droukkenteliañ

Sadly, we don't have an english translation for this verb. If you know it, you can help us by sending us a message.
Report an error
Past participle : droukkenteliet
Action form : bezañ o troukkenteliañ
"en ur" form : en ur zroukkenteliañ

Indicative

Present

    Present S1. droukkentelian S2. droukkenteliez S3. droukkenteilh P1. droukkenteliomp P2. droukkenteilhit P3. droukkenteliont I. droukkentelier
  • S1.
    droukkentelian
  • S2.
    droukkenteliez
  • S3.
    droukkenteilh
  • P1.
    droukkenteliomp
  • P2.
    droukkenteilhit
  • P3.
    droukkenteliont
  • I.
    droukkentelier

Imperfect

    Imperfect S1. droukkentelien S2. droukkentelies S3. droukkentelie P1. droukkenteliemp P2. droukkenteliec'h P3. droukkentelient I. droukkentelied
  • S1.
    droukkentelien
  • S2.
    droukkentelies
  • S3.
    droukkentelie
  • P1.
    droukkenteliemp
  • P2.
    droukkenteliec'h
  • P3.
    droukkentelient
  • I.
    droukkentelied

Definite past (simple past)

    Definite past (simple past) S1. droukkenteilhis pe droukkenteilhjon S2. droukkenteilhjout S3. droukkentelias P1. droukkenteilhjomp P2. droukkenteilhjoc'h P3. droukkenteilhjont I. droukkenteilhjod
  • S1.
    droukkenteilhis
    pe
    droukkenteilhjon
  • S2.
    droukkenteilhjout
  • S3.
    droukkentelias
  • P1.
    droukkenteilhjomp
  • P2.
    droukkenteilhjoc'h
  • P3.
    droukkenteilhjont
  • I.
    droukkenteilhjod

Future

    Future S1. droukkenteilhin S2. droukkenteilhi S3. droukkentelio P1. droukkenteilhimp P2. droukkenteliot pe droukkentelioc'h P3. droukkenteilhint I. droukkentelior
  • S1.
    droukkenteilhin
  • S2.
    droukkenteilhi
  • S3.
    droukkentelio
  • P1.
    droukkenteilhimp
  • P2.
    droukkenteliot
    pe
    droukkentelioc'h
  • P3.
    droukkenteilhint
  • I.
    droukkentelior
    Future S1. droukkenteilhin S2. droukkenteilhi S3. droukkentelio P1. droukkenteilhfomp P2. droukkenteilhfet P3. droukkenteilhfont I. droukkenteilhfer
  • S1.
    droukkenteilhin
  • S2.
    droukkenteilhi
  • S3.
    droukkentelio
  • P1.
    droukkenteilhfomp
  • P2.
    droukkenteilhfet
  • P3.
    droukkenteilhfont
  • I.
    droukkenteilhfer

Conditional

Potential conditional (present)

    Potential conditional (present) S1. droukkenteilhfen S2. droukkenteilhfes S3. droukkenteilhfe P1. droukkenteilhfemp P2. droukkenteilhfec'h P3. droukkenteilhfent I. droukkenteilhfed
  • S1.
    droukkenteilhfen
  • S2.
    droukkenteilhfes
  • S3.
    droukkenteilhfe
  • P1.
    droukkenteilhfemp
  • P2.
    droukkenteilhfec'h
  • P3.
    droukkenteilhfent
  • I.
    droukkenteilhfed
    Potential conditional (present) S1. droukkenteilhen S2. droukkenteilhes S3. droukkenteilhe P1. droukkenteilhemp P2. droukkenteilhec'h P3. droukkenteilhent I. droukkenteilhed
  • S1.
    droukkenteilhen
  • S2.
    droukkenteilhes
  • S3.
    droukkenteilhe
  • P1.
    droukkenteilhemp
  • P2.
    droukkenteilhec'h
  • P3.
    droukkenteilhent
  • I.
    droukkenteilhed
    Potential conditional (present) S1. droukkenteilhehen pe droukkenteilhahen S2. droukkenteilhehes pe droukkenteilhahes S3. droukkenteilhehe pe droukkenteilhahe P1. droukkenteilhehemp pe droukkenteilhahemp P2. droukkenteilhehec'h pe droukkenteilhahec'h P3. droukkenteilhehent pe droukkenteilhahent I. droukkenteilhehed pe droukkenteilhahed
  • S1.
    droukkenteilhehen
    pe
    droukkenteilhahen
  • S2.
    droukkenteilhehes
    pe
    droukkenteilhahes
  • S3.
    droukkenteilhehe
    pe
    droukkenteilhahe
  • P1.
    droukkenteilhehemp
    pe
    droukkenteilhahemp
  • P2.
    droukkenteilhehec'h
    pe
    droukkenteilhahec'h
  • P3.
    droukkenteilhehent
    pe
    droukkenteilhahent
  • I.
    droukkenteilhehed
    pe
    droukkenteilhahed
    Potential conditional (present) S1. droukkenteilhen S2. droukkenteilhes S3. droukkenteilhe P1. droukkenteilhemp P2. droukkenteilhec'h P3. droukkenteilhent I. droukkenteilhed
  • S1.
    droukkenteilhen
  • S2.
    droukkenteilhes
  • S3.
    droukkenteilhe
  • P1.
    droukkenteilhemp
  • P2.
    droukkenteilhec'h
  • P3.
    droukkenteilhent
  • I.
    droukkenteilhed

