dizeliaouiñ

English : to strip the leaves off, to remove the leaves

⯆ More languages (1)

Report an error
Past participle : dizeliaouet
Action form : bezañ o tizeliaouiñ
"en ur" form : en ur zizeliaouiñ

Indicative

Present

    Present S1. dizeliaouan S2. dizeliaouez S3. dizeliaou P1. dizeliaouomp P2. dizeliaouit P3. dizeliaouont I. dizeliaouer
  • S1.
    dizeliaouan
  • S2.
    dizeliaouez
  • S3.
    dizeliaou
  • P1.
    dizeliaouomp
  • P2.
    dizeliaouit
  • P3.
    dizeliaouont
  • I.
    dizeliaouer

Imperfect

    Imperfect S1. dizeliaouen S2. dizeliaoues S3. dizeliaoue P1. dizeliaouemp P2. dizeliaouec'h P3. dizeliaouent I. dizeliaoued
  • S1.
    dizeliaouen
  • S2.
    dizeliaoues
  • S3.
    dizeliaoue
  • P1.
    dizeliaouemp
  • P2.
    dizeliaouec'h
  • P3.
    dizeliaouent
  • I.
    dizeliaoued

Definite past (simple past)

    Definite past (simple past) S1. dizeliaouis pe dizeliaoujon S2. dizeliaoujout S3. dizeliaouas P1. dizeliaoujomp P2. dizeliaoujoc'h P3. dizeliaoujont I. dizeliaoujod
  • S1.
    dizeliaouis
    pe
    dizeliaoujon
  • S2.
    dizeliaoujout
  • S3.
    dizeliaouas
  • P1.
    dizeliaoujomp
  • P2.
    dizeliaoujoc'h
  • P3.
    dizeliaoujont
  • I.
    dizeliaoujod

Future

    Future S1. dizeliaouin S2. dizeliaoui S3. dizeliaouo P1. dizeliaouimp P2. dizeliaouot pe dizeliaouoc'h P3. dizeliaouint I. dizeliaouor
  • S1.
    dizeliaouin
  • S2.
    dizeliaoui
  • S3.
    dizeliaouo
  • P1.
    dizeliaouimp
  • P2.
    dizeliaouot
    pe
    dizeliaouoc'h
  • P3.
    dizeliaouint
  • I.
    dizeliaouor
    Future S1. dizeliaouin S2. dizeliaoui S3. dizeliaouo P1. dizeliaoufomp P2. dizeliaoufet P3. dizeliaoufont I. dizeliaoufer
  • S1.
    dizeliaouin
  • S2.
    dizeliaoui
  • S3.
    dizeliaouo
  • P1.
    dizeliaoufomp
  • P2.
    dizeliaoufet
  • P3.
    dizeliaoufont
  • I.
    dizeliaoufer

Conditional

Potential conditional (present)

    Potential conditional (present) S1. dizeliaoufen S2. dizeliaoufes S3. dizeliaoufe P1. dizeliaoufemp P2. dizeliaoufec'h P3. dizeliaoufent I. dizeliaoufed
  • S1.
    dizeliaoufen
  • S2.
    dizeliaoufes
  • S3.
    dizeliaoufe
  • P1.
    dizeliaoufemp
  • P2.
    dizeliaoufec'h
  • P3.
    dizeliaoufent
  • I.
    dizeliaoufed
    Potential conditional (present) S1. dizeliaouhen S2. dizeliaouhes S3. dizeliaouhe P1. dizeliaouhemp P2. dizeliaouhec'h P3. dizeliaouhent I. dizeliaouhed
  • S1.
    dizeliaouhen
  • S2.
    dizeliaouhes
  • S3.
    dizeliaouhe
  • P1.
    dizeliaouhemp
  • P2.
    dizeliaouhec'h
  • P3.
    dizeliaouhent
  • I.
    dizeliaouhed

Unreal conditional (past)

    Unreal conditional (past) S1. dizeliaoujen S2. dizeliaoujes S3. dizeliaouje P1. dizeliaoujemp P2. dizeliaoujec'h P3. dizeliaoujent I. dizeliaoujed
  • S1.
    dizeliaoujen
  • S2.
    dizeliaoujes
  • S3.
    dizeliaouje
  • P1.
    dizeliaoujemp
  • P2.
    dizeliaoujec'h
  • P3.
    dizeliaoujent
  • I.
    dizeliaoujed

Imperative

Imperative (affirmative)

    Imperative (affirmative) S1. S2. dizeliaou S3. dizeliaouet P1. dizeliaouomp P2. dizeliaouit P3. dizeliaouent I.
  • S1.
  • S2.
    dizeliaou
  • S3.
    dizeliaouet
  • P1.
    dizeliaouomp
  • P2.
    dizeliaouit
  • P3.
    dizeliaouent
  • I.

Imperative (negative)

  • S1.
  • S2. na zizeliaou ket
  • S3. na zizeliaouet ket
  • P1. na zizeliaouomp ket
  • P2. na zizeliaouit ket
  • P3. na zizeliaouent ket
  • I.







Imperative (negative) S1. S2. na zizeliaou ket S3. na zizeliaouet ket P1. na zizeliaouomp ket P2. na zizeliaouit ket P3. na zizeliaouent ket I.