monkluzañ

Sadly, we don't have an english translation for this verb. If you know it, you can help us by sending us a message.
Report an error
Past participle : monkluzet
Action form : bezañ o vonkluzañ
"en ur" form : en ur vonkluzañ

Indicative

Present

    Present S1. monkluzan S2. monkluzez S3. monkluz P1. monkluzomp P2. monkluzit P3. monkluzont I. monkluzer
  • S1.
    monkluzan
  • S2.
    monkluzez
  • S3.
    monkluz
  • P1.
    monkluzomp
  • P2.
    monkluzit
  • P3.
    monkluzont
  • I.
    monkluzer

Imperfect

    Imperfect S1. monkluzen S2. monkluzes S3. monkluze P1. monkluzemp P2. monkluzec'h P3. monkluzent I. monkluzed
  • S1.
    monkluzen
  • S2.
    monkluzes
  • S3.
    monkluze
  • P1.
    monkluzemp
  • P2.
    monkluzec'h
  • P3.
    monkluzent
  • I.
    monkluzed

Definite past (simple past)

    Definite past (simple past) S1. monkluzis pe monkluzjon S2. monkluzjout S3. monkluzas P1. monkluzjomp P2. monkluzjoc'h P3. monkluzjont I. monkluzjod
  • S1.
    monkluzis
    pe
    monkluzjon
  • S2.
    monkluzjout
  • S3.
    monkluzas
  • P1.
    monkluzjomp
  • P2.
    monkluzjoc'h
  • P3.
    monkluzjont
  • I.
    monkluzjod

Future

    Future S1. monkluzin S2. monkluzi S3. monkluzo P1. monkluzimp P2. monkluzot pe monkluzoc'h P3. monkluzint I. monkluzor
  • S1.
    monkluzin
  • S2.
    monkluzi
  • S3.
    monkluzo
  • P1.
    monkluzimp
  • P2.
    monkluzot
    pe
    monkluzoc'h
  • P3.
    monkluzint
  • I.
    monkluzor
    Future S1. monkluzin S2. monkluzi S3. monkluzo P1. monkluzfomp P2. monkluzfet P3. monkluzfont I. monkluzfer
  • S1.
    monkluzin
  • S2.
    monkluzi
  • S3.
    monkluzo
  • P1.
    monkluzfomp
  • P2.
    monkluzfet
  • P3.
    monkluzfont
  • I.
    monkluzfer

Conditional

Potential conditional (present)

    Potential conditional (present) S1. monkluzfen S2. monkluzfes S3. monkluzfe P1. monkluzfemp P2. monkluzfec'h P3. monkluzfent I. monkluzfed
  • S1.
    monkluzfen
  • S2.
    monkluzfes
  • S3.
    monkluzfe
  • P1.
    monkluzfemp
  • P2.
    monkluzfec'h
  • P3.
    monkluzfent
  • I.
    monkluzfed
    Potential conditional (present) S1. monkluzhen S2. monkluzhes S3. monkluzhe P1. monkluzhemp P2. monkluzhec'h P3. monkluzhent I. monkluzhed
  • S1.
    monkluzhen
  • S2.
    monkluzhes
  • S3.
    monkluzhe
  • P1.
    monkluzhemp
  • P2.
    monkluzhec'h
  • P3.
    monkluzhent
  • I.
    monkluzhed
    Potential conditional (present) S1. monkluzehen pe monkluzahen S2. monkluzehes pe monkluzahes S3. monkluzehe pe monkluzahe P1. monkluzehemp pe monkluzahemp P2. monkluzehec'h pe monkluzahec'h P3. monkluzehent pe monkluzahent I. monkluzehed pe monkluzahed
  • S1.
    monkluzehen
    pe
    monkluzahen
  • S2.
    monkluzehes
    pe
    monkluzahes
  • S3.
    monkluzehe
    pe
    monkluzahe
  • P1.
    monkluzehemp
    pe
    monkluzahemp
  • P2.
    monkluzehec'h
    pe
    monkluzahec'h
  • P3.
    monkluzehent
    pe
    monkluzahent
  • I.
    monkluzehed
    pe
    monkluzahed
    Potential conditional (present) S1. monkluzhen S2. monkluzhes S3. monkluzhe P1. monkluzhemp P2. monkluzhec'h P3. monkluzhent I. monkluzhed
  • S1.
    monkluzhen
  • S2.
    monkluzhes
  • S3.
    monkluzhe
  • P1.
    monkluzhemp
  • P2.
    monkluzhec'h
  • P3.
    monkluzhent
  • I.
    monkluzhed

Unreal conditional (past)

    Unreal conditional (past) S1. monkluzjen S2. monkluzjes S3. monkluzje P1. monkluzjemp P2. monkluzjec'h P3. monkluzjent I. monkluzjed
  • S1.
    monkluzjen
  • S2.
    monkluzjes
  • S3.
    monkluzje
  • P1.
    monkluzjemp
  • P2.
    monkluzjec'h
  • P3.
    monkluzjent
  • I.
    monkluzjed
    Unreal conditional (past) S1. monkluzzen S2. monkluzzes S3. monkluzze P1. monkluzzemp P2. monkluzzec'h P3. monkluzzent I. monkluzzed
  • S1.
    monkluzzen
  • S2.
    monkluzzes
  • S3.
    monkluzze
  • P1.
    monkluzzemp
  • P2.
    monkluzzec'h
  • P3.
    monkluzzent
  • I.
    monkluzzed
    Unreal conditional (past) S1. monkluzezen pe monkluzazen S2. monkluzezes pe monkluzazes S3. monkluzeze pe monkluzaze P1. monkluzezemp pe monkluzazemp P2. monkluzezec'h pe monkluzazec'h P3. monkluzezent pe monkluzazent I. monkluzezed pe monkluzazed
  • S1.
    monkluzezen
    pe
    monkluzazen
  • S2.
    monkluzezes
    pe
    monkluzazes
  • S3.
    monkluzeze
    pe
    monkluzaze
  • P1.
    monkluzezemp
    pe
    monkluzazemp
  • P2.
    monkluzezec'h
    pe
    monkluzazec'h
  • P3.
    monkluzezent
    pe
    monkluzazent
  • I.
    monkluzezed
    pe
    monkluzazed

Imperative

Imperative (affirmative)

    Imperative (affirmative) S1. S2. monkluz S3. monkluzet P1. monkluzomp P2. monkluzit P3. monkluzent I.
  • S1.
  • S2.
    monkluz
  • S3.
    monkluzet
  • P1.
    monkluzomp
  • P2.
    monkluzit
  • P3.
    monkluzent
  • I.

Imperative (negative)

  • S1.
  • S2. na vonkluz ket
  • S3. na vonkluzet ket
  • P1. na vonkluzomp ket
  • P2. na vonkluzit ket
  • P3. na vonkluzent ket
  • I.







Imperative (negative) S1. S2. na vonkluz ket S3. na vonkluzet ket P1. na vonkluzomp ket P2. na vonkluzit ket P3. na vonkluzent ket I.