kanoliañ

English : to fire from a canon

⯆ More languages (1)

Report an error
Past participle : kanoliet
Action form : bezañ o kanoliañ
"en ur" form : en ur ganoliañ

Indicative

Present

    Present S1. kanolian S2. kanoliez S3. kanoilh P1. kanoliomp P2. kanoilhit P3. kanoliont I. kanolier
  • S1.
    kanolian
  • S2.
    kanoliez
  • S3.
    kanoilh
  • P1.
    kanoliomp
  • P2.
    kanoilhit
  • P3.
    kanoliont
  • I.
    kanolier

Imperfect

    Imperfect S1. kanolien S2. kanolies S3. kanolie P1. kanoliemp P2. kanoliec'h P3. kanolient I. kanolied
  • S1.
    kanolien
  • S2.
    kanolies
  • S3.
    kanolie
  • P1.
    kanoliemp
  • P2.
    kanoliec'h
  • P3.
    kanolient
  • I.
    kanolied

Definite past (simple past)

    Definite past (simple past) S1. kanoilhis pe kanoilhjon S2. kanoilhjout S3. kanolias P1. kanoilhjomp P2. kanoilhjoc'h P3. kanoilhjont I. kanoilhjod
  • S1.
    kanoilhis
    pe
    kanoilhjon
  • S2.
    kanoilhjout
  • S3.
    kanolias
  • P1.
    kanoilhjomp
  • P2.
    kanoilhjoc'h
  • P3.
    kanoilhjont
  • I.
    kanoilhjod

Future

    Future S1. kanoilhin S2. kanoilhi S3. kanolio P1. kanoilhimp P2. kanoliot pe kanolioc'h P3. kanoilhint I. kanolior
  • S1.
    kanoilhin
  • S2.
    kanoilhi
  • S3.
    kanolio
  • P1.
    kanoilhimp
  • P2.
    kanoliot
    pe
    kanolioc'h
  • P3.
    kanoilhint
  • I.
    kanolior
    Future S1. kanoilhin S2. kanoilhi S3. kanolio P1. kanoilhfomp P2. kanoilhfet P3. kanoilhfont I. kanoilhfer
  • S1.
    kanoilhin
  • S2.
    kanoilhi
  • S3.
    kanolio
  • P1.
    kanoilhfomp
  • P2.
    kanoilhfet
  • P3.
    kanoilhfont
  • I.
    kanoilhfer

Conditional

Potential conditional (present)

    Potential conditional (present) S1. kanoilhfen S2. kanoilhfes S3. kanoilhfe P1. kanoilhfemp P2. kanoilhfec'h P3. kanoilhfent I. kanoilhfed
  • S1.
    kanoilhfen
  • S2.
    kanoilhfes
  • S3.
    kanoilhfe
  • P1.
    kanoilhfemp
  • P2.
    kanoilhfec'h
  • P3.
    kanoilhfent
  • I.
    kanoilhfed
    Potential conditional (present) S1. kanoilhen S2. kanoilhes S3. kanoilhe P1. kanoilhemp P2. kanoilhec'h P3. kanoilhent I. kanoilhed
  • S1.
    kanoilhen
  • S2.
    kanoilhes
  • S3.
    kanoilhe
  • P1.
    kanoilhemp
  • P2.
    kanoilhec'h
  • P3.
    kanoilhent
  • I.
    kanoilhed
    Potential conditional (present) S1. kanoilhehen pe kanoilhahen S2. kanoilhehes pe kanoilhahes S3. kanoilhehe pe kanoilhahe P1. kanoilhehemp pe kanoilhahemp P2. kanoilhehec'h pe kanoilhahec'h P3. kanoilhehent pe kanoilhahent I. kanoilhehed pe kanoilhahed
  • S1.
    kanoilhehen
    pe
    kanoilhahen
  • S2.
    kanoilhehes
    pe
    kanoilhahes
  • S3.
    kanoilhehe
    pe
    kanoilhahe
  • P1.
    kanoilhehemp
    pe
    kanoilhahemp
  • P2.
    kanoilhehec'h
    pe
    kanoilhahec'h
  • P3.
    kanoilhehent
    pe
    kanoilhahent
  • I.
    kanoilhehed
    pe
    kanoilhahed
    Potential conditional (present) S1. kanoilhen S2. kanoilhes S3. kanoilhe P1. kanoilhemp P2. kanoilhec'h P3. kanoilhent I. kanoilhed
  • S1.
    kanoilhen
  • S2.
    kanoilhes
  • S3.
    kanoilhe
  • P1.
    kanoilhemp
  • P2.
    kanoilhec'h
  • P3.
    kanoilhent
  • I.
    kanoilhed

Unreal conditional (past)

    Unreal conditional (past) S1. kanoilhjen S2. kanoilhjes S3. kanoilhje P1. kanoilhjemp P2. kanoilhjec'h P3. kanoilhjent I. kanoilhjed
  • S1.
    kanoilhjen
  • S2.
    kanoilhjes
  • S3.
    kanoilhje
  • P1.
    kanoilhjemp
  • P2.
    kanoilhjec'h
  • P3.
    kanoilhjent
  • I.
    kanoilhjed
    Unreal conditional (past) S1. kanoilhzen S2. kanoilhzes S3. kanoilhze P1. kanoilhzemp P2. kanoilhzec'h P3. kanoilhzent I. kanoilhzed
  • S1.
    kanoilhzen
  • S2.
    kanoilhzes
  • S3.
    kanoilhze
  • P1.
    kanoilhzemp
  • P2.
    kanoilhzec'h
  • P3.
    kanoilhzent
  • I.
    kanoilhzed
    Unreal conditional (past) S1. kanoilhezen pe kanoilhazen S2. kanoilhezes pe kanoilhazes S3. kanoilheze pe kanoilhaze P1. kanoilhezemp pe kanoilhazemp P2. kanoilhezec'h pe kanoilhazec'h P3. kanoilhezent pe kanoilhazent I. kanoilhezed pe kanoilhazed
  • S1.
    kanoilhezen
    pe
    kanoilhazen
  • S2.
    kanoilhezes
    pe
    kanoilhazes
  • S3.
    kanoilheze
    pe
    kanoilhaze
  • P1.
    kanoilhezemp
    pe
    kanoilhazemp
  • P2.
    kanoilhezec'h
    pe
    kanoilhazec'h
  • P3.
    kanoilhezent
    pe
    kanoilhazent
  • I.
    kanoilhezed
    pe
    kanoilhazed

Imperative

Imperative (affirmative)

    Imperative (affirmative) S1. S2. kanoilh S3. kanoliet P1. kanoliomp P2. kanoilhit P3. kanolient I.
  • S1.
  • S2.
    kanoilh
  • S3.
    kanoliet
  • P1.
    kanoliomp
  • P2.
    kanoilhit
  • P3.
    kanolient
  • I.

Imperative (negative)

  • S1.
  • S2. na ganoilh ket
  • S3. na ganoliet ket
  • P1. na ganoliomp ket
  • P2. na ganoilhit ket
  • P3. na ganolient ket
  • I.







Imperative (negative) S1. S2. na ganoilh ket S3. na ganoliet ket P1. na ganoliomp ket P2. na ganoilhit ket P3. na ganolient ket I.