emguzuliañ

English : to confer (with each other)

⯆ More languages (1)

Report an error
Past participle : emguzuliet
Action form : bezañ oc'h emguzuliañ
"en ur" form : en ur emguzuliañ

Indicative

Present

    Present S1. emguzulian S2. emguzuliez S3. emguzuilh P1. emguzuliomp P2. emguzuilhit P3. emguzuliont I. emguzulier
  • S1.
    emguzulian
  • S2.
    emguzuliez
  • S3.
    emguzuilh
  • P1.
    emguzuliomp
  • P2.
    emguzuilhit
  • P3.
    emguzuliont
  • I.
    emguzulier

Imperfect

    Imperfect S1. emguzulien S2. emguzulies S3. emguzulie P1. emguzuliemp P2. emguzuliec'h P3. emguzulient I. emguzulied
  • S1.
    emguzulien
  • S2.
    emguzulies
  • S3.
    emguzulie
  • P1.
    emguzuliemp
  • P2.
    emguzuliec'h
  • P3.
    emguzulient
  • I.
    emguzulied

Definite past (simple past)

    Definite past (simple past) S1. emguzuilhis pe emguzuilhjon S2. emguzuilhjout S3. emguzulias P1. emguzuilhjomp P2. emguzuilhjoc'h P3. emguzuilhjont I. emguzuilhjod
  • S1.
    emguzuilhis
    pe
    emguzuilhjon
  • S2.
    emguzuilhjout
  • S3.
    emguzulias
  • P1.
    emguzuilhjomp
  • P2.
    emguzuilhjoc'h
  • P3.
    emguzuilhjont
  • I.
    emguzuilhjod

Future

    Future S1. emguzuilhin S2. emguzuilhi S3. emguzulio P1. emguzuilhimp P2. emguzuliot pe emguzulioc'h P3. emguzuilhint I. emguzulior
  • S1.
    emguzuilhin
  • S2.
    emguzuilhi
  • S3.
    emguzulio
  • P1.
    emguzuilhimp
  • P2.
    emguzuliot
    pe
    emguzulioc'h
  • P3.
    emguzuilhint
  • I.
    emguzulior
    Future S1. emguzuilhin S2. emguzuilhi S3. emguzulio P1. emguzuilhfomp P2. emguzuilhfet P3. emguzuilhfont I. emguzuilhfer
  • S1.
    emguzuilhin
  • S2.
    emguzuilhi
  • S3.
    emguzulio
  • P1.
    emguzuilhfomp
  • P2.
    emguzuilhfet
  • P3.
    emguzuilhfont
  • I.
    emguzuilhfer

Conditional

Potential conditional (present)

    Potential conditional (present) S1. emguzuilhfen S2. emguzuilhfes S3. emguzuilhfe P1. emguzuilhfemp P2. emguzuilhfec'h P3. emguzuilhfent I. emguzuilhfed
  • S1.
    emguzuilhfen
  • S2.
    emguzuilhfes
  • S3.
    emguzuilhfe
  • P1.
    emguzuilhfemp
  • P2.
    emguzuilhfec'h
  • P3.
    emguzuilhfent
  • I.
    emguzuilhfed
    Potential conditional (present) S1. emguzuilhen S2. emguzuilhes S3. emguzuilhe P1. emguzuilhemp P2. emguzuilhec'h P3. emguzuilhent I. emguzuilhed
  • S1.
    emguzuilhen
  • S2.
    emguzuilhes
  • S3.
    emguzuilhe
  • P1.
    emguzuilhemp
  • P2.
    emguzuilhec'h
  • P3.
    emguzuilhent
  • I.
    emguzuilhed
    Potential conditional (present) S1. emguzuilhehen pe emguzuilhahen S2. emguzuilhehes pe emguzuilhahes S3. emguzuilhehe pe emguzuilhahe P1. emguzuilhehemp pe emguzuilhahemp P2. emguzuilhehec'h pe emguzuilhahec'h P3. emguzuilhehent pe emguzuilhahent I. emguzuilhehed pe emguzuilhahed
  • S1.
    emguzuilhehen
    pe
    emguzuilhahen
  • S2.
    emguzuilhehes
    pe
    emguzuilhahes
  • S3.
    emguzuilhehe
    pe
    emguzuilhahe
  • P1.
    emguzuilhehemp
    pe
    emguzuilhahemp
  • P2.
    emguzuilhehec'h
    pe
    emguzuilhahec'h
  • P3.
    emguzuilhehent
    pe
    emguzuilhahent
  • I.
    emguzuilhehed
    pe
    emguzuilhahed
    Potential conditional (present) S1. emguzuilhen S2. emguzuilhes S3. emguzuilhe P1. emguzuilhemp P2. emguzuilhec'h P3. emguzuilhent I. emguzuilhed
  • S1.
    emguzuilhen
  • S2.
    emguzuilhes
  • S3.
    emguzuilhe
  • P1.
    emguzuilhemp
  • P2.
    emguzuilhec'h
  • P3.
    emguzuilhent
  • I.
    emguzuilhed

