gwallkenteliañ

Sadly, we don't have an english translation for this verb. If you know it, you can help us by sending us a message.
Report an error
Past participle : gwallkenteliet
Action form : bezañ o wallkenteliañ
"en ur" form : en ur wallkenteliañ

Indicative

Present

    Present S1. gwallkentelian S2. gwallkenteliez S3. gwallkenteilh P1. gwallkenteliomp P2. gwallkenteilhit P3. gwallkenteliont I. gwallkentelier
  • S1.
    gwallkentelian
  • S2.
    gwallkenteliez
  • S3.
    gwallkenteilh
  • P1.
    gwallkenteliomp
  • P2.
    gwallkenteilhit
  • P3.
    gwallkenteliont
  • I.
    gwallkentelier

Imperfect

    Imperfect S1. gwallkentelien S2. gwallkentelies S3. gwallkentelie P1. gwallkenteliemp P2. gwallkenteliec'h P3. gwallkentelient I. gwallkentelied
  • S1.
    gwallkentelien
  • S2.
    gwallkentelies
  • S3.
    gwallkentelie
  • P1.
    gwallkenteliemp
  • P2.
    gwallkenteliec'h
  • P3.
    gwallkentelient
  • I.
    gwallkentelied

Definite past (simple past)

    Definite past (simple past) S1. gwallkenteilhis pe gwallkenteilhjon S2. gwallkenteilhjout S3. gwallkentelias P1. gwallkenteilhjomp P2. gwallkenteilhjoc'h P3. gwallkenteilhjont I. gwallkenteilhjod
  • S1.
    gwallkenteilhis
    pe
    gwallkenteilhjon
  • S2.
    gwallkenteilhjout
  • S3.
    gwallkentelias
  • P1.
    gwallkenteilhjomp
  • P2.
    gwallkenteilhjoc'h
  • P3.
    gwallkenteilhjont
  • I.
    gwallkenteilhjod

Future

    Future S1. gwallkenteilhin S2. gwallkenteilhi S3. gwallkentelio P1. gwallkenteilhimp P2. gwallkenteliot pe gwallkentelioc'h P3. gwallkenteilhint I. gwallkentelior
  • S1.
    gwallkenteilhin
  • S2.
    gwallkenteilhi
  • S3.
    gwallkentelio
  • P1.
    gwallkenteilhimp
  • P2.
    gwallkenteliot
    pe
    gwallkentelioc'h
  • P3.
    gwallkenteilhint
  • I.
    gwallkentelior
    Future S1. gwallkenteilhin S2. gwallkenteilhi S3. gwallkentelio P1. gwallkenteilhfomp P2. gwallkenteilhfet P3. gwallkenteilhfont I. gwallkenteilhfer
  • S1.
    gwallkenteilhin
  • S2.
    gwallkenteilhi
  • S3.
    gwallkentelio
  • P1.
    gwallkenteilhfomp
  • P2.
    gwallkenteilhfet
  • P3.
    gwallkenteilhfont
  • I.
    gwallkenteilhfer

Conditional

Potential conditional (present)

    Potential conditional (present) S1. gwallkenteilhfen S2. gwallkenteilhfes S3. gwallkenteilhfe P1. gwallkenteilhfemp P2. gwallkenteilhfec'h P3. gwallkenteilhfent I. gwallkenteilhfed
  • S1.
    gwallkenteilhfen
  • S2.
    gwallkenteilhfes
  • S3.
    gwallkenteilhfe
  • P1.
    gwallkenteilhfemp
  • P2.
    gwallkenteilhfec'h
  • P3.
    gwallkenteilhfent
  • I.
    gwallkenteilhfed
    Potential conditional (present) S1. gwallkenteilhen S2. gwallkenteilhes S3. gwallkenteilhe P1. gwallkenteilhemp P2. gwallkenteilhec'h P3. gwallkenteilhent I. gwallkenteilhed
  • S1.
    gwallkenteilhen
  • S2.
    gwallkenteilhes
  • S3.
    gwallkenteilhe
  • P1.
    gwallkenteilhemp
  • P2.
    gwallkenteilhec'h
  • P3.
    gwallkenteilhent
  • I.
    gwallkenteilhed
    Potential conditional (present) S1. gwallkenteilhehen pe gwallkenteilhahen S2. gwallkenteilhehes pe gwallkenteilhahes S3. gwallkenteilhehe pe gwallkenteilhahe P1. gwallkenteilhehemp pe gwallkenteilhahemp P2. gwallkenteilhehec'h pe gwallkenteilhahec'h P3. gwallkenteilhehent pe gwallkenteilhahent I. gwallkenteilhehed pe gwallkenteilhahed
  • S1.
    gwallkenteilhehen
    pe
    gwallkenteilhahen
  • S2.
    gwallkenteilhehes
    pe
    gwallkenteilhahes
  • S3.
    gwallkenteilhehe
    pe
    gwallkenteilhahe
  • P1.
    gwallkenteilhehemp
    pe
    gwallkenteilhahemp
  • P2.
    gwallkenteilhehec'h
    pe
    gwallkenteilhahec'h
  • P3.
    gwallkenteilhehent
    pe
    gwallkenteilhahent
  • I.
    gwallkenteilhehed
    pe
    gwallkenteilhahed
    Potential conditional (present) S1. gwallkenteilhen S2. gwallkenteilhes S3. gwallkenteilhe P1. gwallkenteilhemp P2. gwallkenteilhec'h P3. gwallkenteilhent I. gwallkenteilhed
  • S1.
    gwallkenteilhen
  • S2.
    gwallkenteilhes
  • S3.
    gwallkenteilhe
  • P1.
    gwallkenteilhemp
  • P2.
    gwallkenteilhec'h
  • P3.
    gwallkenteilhent
  • I.
    gwallkenteilhed

