gwallskoliañ

English : set a bad example to

⯆ More languages (1)

Report an error
Past participle : gwallskoliet
Action form : bezañ o wallskoliañ
"en ur" form : en ur wallskoliañ

Indicative

Present

    Present S1. gwallskolian S2. gwallskoliez S3. gwallskoilh P1. gwallskoliomp P2. gwallskoilhit P3. gwallskoliont I. gwallskolier
  • S1.
    gwallskolian
  • S2.
    gwallskoliez
  • S3.
    gwallskoilh
  • P1.
    gwallskoliomp
  • P2.
    gwallskoilhit
  • P3.
    gwallskoliont
  • I.
    gwallskolier

Imperfect

    Imperfect S1. gwallskolien S2. gwallskolies S3. gwallskolie P1. gwallskoliemp P2. gwallskoliec'h P3. gwallskolient I. gwallskolied
  • S1.
    gwallskolien
  • S2.
    gwallskolies
  • S3.
    gwallskolie
  • P1.
    gwallskoliemp
  • P2.
    gwallskoliec'h
  • P3.
    gwallskolient
  • I.
    gwallskolied

Definite past (simple past)

    Definite past (simple past) S1. gwallskoilhis pe gwallskoilhjon S2. gwallskoilhjout S3. gwallskolias P1. gwallskoilhjomp P2. gwallskoilhjoc'h P3. gwallskoilhjont I. gwallskoilhjod
  • S1.
    gwallskoilhis
    pe
    gwallskoilhjon
  • S2.
    gwallskoilhjout
  • S3.
    gwallskolias
  • P1.
    gwallskoilhjomp
  • P2.
    gwallskoilhjoc'h
  • P3.
    gwallskoilhjont
  • I.
    gwallskoilhjod

Future

    Future S1. gwallskoilhin S2. gwallskoilhi S3. gwallskolio P1. gwallskoilhimp P2. gwallskoliot pe gwallskolioc'h P3. gwallskoilhint I. gwallskolior
  • S1.
    gwallskoilhin
  • S2.
    gwallskoilhi
  • S3.
    gwallskolio
  • P1.
    gwallskoilhimp
  • P2.
    gwallskoliot
    pe
    gwallskolioc'h
  • P3.
    gwallskoilhint
  • I.
    gwallskolior
    Future S1. gwallskoilhin S2. gwallskoilhi S3. gwallskolio P1. gwallskoilhfomp P2. gwallskoilhfet P3. gwallskoilhfont I. gwallskoilhfer
  • S1.
    gwallskoilhin
  • S2.
    gwallskoilhi
  • S3.
    gwallskolio
  • P1.
    gwallskoilhfomp
  • P2.
    gwallskoilhfet
  • P3.
    gwallskoilhfont
  • I.
    gwallskoilhfer

Conditional

Potential conditional (present)

    Potential conditional (present) S1. gwallskoilhfen S2. gwallskoilhfes S3. gwallskoilhfe P1. gwallskoilhfemp P2. gwallskoilhfec'h P3. gwallskoilhfent I. gwallskoilhfed
  • S1.
    gwallskoilhfen
  • S2.
    gwallskoilhfes
  • S3.
    gwallskoilhfe
  • P1.
    gwallskoilhfemp
  • P2.
    gwallskoilhfec'h
  • P3.
    gwallskoilhfent
  • I.
    gwallskoilhfed
    Potential conditional (present) S1. gwallskoilhen S2. gwallskoilhes S3. gwallskoilhe P1. gwallskoilhemp P2. gwallskoilhec'h P3. gwallskoilhent I. gwallskoilhed
  • S1.
    gwallskoilhen
  • S2.
    gwallskoilhes
  • S3.
    gwallskoilhe
  • P1.
    gwallskoilhemp
  • P2.
    gwallskoilhec'h
  • P3.
    gwallskoilhent
  • I.
    gwallskoilhed
    Potential conditional (present) S1. gwallskoilhehen pe gwallskoilhahen S2. gwallskoilhehes pe gwallskoilhahes S3. gwallskoilhehe pe gwallskoilhahe P1. gwallskoilhehemp pe gwallskoilhahemp P2. gwallskoilhehec'h pe gwallskoilhahec'h P3. gwallskoilhehent pe gwallskoilhahent I. gwallskoilhehed pe gwallskoilhahed
  • S1.
    gwallskoilhehen
    pe
    gwallskoilhahen
  • S2.
    gwallskoilhehes
    pe
    gwallskoilhahes
  • S3.
    gwallskoilhehe
    pe
    gwallskoilhahe
  • P1.
    gwallskoilhehemp
    pe
    gwallskoilhahemp
  • P2.
    gwallskoilhehec'h
    pe
    gwallskoilhahec'h
  • P3.
    gwallskoilhehent
    pe
    gwallskoilhahent
  • I.
    gwallskoilhehed
    pe
    gwallskoilhahed
    Potential conditional (present) S1. gwallskoilhen S2. gwallskoilhes S3. gwallskoilhe P1. gwallskoilhemp P2. gwallskoilhec'h P3. gwallskoilhent I. gwallskoilhed
  • S1.
    gwallskoilhen
  • S2.
    gwallskoilhes
  • S3.
    gwallskoilhe
  • P1.
    gwallskoilhemp
  • P2.
    gwallskoilhec'h
  • P3.
    gwallskoilhent
  • I.
    gwallskoilhed

