gouraouliañ

Other forms : gouraouiñ

English : to make oneself slightly hoarse

⯆ More languages (1)

Report an error
Past participle : gouraouliet
Action form : bezañ o c'houraouliañ
"en ur" form : en ur c'houraouliañ

Indicative

Present

    Present S1. gouraoulian S2. gouraouliez S3. gouraouilh P1. gouraouliomp P2. gouraouilhit P3. gouraouliont I. gouraoulier
  • S1.
    gouraoulian
  • S2.
    gouraouliez
  • S3.
    gouraouilh
  • P1.
    gouraouliomp
  • P2.
    gouraouilhit
  • P3.
    gouraouliont
  • I.
    gouraoulier

Imperfect

    Imperfect S1. gouraoulien S2. gouraoulies S3. gouraoulie P1. gouraouliemp P2. gouraouliec'h P3. gouraoulient I. gouraoulied
  • S1.
    gouraoulien
  • S2.
    gouraoulies
  • S3.
    gouraoulie
  • P1.
    gouraouliemp
  • P2.
    gouraouliec'h
  • P3.
    gouraoulient
  • I.
    gouraoulied

Definite past (simple past)

    Definite past (simple past) S1. gouraouilhis pe gouraouilhjon S2. gouraouilhjout S3. gouraoulias P1. gouraouilhjomp P2. gouraouilhjoc'h P3. gouraouilhjont I. gouraouilhjod
  • S1.
    gouraouilhis
    pe
    gouraouilhjon
  • S2.
    gouraouilhjout
  • S3.
    gouraoulias
  • P1.
    gouraouilhjomp
  • P2.
    gouraouilhjoc'h
  • P3.
    gouraouilhjont
  • I.
    gouraouilhjod

Future

    Future S1. gouraouilhin S2. gouraouilhi S3. gouraoulio P1. gouraouilhimp P2. gouraouliot pe gouraoulioc'h P3. gouraouilhint I. gouraoulior
  • S1.
    gouraouilhin
  • S2.
    gouraouilhi
  • S3.
    gouraoulio
  • P1.
    gouraouilhimp
  • P2.
    gouraouliot
    pe
    gouraoulioc'h
  • P3.
    gouraouilhint
  • I.
    gouraoulior
    Future S1. gouraouilhin S2. gouraouilhi S3. gouraoulio P1. gouraouilhfomp P2. gouraouilhfet P3. gouraouilhfont I. gouraouilhfer
  • S1.
    gouraouilhin
  • S2.
    gouraouilhi
  • S3.
    gouraoulio
  • P1.
    gouraouilhfomp
  • P2.
    gouraouilhfet
  • P3.
    gouraouilhfont
  • I.
    gouraouilhfer

Conditional

Potential conditional (present)

    Potential conditional (present) S1. gouraouilhfen S2. gouraouilhfes S3. gouraouilhfe P1. gouraouilhfemp P2. gouraouilhfec'h P3. gouraouilhfent I. gouraouilhfed
  • S1.
    gouraouilhfen
  • S2.
    gouraouilhfes
  • S3.
    gouraouilhfe
  • P1.
    gouraouilhfemp
  • P2.
    gouraouilhfec'h
  • P3.
    gouraouilhfent
  • I.
    gouraouilhfed
    Potential conditional (present) S1. gouraouilhen S2. gouraouilhes S3. gouraouilhe P1. gouraouilhemp P2. gouraouilhec'h P3. gouraouilhent I. gouraouilhed
  • S1.
    gouraouilhen
  • S2.
    gouraouilhes
  • S3.
    gouraouilhe
  • P1.
    gouraouilhemp
  • P2.
    gouraouilhec'h
  • P3.
    gouraouilhent
  • I.
    gouraouilhed
    Potential conditional (present) S1. gouraouilhehen pe gouraouilhahen S2. gouraouilhehes pe gouraouilhahes S3. gouraouilhehe pe gouraouilhahe P1. gouraouilhehemp pe gouraouilhahemp P2. gouraouilhehec'h pe gouraouilhahec'h P3. gouraouilhehent pe gouraouilhahent I. gouraouilhehed pe gouraouilhahed
  • S1.
    gouraouilhehen
    pe
    gouraouilhahen
  • S2.
    gouraouilhehes
    pe
    gouraouilhahes
  • S3.
    gouraouilhehe
    pe
    gouraouilhahe
  • P1.
    gouraouilhehemp
    pe
    gouraouilhahemp
  • P2.
    gouraouilhehec'h
    pe
    gouraouilhahec'h
  • P3.
    gouraouilhehent
    pe
    gouraouilhahent
  • I.
    gouraouilhehed
    pe
    gouraouilhahed
    Potential conditional (present) S1. gouraouilhen S2. gouraouilhes S3. gouraouilhe P1. gouraouilhemp P2. gouraouilhec'h P3. gouraouilhent I. gouraouilhed
  • S1.
    gouraouilhen
  • S2.
    gouraouilhes
  • S3.
    gouraouilhe
  • P1.
    gouraouilhemp
  • P2.
    gouraouilhec'h
  • P3.
    gouraouilhent
  • I.
    gouraouilhed

