gobediñ

Sadly, we don't have an english translation for this verb. If you know it, you can help us by sending us a message.
Report an error
Past participle : gobedet
Action form : bezañ o c'hobediñ
"en ur" form : en ur c'hobediñ

Indicative

Present

    Present S1. gobedan S2. gobedez S3. gobed P1. gobedomp P2. gobedit P3. gobedont I. gobeder
  • S1.
    gobedan
  • S2.
    gobedez
  • S3.
    gobed
  • P1.
    gobedomp
  • P2.
    gobedit
  • P3.
    gobedont
  • I.
    gobeder

Imperfect

    Imperfect S1. gobeden S2. gobedes S3. gobede P1. gobedemp P2. gobedec'h P3. gobedent I. gobeded
  • S1.
    gobeden
  • S2.
    gobedes
  • S3.
    gobede
  • P1.
    gobedemp
  • P2.
    gobedec'h
  • P3.
    gobedent
  • I.
    gobeded

Definite past (simple past)

    Definite past (simple past) S1. gobedis pe gobedjon S2. gobedjout S3. gobedas P1. gobedjomp P2. gobedjoc'h P3. gobedjont I. gobedjod
  • S1.
    gobedis
    pe
    gobedjon
  • S2.
    gobedjout
  • S3.
    gobedas
  • P1.
    gobedjomp
  • P2.
    gobedjoc'h
  • P3.
    gobedjont
  • I.
    gobedjod

Future

    Future S1. gobedin S2. gobedi S3. gobedo P1. gobedimp P2. gobedot pe gobedoc'h P3. gobedint I. gobedor
  • S1.
    gobedin
  • S2.
    gobedi
  • S3.
    gobedo
  • P1.
    gobedimp
  • P2.
    gobedot
    pe
    gobedoc'h
  • P3.
    gobedint
  • I.
    gobedor
    Future S1. gobedin S2. gobedi S3. gobedo P1. gobedfomp P2. gobedfet P3. gobedfont I. gobedfer
  • S1.
    gobedin
  • S2.
    gobedi
  • S3.
    gobedo
  • P1.
    gobedfomp
  • P2.
    gobedfet
  • P3.
    gobedfont
  • I.
    gobedfer

Conditional

Potential conditional (present)

    Potential conditional (present) S1. gobedfen S2. gobedfes S3. gobedfe P1. gobedfemp P2. gobedfec'h P3. gobedfent I. gobedfed
  • S1.
    gobedfen
  • S2.
    gobedfes
  • S3.
    gobedfe
  • P1.
    gobedfemp
  • P2.
    gobedfec'h
  • P3.
    gobedfent
  • I.
    gobedfed
    Potential conditional (present) S1. gobedhen S2. gobedhes S3. gobedhe P1. gobedhemp P2. gobedhec'h P3. gobedhent I. gobedhed
  • S1.
    gobedhen
  • S2.
    gobedhes
  • S3.
    gobedhe
  • P1.
    gobedhemp
  • P2.
    gobedhec'h
  • P3.
    gobedhent
  • I.
    gobedhed

Unreal conditional (past)

    Unreal conditional (past) S1. gobedjen S2. gobedjes S3. gobedje P1. gobedjemp P2. gobedjec'h P3. gobedjent I. gobedjed
  • S1.
    gobedjen
  • S2.
    gobedjes
  • S3.
    gobedje
  • P1.
    gobedjemp
  • P2.
    gobedjec'h
  • P3.
    gobedjent
  • I.
    gobedjed

Imperative

Imperative (affirmative)

    Imperative (affirmative) S1. S2. gobed S3. gobedet P1. gobedomp P2. gobedit P3. gobedent I.
  • S1.
  • S2.
    gobed
  • S3.
    gobedet
  • P1.
    gobedomp
  • P2.
    gobedit
  • P3.
    gobedent
  • I.

Imperative (negative)

  • S1.
  • S2. na c'hobed ket
  • S3. na c'hobedet ket
  • P1. na c'hobedomp ket
  • P2. na c'hobedit ket
  • P3. na c'hobedent ket
  • I.







Imperative (negative) S1. S2. na c'hobed ket S3. na c'hobedet ket P1. na c'hobedomp ket P2. na c'hobedit ket P3. na c'hobedent ket I.