pavliañ

Sadly, we don't have an english translation for this verb. If you know it, you can help us by sending us a message.
Report an error
Past participle : pavliet
Action form : bezañ o pavliañ
"en ur" form : en ur bavliañ

Indicative

Present

    Present S1. pavlian S2. pavliez S3. pavilh P1. pavliomp P2. pavilhit P3. pavliont I. pavlier
  • S1.
    pavlian
  • S2.
    pavliez
  • S3.
    pavilh
  • P1.
    pavliomp
  • P2.
    pavilhit
  • P3.
    pavliont
  • I.
    pavlier

Imperfect

    Imperfect S1. pavlien S2. pavlies S3. pavlie P1. pavliemp P2. pavliec'h P3. pavlient I. pavlied
  • S1.
    pavlien
  • S2.
    pavlies
  • S3.
    pavlie
  • P1.
    pavliemp
  • P2.
    pavliec'h
  • P3.
    pavlient
  • I.
    pavlied

Definite past (simple past)

    Definite past (simple past) S1. pavilhis pe pavilhjon S2. pavilhjout S3. pavlias P1. pavilhjomp P2. pavilhjoc'h P3. pavilhjont I. pavilhjod
  • S1.
    pavilhis
    pe
    pavilhjon
  • S2.
    pavilhjout
  • S3.
    pavlias
  • P1.
    pavilhjomp
  • P2.
    pavilhjoc'h
  • P3.
    pavilhjont
  • I.
    pavilhjod

Future

    Future S1. pavilhin S2. pavilhi S3. pavlio P1. pavilhimp P2. pavliot pe pavlioc'h P3. pavilhint I. pavlior
  • S1.
    pavilhin
  • S2.
    pavilhi
  • S3.
    pavlio
  • P1.
    pavilhimp
  • P2.
    pavliot
    pe
    pavlioc'h
  • P3.
    pavilhint
  • I.
    pavlior
    Future S1. pavilhin S2. pavilhi S3. pavlio P1. pavilhfomp P2. pavilhfet P3. pavilhfont I. pavilhfer
  • S1.
    pavilhin
  • S2.
    pavilhi
  • S3.
    pavlio
  • P1.
    pavilhfomp
  • P2.
    pavilhfet
  • P3.
    pavilhfont
  • I.
    pavilhfer

Conditional

Potential conditional (present)

    Potential conditional (present) S1. pavilhfen S2. pavilhfes S3. pavilhfe P1. pavilhfemp P2. pavilhfec'h P3. pavilhfent I. pavilhfed
  • S1.
    pavilhfen
  • S2.
    pavilhfes
  • S3.
    pavilhfe
  • P1.
    pavilhfemp
  • P2.
    pavilhfec'h
  • P3.
    pavilhfent
  • I.
    pavilhfed
    Potential conditional (present) S1. pavilhen S2. pavilhes S3. pavilhe P1. pavilhemp P2. pavilhec'h P3. pavilhent I. pavilhed
  • S1.
    pavilhen
  • S2.
    pavilhes
  • S3.
    pavilhe
  • P1.
    pavilhemp
  • P2.
    pavilhec'h
  • P3.
    pavilhent
  • I.
    pavilhed
    Potential conditional (present) S1. pavilhehen pe pavilhahen S2. pavilhehes pe pavilhahes S3. pavilhehe pe pavilhahe P1. pavilhehemp pe pavilhahemp P2. pavilhehec'h pe pavilhahec'h P3. pavilhehent pe pavilhahent I. pavilhehed pe pavilhahed
  • S1.
    pavilhehen
    pe
    pavilhahen
  • S2.
    pavilhehes
    pe
    pavilhahes
  • S3.
    pavilhehe
    pe
    pavilhahe
  • P1.
    pavilhehemp
    pe
    pavilhahemp
  • P2.
    pavilhehec'h
    pe
    pavilhahec'h
  • P3.
    pavilhehent
    pe
    pavilhahent
  • I.
    pavilhehed
    pe
    pavilhahed
    Potential conditional (present) S1. pavilhen S2. pavilhes S3. pavilhe P1. pavilhemp P2. pavilhec'h P3. pavilhent I. pavilhed
  • S1.
    pavilhen
  • S2.
    pavilhes
  • S3.
    pavilhe
  • P1.
    pavilhemp
  • P2.
    pavilhec'h
  • P3.
    pavilhent
  • I.
    pavilhed

Unreal conditional (past)

    Unreal conditional (past) S1. pavilhjen S2. pavilhjes S3. pavilhje P1. pavilhjemp P2. pavilhjec'h P3. pavilhjent I. pavilhjed
  • S1.
    pavilhjen
  • S2.
    pavilhjes
  • S3.
    pavilhje
  • P1.
    pavilhjemp
  • P2.
    pavilhjec'h
  • P3.
    pavilhjent
  • I.
    pavilhjed
    Unreal conditional (past) S1. pavilhzen S2. pavilhzes S3. pavilhze P1. pavilhzemp P2. pavilhzec'h P3. pavilhzent I. pavilhzed
  • S1.
    pavilhzen
  • S2.
    pavilhzes
  • S3.
    pavilhze
  • P1.
    pavilhzemp
  • P2.
    pavilhzec'h
  • P3.
    pavilhzent
  • I.
    pavilhzed
    Unreal conditional (past) S1. pavilhezen pe pavilhazen S2. pavilhezes pe pavilhazes S3. pavilheze pe pavilhaze P1. pavilhezemp pe pavilhazemp P2. pavilhezec'h pe pavilhazec'h P3. pavilhezent pe pavilhazent I. pavilhezed pe pavilhazed
  • S1.
    pavilhezen
    pe
    pavilhazen
  • S2.
    pavilhezes
    pe
    pavilhazes
  • S3.
    pavilheze
    pe
    pavilhaze
  • P1.
    pavilhezemp
    pe
    pavilhazemp
  • P2.
    pavilhezec'h
    pe
    pavilhazec'h
  • P3.
    pavilhezent
    pe
    pavilhazent
  • I.
    pavilhezed
    pe
    pavilhazed

Imperative

Imperative (affirmative)

    Imperative (affirmative) S1. S2. pavilh S3. pavliet P1. pavliomp P2. pavilhit P3. pavlient I.
  • S1.
  • S2.
    pavilh
  • S3.
    pavliet
  • P1.
    pavliomp
  • P2.
    pavilhit
  • P3.
    pavlient
  • I.

Imperative (negative)

  • S1.
  • S2. na bavilh ket
  • S3. na bavliet ket
  • P1. na bavliomp ket
  • P2. na bavilhit ket
  • P3. na bavlient ket
  • I.







Imperative (negative) S1. S2. na bavilh ket S3. na bavliet ket P1. na bavliomp ket P2. na bavilhit ket P3. na bavlient ket I.