Unreal conditional (past)

    Unreal conditional (past) S1. gwallskoilhjen S2. gwallskoilhjes S3. gwallskoilhje P1. gwallskoilhjemp P2. gwallskoilhjec'h P3. gwallskoilhjent I. gwallskoilhjed
  • S1.
    gwallskoilhjen
  • S2.
    gwallskoilhjes
  • S3.
    gwallskoilhje
  • P1.
    gwallskoilhjemp
  • P2.
    gwallskoilhjec'h
  • P3.
    gwallskoilhjent
  • I.
    gwallskoilhjed
    Unreal conditional (past) S1. gwallskoilhzen S2. gwallskoilhzes S3. gwallskoilhze P1. gwallskoilhzemp P2. gwallskoilhzec'h P3. gwallskoilhzent I. gwallskoilhzed
  • S1.
    gwallskoilhzen
  • S2.
    gwallskoilhzes
  • S3.
    gwallskoilhze
  • P1.
    gwallskoilhzemp
  • P2.
    gwallskoilhzec'h
  • P3.
    gwallskoilhzent
  • I.
    gwallskoilhzed
    Unreal conditional (past) S1. gwallskoilhezen pe gwallskoilhazen S2. gwallskoilhezes pe gwallskoilhazes S3. gwallskoilheze pe gwallskoilhaze P1. gwallskoilhezemp pe gwallskoilhazemp P2. gwallskoilhezec'h pe gwallskoilhazec'h P3. gwallskoilhezent pe gwallskoilhazent I. gwallskoilhezed pe gwallskoilhazed
  • S1.
    gwallskoilhezen
    pe
    gwallskoilhazen
  • S2.
    gwallskoilhezes
    pe
    gwallskoilhazes
  • S3.
    gwallskoilheze
    pe
    gwallskoilhaze
  • P1.
    gwallskoilhezemp
    pe
    gwallskoilhazemp
  • P2.
    gwallskoilhezec'h
    pe
    gwallskoilhazec'h
  • P3.
    gwallskoilhezent
    pe
    gwallskoilhazent
  • I.
    gwallskoilhezed
    pe
    gwallskoilhazed

Imperative

Imperative (affirmative)

    Imperative (affirmative) S1. S2. gwallskoilh S3. gwallskoliet P1. gwallskoliomp P2. gwallskoilhit P3. gwallskolient I.
  • S1.
  • S2.
    gwallskoilh
  • S3.
    gwallskoliet
  • P1.
    gwallskoliomp
  • P2.
    gwallskoilhit
  • P3.
    gwallskolient
  • I.

Imperative (negative)

  • S1.
  • S2. na wallskoilh ket
  • S3. na wallskoliet ket
  • P1. na wallskoliomp ket
  • P2. na wallskoilhit ket
  • P3. na wallskolient ket
  • I.







Imperative (negative) S1. S2. na wallskoilh ket S3. na wallskoliet ket P1. na wallskoliomp ket P2. na wallskoilhit ket P3. na wallskolient ket I.