kozhlevraoua

English : to read (old books)

⯆ More languages (1)

Report an error
Past participle : kozhlevraouet
Action form : bezañ o kozhlevraoua
"en ur" form : en ur gozhlevraoua

Indicative

Present

    Present S1. kozhlevraouan S2. kozhlevraouez S3. kozhlevraou P1. kozhlevraouomp P2. kozhlevraouit P3. kozhlevraouont I. kozhlevraouer
  • S1.
    kozhlevraouan
  • S2.
    kozhlevraouez
  • S3.
    kozhlevraou
  • P1.
    kozhlevraouomp
  • P2.
    kozhlevraouit
  • P3.
    kozhlevraouont
  • I.
    kozhlevraouer

Imperfect

    Imperfect S1. kozhlevraouen S2. kozhlevraoues S3. kozhlevraoue P1. kozhlevraouemp P2. kozhlevraouec'h P3. kozhlevraouent I. kozhlevraoued
  • S1.
    kozhlevraouen
  • S2.
    kozhlevraoues
  • S3.
    kozhlevraoue
  • P1.
    kozhlevraouemp
  • P2.
    kozhlevraouec'h
  • P3.
    kozhlevraouent
  • I.
    kozhlevraoued

Definite past (simple past)

    Definite past (simple past) S1. kozhlevraouis pe kozhlevraoujon S2. kozhlevraoujout S3. kozhlevraouas P1. kozhlevraoujomp P2. kozhlevraoujoc'h P3. kozhlevraoujont I. kozhlevraoujod
  • S1.
    kozhlevraouis
    pe
    kozhlevraoujon
  • S2.
    kozhlevraoujout
  • S3.
    kozhlevraouas
  • P1.
    kozhlevraoujomp
  • P2.
    kozhlevraoujoc'h
  • P3.
    kozhlevraoujont
  • I.
    kozhlevraoujod

Future

    Future S1. kozhlevraouin S2. kozhlevraoui S3. kozhlevraouo pe kozhlevraouay P1. kozhlevraouimp P2. kozhlevraouot pe kozhlevraouoc'h P3. kozhlevraouint I. kozhlevraouor
  • S1.
    kozhlevraouin
  • S2.
    kozhlevraoui
  • S3.
    kozhlevraouo
    pe
    kozhlevraouay
  • P1.
    kozhlevraouimp
  • P2.
    kozhlevraouot
    pe
    kozhlevraouoc'h
  • P3.
    kozhlevraouint
  • I.
    kozhlevraouor
    Future S1. kozhlevraouin S2. kozhlevraoui S3. kozhlevraouo P1. kozhlevraoufomp P2. kozhlevraoufet P3. kozhlevraoufont I. kozhlevraoufer
  • S1.
    kozhlevraouin
  • S2.
    kozhlevraoui
  • S3.
    kozhlevraouo
  • P1.
    kozhlevraoufomp
  • P2.
    kozhlevraoufet
  • P3.
    kozhlevraoufont
  • I.
    kozhlevraoufer

Conditional

Potential conditional (present)

    Potential conditional (present) S1. kozhlevraoufen S2. kozhlevraoufes S3. kozhlevraoufe P1. kozhlevraoufemp P2. kozhlevraoufec'h P3. kozhlevraoufent I. kozhlevraoufed
  • S1.
    kozhlevraoufen
  • S2.
    kozhlevraoufes
  • S3.
    kozhlevraoufe
  • P1.
    kozhlevraoufemp
  • P2.
    kozhlevraoufec'h
  • P3.
    kozhlevraoufent
  • I.
    kozhlevraoufed
    Potential conditional (present) S1. kozhlevraouhen S2. kozhlevraouhes S3. kozhlevraouhe P1. kozhlevraouhemp P2. kozhlevraouhec'h P3. kozhlevraouhent I. kozhlevraouhed
  • S1.
    kozhlevraouhen
  • S2.
    kozhlevraouhes
  • S3.
    kozhlevraouhe
  • P1.
    kozhlevraouhemp
  • P2.
    kozhlevraouhec'h
  • P3.
    kozhlevraouhent
  • I.
    kozhlevraouhed
    Potential conditional (present) S1. kozhlevraouehen pe kozhlevraouahen S2. kozhlevraouehes pe kozhlevraouahes S3. kozhlevraouehe pe kozhlevraouahe P1. kozhlevraouehemp pe kozhlevraouahemp P2. kozhlevraouehec'h pe kozhlevraouahec'h P3. kozhlevraouehent pe kozhlevraouahent I. kozhlevraouehed pe kozhlevraouahed
  • S1.
    kozhlevraouehen
    pe
    kozhlevraouahen
  • S2.
    kozhlevraouehes
    pe
    kozhlevraouahes
  • S3.
    kozhlevraouehe
    pe
    kozhlevraouahe
  • P1.
    kozhlevraouehemp
    pe
    kozhlevraouahemp
  • P2.
    kozhlevraouehec'h
    pe
    kozhlevraouahec'h
  • P3.
    kozhlevraouehent
    pe
    kozhlevraouahent
  • I.
    kozhlevraouehed
    pe
    kozhlevraouahed
    Potential conditional (present) S1. kozhlevraouhen S2. kozhlevraouhes S3. kozhlevraouhe P1. kozhlevraouhemp P2. kozhlevraouhec'h P3. kozhlevraouhent I. kozhlevraouhed
  • S1.
    kozhlevraouhen
  • S2.
    kozhlevraouhes
  • S3.
    kozhlevraouhe
  • P1.
    kozhlevraouhemp
  • P2.
    kozhlevraouhec'h
  • P3.
    kozhlevraouhent
  • I.
    kozhlevraouhed