Unreal conditional (past)

    Unreal conditional (past) S1. droukkenteilhjen S2. droukkenteilhjes S3. droukkenteilhje P1. droukkenteilhjemp P2. droukkenteilhjec'h P3. droukkenteilhjent I. droukkenteilhjed
  • S1.
    droukkenteilhjen
  • S2.
    droukkenteilhjes
  • S3.
    droukkenteilhje
  • P1.
    droukkenteilhjemp
  • P2.
    droukkenteilhjec'h
  • P3.
    droukkenteilhjent
  • I.
    droukkenteilhjed
    Unreal conditional (past) S1. droukkenteilhzen S2. droukkenteilhzes S3. droukkenteilhze P1. droukkenteilhzemp P2. droukkenteilhzec'h P3. droukkenteilhzent I. droukkenteilhzed
  • S1.
    droukkenteilhzen
  • S2.
    droukkenteilhzes
  • S3.
    droukkenteilhze
  • P1.
    droukkenteilhzemp
  • P2.
    droukkenteilhzec'h
  • P3.
    droukkenteilhzent
  • I.
    droukkenteilhzed
    Unreal conditional (past) S1. droukkenteilhezen pe droukkenteilhazen S2. droukkenteilhezes pe droukkenteilhazes S3. droukkenteilheze pe droukkenteilhaze P1. droukkenteilhezemp pe droukkenteilhazemp P2. droukkenteilhezec'h pe droukkenteilhazec'h P3. droukkenteilhezent pe droukkenteilhazent I. droukkenteilhezed pe droukkenteilhazed
  • S1.
    droukkenteilhezen
    pe
    droukkenteilhazen
  • S2.
    droukkenteilhezes
    pe
    droukkenteilhazes
  • S3.
    droukkenteilheze
    pe
    droukkenteilhaze
  • P1.
    droukkenteilhezemp
    pe
    droukkenteilhazemp
  • P2.
    droukkenteilhezec'h
    pe
    droukkenteilhazec'h
  • P3.
    droukkenteilhezent
    pe
    droukkenteilhazent
  • I.
    droukkenteilhezed
    pe
    droukkenteilhazed

Imperative

Imperative (affirmative)

    Imperative (affirmative) S1. S2. droukkenteilh S3. droukkenteliet P1. droukkenteliomp P2. droukkenteilhit P3. droukkentelient I.
  • S1.
  • S2.
    droukkenteilh
  • S3.
    droukkenteliet
  • P1.
    droukkenteliomp
  • P2.
    droukkenteilhit
  • P3.
    droukkentelient
  • I.

Imperative (negative)

  • S1.
  • S2. na zroukkenteilh ket
  • S3. na zroukkenteliet ket
  • P1. na zroukkenteliomp ket
  • P2. na zroukkenteilhit ket
  • P3. na zroukkentelient ket
  • I.







Imperative (negative) S1. S2. na zroukkenteilh ket S3. na zroukkenteliet ket P1. na zroukkenteliomp ket P2. na zroukkenteilhit ket P3. na zroukkentelient ket I.