Unreal conditional (past)

    Unreal conditional (past) S1. gouraouilhjen S2. gouraouilhjes S3. gouraouilhje P1. gouraouilhjemp P2. gouraouilhjec'h P3. gouraouilhjent I. gouraouilhjed
  • S1.
    gouraouilhjen
  • S2.
    gouraouilhjes
  • S3.
    gouraouilhje
  • P1.
    gouraouilhjemp
  • P2.
    gouraouilhjec'h
  • P3.
    gouraouilhjent
  • I.
    gouraouilhjed
    Unreal conditional (past) S1. gouraouilhzen S2. gouraouilhzes S3. gouraouilhze P1. gouraouilhzemp P2. gouraouilhzec'h P3. gouraouilhzent I. gouraouilhzed
  • S1.
    gouraouilhzen
  • S2.
    gouraouilhzes
  • S3.
    gouraouilhze
  • P1.
    gouraouilhzemp
  • P2.
    gouraouilhzec'h
  • P3.
    gouraouilhzent
  • I.
    gouraouilhzed
    Unreal conditional (past) S1. gouraouilhezen pe gouraouilhazen S2. gouraouilhezes pe gouraouilhazes S3. gouraouilheze pe gouraouilhaze P1. gouraouilhezemp pe gouraouilhazemp P2. gouraouilhezec'h pe gouraouilhazec'h P3. gouraouilhezent pe gouraouilhazent I. gouraouilhezed pe gouraouilhazed
  • S1.
    gouraouilhezen
    pe
    gouraouilhazen
  • S2.
    gouraouilhezes
    pe
    gouraouilhazes
  • S3.
    gouraouilheze
    pe
    gouraouilhaze
  • P1.
    gouraouilhezemp
    pe
    gouraouilhazemp
  • P2.
    gouraouilhezec'h
    pe
    gouraouilhazec'h
  • P3.
    gouraouilhezent
    pe
    gouraouilhazent
  • I.
    gouraouilhezed
    pe
    gouraouilhazed

Imperative

Imperative (affirmative)

    Imperative (affirmative) S1. S2. gouraouilh S3. gouraouliet P1. gouraouliomp P2. gouraouilhit P3. gouraoulient I.
  • S1.
  • S2.
    gouraouilh
  • S3.
    gouraouliet
  • P1.
    gouraouliomp
  • P2.
    gouraouilhit
  • P3.
    gouraoulient
  • I.

Imperative (negative)

  • S1.
  • S2. na c'houraouilh ket
  • S3. na c'houraouliet ket
  • P1. na c'houraouliomp ket
  • P2. na c'houraouilhit ket
  • P3. na c'houraoulient ket
  • I.







Imperative (negative) S1. S2. na c'houraouilh ket S3. na c'houraouliet ket P1. na c'houraouliomp ket P2. na c'houraouilhit ket P3. na c'houraoulient ket I.