Unreal conditional (past)

    Unreal conditional (past) S1. gwallkenteilhjen S2. gwallkenteilhjes S3. gwallkenteilhje P1. gwallkenteilhjemp P2. gwallkenteilhjec'h P3. gwallkenteilhjent I. gwallkenteilhjed
  • S1.
    gwallkenteilhjen
  • S2.
    gwallkenteilhjes
  • S3.
    gwallkenteilhje
  • P1.
    gwallkenteilhjemp
  • P2.
    gwallkenteilhjec'h
  • P3.
    gwallkenteilhjent
  • I.
    gwallkenteilhjed
    Unreal conditional (past) S1. gwallkenteilhzen S2. gwallkenteilhzes S3. gwallkenteilhze P1. gwallkenteilhzemp P2. gwallkenteilhzec'h P3. gwallkenteilhzent I. gwallkenteilhzed
  • S1.
    gwallkenteilhzen
  • S2.
    gwallkenteilhzes
  • S3.
    gwallkenteilhze
  • P1.
    gwallkenteilhzemp
  • P2.
    gwallkenteilhzec'h
  • P3.
    gwallkenteilhzent
  • I.
    gwallkenteilhzed
    Unreal conditional (past) S1. gwallkenteilhezen pe gwallkenteilhazen S2. gwallkenteilhezes pe gwallkenteilhazes S3. gwallkenteilheze pe gwallkenteilhaze P1. gwallkenteilhezemp pe gwallkenteilhazemp P2. gwallkenteilhezec'h pe gwallkenteilhazec'h P3. gwallkenteilhezent pe gwallkenteilhazent I. gwallkenteilhezed pe gwallkenteilhazed
  • S1.
    gwallkenteilhezen
    pe
    gwallkenteilhazen
  • S2.
    gwallkenteilhezes
    pe
    gwallkenteilhazes
  • S3.
    gwallkenteilheze
    pe
    gwallkenteilhaze
  • P1.
    gwallkenteilhezemp
    pe
    gwallkenteilhazemp
  • P2.
    gwallkenteilhezec'h
    pe
    gwallkenteilhazec'h
  • P3.
    gwallkenteilhezent
    pe
    gwallkenteilhazent
  • I.
    gwallkenteilhezed
    pe
    gwallkenteilhazed

Imperative

Imperative (affirmative)

    Imperative (affirmative) S1. S2. gwallkenteilh S3. gwallkenteliet P1. gwallkenteliomp P2. gwallkenteilhit P3. gwallkentelient I.
  • S1.
  • S2.
    gwallkenteilh
  • S3.
    gwallkenteliet
  • P1.
    gwallkenteliomp
  • P2.
    gwallkenteilhit
  • P3.
    gwallkentelient
  • I.

Imperative (negative)

  • S1.
  • S2. na wallkenteilh ket
  • S3. na wallkenteliet ket
  • P1. na wallkenteliomp ket
  • P2. na wallkenteilhit ket
  • P3. na wallkentelient ket
  • I.







Imperative (negative) S1. S2. na wallkenteilh ket S3. na wallkenteliet ket P1. na wallkenteliomp ket P2. na wallkenteilhit ket P3. na wallkentelient ket I.