Unreal conditional (past)

    Unreal conditional (past) S1. emguzuilhjen S2. emguzuilhjes S3. emguzuilhje P1. emguzuilhjemp P2. emguzuilhjec'h P3. emguzuilhjent I. emguzuilhjed
  • S1.
    emguzuilhjen
  • S2.
    emguzuilhjes
  • S3.
    emguzuilhje
  • P1.
    emguzuilhjemp
  • P2.
    emguzuilhjec'h
  • P3.
    emguzuilhjent
  • I.
    emguzuilhjed
    Unreal conditional (past) S1. emguzuilhzen S2. emguzuilhzes S3. emguzuilhze P1. emguzuilhzemp P2. emguzuilhzec'h P3. emguzuilhzent I. emguzuilhzed
  • S1.
    emguzuilhzen
  • S2.
    emguzuilhzes
  • S3.
    emguzuilhze
  • P1.
    emguzuilhzemp
  • P2.
    emguzuilhzec'h
  • P3.
    emguzuilhzent
  • I.
    emguzuilhzed
    Unreal conditional (past) S1. emguzuilhezen pe emguzuilhazen S2. emguzuilhezes pe emguzuilhazes S3. emguzuilheze pe emguzuilhaze P1. emguzuilhezemp pe emguzuilhazemp P2. emguzuilhezec'h pe emguzuilhazec'h P3. emguzuilhezent pe emguzuilhazent I. emguzuilhezed pe emguzuilhazed
  • S1.
    emguzuilhezen
    pe
    emguzuilhazen
  • S2.
    emguzuilhezes
    pe
    emguzuilhazes
  • S3.
    emguzuilheze
    pe
    emguzuilhaze
  • P1.
    emguzuilhezemp
    pe
    emguzuilhazemp
  • P2.
    emguzuilhezec'h
    pe
    emguzuilhazec'h
  • P3.
    emguzuilhezent
    pe
    emguzuilhazent
  • I.
    emguzuilhezed
    pe
    emguzuilhazed

Imperative

Imperative (affirmative)

    Imperative (affirmative) S1. S2. emguzuilh S3. emguzuliet P1. emguzuliomp P2. emguzuilhit P3. emguzulient I.
  • S1.
  • S2.
    emguzuilh
  • S3.
    emguzuliet
  • P1.
    emguzuliomp
  • P2.
    emguzuilhit
  • P3.
    emguzulient
  • I.

Imperative (negative)

  • S1.
  • S2. na emguzuilh ket
  • S3. na emguzuliet ket
  • P1. na emguzuliomp ket
  • P2. na emguzuilhit ket
  • P3. na emguzulient ket
  • I.







Imperative (negative) S1. S2. na emguzuilh ket S3. na emguzuliet ket P1. na emguzuliomp ket P2. na emguzuilhit ket P3. na emguzulient ket I.