mortekiniñ

Sadly, we don't have an english translation for this verb. If you know it, you can help us by sending us a message.
Report an error
Past participle : mortekinet
Action form : bezañ o vortekiniñ
"en ur" form : en ur vortekiniñ

Indicative

Present

    Present S1. mortekinan S2. mortekinez S3. mortekin P1. mortekinomp P2. mortekinit P3. mortekinont I. mortekiner
  • S1.
    mortekinan
  • S2.
    mortekinez
  • S3.
    mortekin
  • P1.
    mortekinomp
  • P2.
    mortekinit
  • P3.
    mortekinont
  • I.
    mortekiner

Imperfect

    Imperfect S1. mortekinen S2. mortekines S3. mortekine P1. mortekinemp P2. mortekinec'h P3. mortekinent I. mortekined
  • S1.
    mortekinen
  • S2.
    mortekines
  • S3.
    mortekine
  • P1.
    mortekinemp
  • P2.
    mortekinec'h
  • P3.
    mortekinent
  • I.
    mortekined

Definite past (simple past)

    Definite past (simple past) S1. mortekinis pe mortekinjon S2. mortekinjout S3. mortekinas P1. mortekinjomp P2. mortekinjoc'h P3. mortekinjont I. mortekinjod
  • S1.
    mortekinis
    pe
    mortekinjon
  • S2.
    mortekinjout
  • S3.
    mortekinas
  • P1.
    mortekinjomp
  • P2.
    mortekinjoc'h
  • P3.
    mortekinjont
  • I.
    mortekinjod

Future

    Future S1. mortekinin S2. mortekini S3. mortekino P1. mortekinimp P2. mortekinot pe mortekinoc'h P3. mortekinint I. mortekinor
  • S1.
    mortekinin
  • S2.
    mortekini
  • S3.
    mortekino
  • P1.
    mortekinimp
  • P2.
    mortekinot
    pe
    mortekinoc'h
  • P3.
    mortekinint
  • I.
    mortekinor
    Future S1. mortekinin S2. mortekini S3. mortekino P1. mortekinfomp P2. mortekinfet P3. mortekinfont I. mortekinfer
  • S1.
    mortekinin
  • S2.
    mortekini
  • S3.
    mortekino
  • P1.
    mortekinfomp
  • P2.
    mortekinfet
  • P3.
    mortekinfont
  • I.
    mortekinfer

Conditional

Potential conditional (present)

    Potential conditional (present) S1. mortekinfen S2. mortekinfes S3. mortekinfe P1. mortekinfemp P2. mortekinfec'h P3. mortekinfent I. mortekinfed
  • S1.
    mortekinfen
  • S2.
    mortekinfes
  • S3.
    mortekinfe
  • P1.
    mortekinfemp
  • P2.
    mortekinfec'h
  • P3.
    mortekinfent
  • I.
    mortekinfed
    Potential conditional (present) S1. mortekinhen S2. mortekinhes S3. mortekinhe P1. mortekinhemp P2. mortekinhec'h P3. mortekinhent I. mortekinhed
  • S1.
    mortekinhen
  • S2.
    mortekinhes
  • S3.
    mortekinhe
  • P1.
    mortekinhemp
  • P2.
    mortekinhec'h
  • P3.
    mortekinhent
  • I.
    mortekinhed
    Potential conditional (present) S1. mortekinehen pe mortekinahen S2. mortekinehes pe mortekinahes S3. mortekinehe pe mortekinahe P1. mortekinehemp pe mortekinahemp P2. mortekinehec'h pe mortekinahec'h P3. mortekinehent pe mortekinahent I. mortekinehed pe mortekinahed
  • S1.
    mortekinehen
    pe
    mortekinahen
  • S2.
    mortekinehes
    pe
    mortekinahes
  • S3.
    mortekinehe
    pe
    mortekinahe
  • P1.
    mortekinehemp
    pe
    mortekinahemp
  • P2.
    mortekinehec'h
    pe
    mortekinahec'h
  • P3.
    mortekinehent
    pe
    mortekinahent
  • I.
    mortekinehed
    pe
    mortekinahed
    Potential conditional (present) S1. mortekinhen S2. mortekinhes S3. mortekinhe P1. mortekinhemp P2. mortekinhec'h P3. mortekinhent I. mortekinhed
  • S1.
    mortekinhen
  • S2.
    mortekinhes
  • S3.
    mortekinhe
  • P1.
    mortekinhemp
  • P2.
    mortekinhec'h
  • P3.
    mortekinhent
  • I.
    mortekinhed

Unreal conditional (past)

    Unreal conditional (past) S1. mortekinjen S2. mortekinjes S3. mortekinje P1. mortekinjemp P2. mortekinjec'h P3. mortekinjent I. mortekinjed
  • S1.
    mortekinjen
  • S2.
    mortekinjes
  • S3.
    mortekinje
  • P1.
    mortekinjemp
  • P2.
    mortekinjec'h
  • P3.
    mortekinjent
  • I.
    mortekinjed
    Unreal conditional (past) S1. mortekinzen S2. mortekinzes S3. mortekinze P1. mortekinzemp P2. mortekinzec'h P3. mortekinzent I. mortekinzed
  • S1.
    mortekinzen
  • S2.
    mortekinzes
  • S3.
    mortekinze
  • P1.
    mortekinzemp
  • P2.
    mortekinzec'h
  • P3.
    mortekinzent
  • I.
    mortekinzed
    Unreal conditional (past) S1. mortekinezen pe mortekinazen S2. mortekinezes pe mortekinazes S3. mortekineze pe mortekinaze P1. mortekinezemp pe mortekinazemp P2. mortekinezec'h pe mortekinazec'h P3. mortekinezent pe mortekinazent I. mortekinezed pe mortekinazed
  • S1.
    mortekinezen
    pe
    mortekinazen
  • S2.
    mortekinezes
    pe
    mortekinazes
  • S3.
    mortekineze
    pe
    mortekinaze
  • P1.
    mortekinezemp
    pe
    mortekinazemp
  • P2.
    mortekinezec'h
    pe
    mortekinazec'h
  • P3.
    mortekinezent
    pe
    mortekinazent
  • I.
    mortekinezed
    pe
    mortekinazed

Imperative

Imperative (affirmative)

    Imperative (affirmative) S1. S2. mortekin S3. mortekinet P1. mortekinomp P2. mortekinit P3. mortekinent I.
  • S1.
  • S2.
    mortekin
  • S3.
    mortekinet
  • P1.
    mortekinomp
  • P2.
    mortekinit
  • P3.
    mortekinent
  • I.

Imperative (negative)

  • S1.
  • S2. na vortekin ket
  • S3. na vortekinet ket
  • P1. na vortekinomp ket
  • P2. na vortekinit ket
  • P3. na vortekinent ket
  • I.







Imperative (negative) S1. S2. na vortekin ket S3. na vortekinet ket P1. na vortekinomp ket P2. na vortekinit ket P3. na vortekinent ket I.