (simple past)

    Definite past (simple past) S1. dizeliaouis pe dizeliaoujon S2. dizeliaoujout S3. dizeliaouas P1. dizeliaoujomp P2. dizeliaoujoc'h P3. dizeliaoujont I. dizeliaoujod
  • S1.
    dizeliaouis
    pe
    dizeliaoujon
  • S2.
    dizeliaoujout
  • S3.
    dizeliaouas
  • P1.
    dizeliaoujomp
  • P2.
    dizeliaoujoc'h
  • P3.
    dizeliaoujont
  • I.
    dizeliaoujod

Future

    Future S1. dizeliaouin S2. dizeliaoui S3. dizeliaouo P1. dizeliaouimp P2. dizeliaouot pe dizeliaouoc'h P3. dizeliaouint I. dizeliaouor
  • S1.
    dizeliaouin
  • S2.
    dizeliaoui
  • S3.
    dizeliaouo
  • P1.
    dizeliaouimp
  • P2.
    dizeliaouot
    pe
    dizeliaouoc'h
  • P3.
    dizeliaouint
  • I.
    dizeliaouor
    Future S1. dizeliaouin S2. dizeliaoui S3. dizeliaouo P1. dizeliaoufomp P2. dizeliaoufet P3. dizeliaoufont I. dizeliaoufer
  • S1.
    dizeliaouin
  • S2.
    dizeliaoui
  • S3.
    dizeliaouo
  • P1.
    dizeliaoufomp
  • P2.
    dizeliaoufet
  • P3.
    dizeliaoufont
  • I.
    dizeliaoufer

Conditional

Potential conditional (present)

    Potential conditional (present) S1. dizeliaoufen S2. dizeliaoufes S3. dizeliaoufe P1. dizeliaoufemp P2. dizeliaoufec'h P3. dizeliaoufent I. dizeliaoufed
  • S1.
    dizeliaoufen
  • S2.
    dizeliaoufes
  • S3.
    dizeliaoufe
  • P1.
    dizeliaoufemp
  • P2.
    dizeliaoufec'h
  • P3.
    dizeliaoufent
  • I.
    dizeliaoufed
    Potential conditional (present) S1. dizeliaouhen S2. dizeliaouhes S3. dizeliaouhe P1. dizeliaouhemp P2. dizeliaouhec'h P3. dizeliaouhent I. dizeliaouhed
  • S1.
    dizeliaouhen
  • S2.
    dizeliaouhes
  • S3.
    dizeliaouhe
  • P1.
    dizeliaouhemp
  • P2.
    dizeliaouhec'h
  • P3.
    dizeliaouhent
  • I.
    dizeliaouhed
    Potential conditional (present) S1. dizeliaouehen pe dizeliaouahen S2. dizeliaouehes pe dizeliaouahes S3. dizeliaouehe pe dizeliaouahe P1. dizeliaouehemp pe dizeliaouahemp P2. dizeliaouehec'h pe dizeliaouahec'h P3. dizeliaouehent pe dizeliaouahent I. dizeliaouehed pe dizeliaouahed
  • S1.
    dizeliaouehen
    pe
    dizeliaouahen
  • S2.
    dizeliaouehes
    pe
    dizeliaouahes
  • S3.
    dizeliaouehe
    pe
    dizeliaouahe
  • P1.
    dizeliaouehemp
    pe
    dizeliaouahemp
  • P2.
    dizeliaouehec'h
    pe
    dizeliaouahec'h
  • P3.
    dizeliaouehent
    pe
    dizeliaouahent
  • I.
    dizeliaouehed
    pe
    dizeliaouahed
    Potential conditional (present) S1. dizeliaouhen S2. dizeliaouhes S3. dizeliaouhe P1. dizeliaouhemp P2. dizeliaouhec'h P3. dizeliaouhent I. dizeliaouhed
  • S1.
    dizeliaouhen
  • S2.
    dizeliaouhes
  • S3.
    dizeliaouhe
  • P1.
    dizeliaouhemp
  • P2.
    dizeliaouhec'h
  • P3.
    dizeliaouhent
  • I.
    dizeliaouhed

Unreal conditional (past)

    Unreal conditional (past) S1. dizeliaoujen S2. dizeliaoujes S3. dizeliaouje P1. dizeliaoujemp P2. dizeliaoujec'h P3. dizeliaoujent I. dizeliaoujed
  • S1.
    dizeliaoujen
  • S2.
    dizeliaoujes
  • S3.
    dizeliaouje
  • P1.
    dizeliaoujemp
  • P2.
    dizeliaoujec'h
  • P3.
    dizeliaoujent
  • I.
    dizeliaoujed
    Unreal conditional (past) S1. dizeliaouzen S2. dizeliaouzes S3. dizeliaouze P1. dizeliaouzemp P2. dizeliaouzec'h P3. dizeliaouzent I. dizeliaouzed
  • S1.
    dizeliaouzen
  • S2.
    dizeliaouzes
  • S3.
    dizeliaouze
  • P1.
    dizeliaouzemp
  • P2.
    dizeliaouzec'h
  • P3.
    dizeliaouzent
  • I.
    dizeliaouzed
    Unreal conditional (past) S1. dizeliaouezen pe dizeliaouazen S2. dizeliaouezes pe dizeliaouazes S3. dizeliaoueze pe dizeliaouaze P1. dizeliaouezemp pe dizeliaouazemp P2. dizeliaouezec'h pe dizeliaouazec'h P3. dizeliaouezent pe dizeliaouazent I. dizeliaouezed pe dizeliaouazed
  • S1.
    dizeliaouezen
    pe
    dizeliaouazen
  • S2.
    dizeliaouezes
    pe
    dizeliaouazes
  • S3.
    dizeliaoueze
    pe
    dizeliaouaze
  • P1.
    dizeliaouezemp
    pe
    dizeliaouazemp
  • P2.
    dizeliaouezec'h
    pe
    dizeliaouazec'h
  • P3.
    dizeliaouezent
    pe
    dizeliaouazent
  • I.
    dizeliaouezed
    pe
    dizeliaouazed

Imperative

Imperative (affirmative)

    Imperative (affirmative) S1. S2. dizeliaou S3. dizeliaouet P1. dizeliaouomp P2. dizeliaouit P3. dizeliaouent I.
  • S1.
  • S2.
    dizeliaou
  • S3.
    dizeliaouet
  • P1.
    dizeliaouomp
  • P2.
    dizeliaouit
  • P3.
    dizeliaouent
  • I.

Imperative (negative)

  • S1.
  • S2. na zizeliaou ket
  • S3. na zizeliaouet ket
  • P1. na zizeliaouomp ket
  • P2. na zizeliaouit ket
  • P3. na zizeliaouent ket
  • I.







Imperative (negative) S1. S2. na zizeliaou ket S3. na zizeliaouet ket P1. na zizeliaouomp ket P2. na zizeliaouit ket P3. na zizeliaouent ket I.