Unreal conditional (past)

    Unreal conditional (past) S1. kozhlevraoujen S2. kozhlevraoujes S3. kozhlevraouje P1. kozhlevraoujemp P2. kozhlevraoujec'h P3. kozhlevraoujent I. kozhlevraoujed
  • S1.
    kozhlevraoujen
  • S2.
    kozhlevraoujes
  • S3.
    kozhlevraouje
  • P1.
    kozhlevraoujemp
  • P2.
    kozhlevraoujec'h
  • P3.
    kozhlevraoujent
  • I.
    kozhlevraoujed
    Unreal conditional (past) S1. kozhlevraouzen S2. kozhlevraouzes S3. kozhlevraouze P1. kozhlevraouzemp P2. kozhlevraouzec'h P3. kozhlevraouzent I. kozhlevraouzed
  • S1.
    kozhlevraouzen
  • S2.
    kozhlevraouzes
  • S3.
    kozhlevraouze
  • P1.
    kozhlevraouzemp
  • P2.
    kozhlevraouzec'h
  • P3.
    kozhlevraouzent
  • I.
    kozhlevraouzed
    Unreal conditional (past) S1. kozhlevraouezen pe kozhlevraouazen S2. kozhlevraouezes pe kozhlevraouazes S3. kozhlevraoueze pe kozhlevraouaze P1. kozhlevraouezemp pe kozhlevraouazemp P2. kozhlevraouezec'h pe kozhlevraouazec'h P3. kozhlevraouezent pe kozhlevraouazent I. kozhlevraouezed pe kozhlevraouazed
  • S1.
    kozhlevraouezen
    pe
    kozhlevraouazen
  • S2.
    kozhlevraouezes
    pe
    kozhlevraouazes
  • S3.
    kozhlevraoueze
    pe
    kozhlevraouaze
  • P1.
    kozhlevraouezemp
    pe
    kozhlevraouazemp
  • P2.
    kozhlevraouezec'h
    pe
    kozhlevraouazec'h
  • P3.
    kozhlevraouezent
    pe
    kozhlevraouazent
  • I.
    kozhlevraouezed
    pe
    kozhlevraouazed

Imperative

Imperative (affirmative)

    Imperative (affirmative) S1. S2. kozhlevraoua S3. kozhlevraouet P1. kozhlevraouomp P2. kozhlevraouit P3. kozhlevraouent I.
  • S1.
  • S2.
    kozhlevraoua
  • S3.
    kozhlevraouet
  • P1.
    kozhlevraouomp
  • P2.
    kozhlevraouit
  • P3.
    kozhlevraouent
  • I.

Imperative (negative)

  • S1.
  • S2. na gozhlevraoua ket
  • S3. na gozhlevraouet ket
  • P1. na gozhlevraouomp ket
  • P2. na gozhlevraouit ket
  • P3. na gozhlevraouent ket
  • I.







Imperative (negative) S1. S2. na gozhlevraoua ket S3. na gozhlevraouet ket P1. na gozhlevraouomp ket P2. na gozhlevraouit ket P3. na gozhlevraouent ket I.