droukskoueriañ

English : (give bad) example

⯆ More languages (1)

Report an error
Past participle : droukskoueriet
Action form : bezañ o troukskoueriañ
"en ur" form : en ur zroukskoueriañ

Indicative

Present

    Present S1. droukskouerian S2. droukskoueriez S3. droukskouer P1. droukskoueriomp P2. droukskouerit P3. droukskoueriont I. droukskouerier
  • S1.
    droukskouerian
  • S2.
    droukskoueriez
  • S3.
    droukskouer
  • P1.
    droukskoueriomp
  • P2.
    droukskouerit
  • P3.
    droukskoueriont
  • I.
    droukskouerier

Imperfect

    Imperfect S1. droukskouerien S2. droukskoueries S3. droukskouerie P1. droukskoueriemp P2. droukskoueriec'h P3. droukskouerient I. droukskoueried
  • S1.
    droukskouerien
  • S2.
    droukskoueries
  • S3.
    droukskouerie
  • P1.
    droukskoueriemp
  • P2.
    droukskoueriec'h
  • P3.
    droukskouerient
  • I.
    droukskoueried

Definite past (simple past)

    Definite past (simple past) S1. droukskoueris pe droukskouerjon S2. droukskouerjout S3. droukskouerias P1. droukskouerjomp P2. droukskouerjoc'h P3. droukskouerjont I. droukskouerjod
  • S1.
    droukskoueris
    pe
    droukskouerjon
  • S2.
    droukskouerjout
  • S3.
    droukskouerias
  • P1.
    droukskouerjomp
  • P2.
    droukskouerjoc'h
  • P3.
    droukskouerjont
  • I.
    droukskouerjod

Future

    Future S1. droukskouerin S2. droukskoueri S3. droukskouerio P1. droukskouerimp P2. droukskoueriot pe droukskoueroc'h P3. droukskouerint I. droukskouerior
  • S1.
    droukskouerin
  • S2.
    droukskoueri
  • S3.
    droukskouerio
  • P1.
    droukskouerimp
  • P2.
    droukskoueriot
    pe
    droukskoueroc'h
  • P3.
    droukskouerint
  • I.
    droukskouerior
    Future S1. droukskouerin S2. droukskoueri S3. droukskouerio P1. droukskouerifomp P2. droukskouerifet P3. droukskouerifont I. droukskouerifer
  • S1.
    droukskouerin
  • S2.
    droukskoueri
  • S3.
    droukskouerio
  • P1.
    droukskouerifomp
  • P2.
    droukskouerifet
  • P3.
    droukskouerifont
  • I.
    droukskouerifer

Conditional

Potential conditional (present)

    Potential conditional (present) S1. droukskouerfen S2. droukskouerfes S3. droukskouerfe P1. droukskouerfemp P2. droukskouerfec'h P3. droukskouerfent I. droukskouerfed
  • S1.
    droukskouerfen
  • S2.
    droukskouerfes
  • S3.
    droukskouerfe
  • P1.
    droukskouerfemp
  • P2.
    droukskouerfec'h
  • P3.
    droukskouerfent
  • I.
    droukskouerfed
    Potential conditional (present) S1. droukskouerhen S2. droukskouerhes S3. droukskouerhe P1. droukskouerhemp P2. droukskouerhec'h P3. droukskouerhent I. droukskouerhed
  • S1.
    droukskouerhen
  • S2.
    droukskouerhes
  • S3.
    droukskouerhe
  • P1.
    droukskouerhemp
  • P2.
    droukskouerhec'h
  • P3.
    droukskouerhent
  • I.
    droukskouerhed

Unreal conditional (past)

    Unreal conditional (past) S1. droukskouerjen S2. droukskouerjes S3. droukskouerje P1. droukskouerjemp P2. droukskouerjec'h P3. droukskouerjent I. droukskouerjed
  • S1.
    droukskouerjen
  • S2.
    droukskouerjes
  • S3.
    droukskouerje
  • P1.
    droukskouerjemp
  • P2.
    droukskouerjec'h
  • P3.
    droukskouerjent
  • I.
    droukskouerjed

Imperative

Imperative (affirmative)

    Imperative (affirmative) S1. S2. droukskouer S3. droukskoueriet P1. droukskoueriomp P2. droukskouerit P3. droukskouerient I.
  • S1.
  • S2.
    droukskouer
  • S3.
    droukskoueriet
  • P1.
    droukskoueriomp
  • P2.
    droukskouerit
  • P3.
    droukskouerient
  • I.

Imperative (negative)

  • S1.
  • S2. na zroukskouer ket
  • S3. na zroukskoueriet ket
  • P1. na zroukskoueriomp ket
  • P2. na zroukskouerit ket
  • P3. na zroukskouerient ket
  • I.







Imperative (negative) S1. S2. na zroukskouer ket S3. na zroukskoueriet ket P1. na zroukskoueriomp ket P2. na zroukskouerit ket P3. na zroukskouerient ket I.