pellvuzuliañ

English : to track by radar

⯆ More languages (1)

Report an error
Past participle : pellvuzuliet
Action form : bezañ o pellvuzuliañ
"en ur" form : en ur bellvuzuliañ

Indicative

Present

    Present S1. pellvuzulian S2. pellvuzuliez S3. pellvuzuilh P1. pellvuzuliomp P2. pellvuzuilhit P3. pellvuzuliont I. pellvuzulier
  • S1.
    pellvuzulian
  • S2.
    pellvuzuliez
  • S3.
    pellvuzuilh
  • P1.
    pellvuzuliomp
  • P2.
    pellvuzuilhit
  • P3.
    pellvuzuliont
  • I.
    pellvuzulier

Imperfect

    Imperfect S1. pellvuzulien S2. pellvuzulies S3. pellvuzulie P1. pellvuzuliemp P2. pellvuzuliec'h P3. pellvuzulient I. pellvuzulied
  • S1.
    pellvuzulien
  • S2.
    pellvuzulies
  • S3.
    pellvuzulie
  • P1.
    pellvuzuliemp
  • P2.
    pellvuzuliec'h
  • P3.
    pellvuzulient
  • I.
    pellvuzulied

Definite past (simple past)

    Definite past (simple past) S1. pellvuzuilhis pe pellvuzuilhjon S2. pellvuzuilhjout S3. pellvuzulias P1. pellvuzuilhjomp P2. pellvuzuilhjoc'h P3. pellvuzuilhjont I. pellvuzuilhjod
  • S1.
    pellvuzuilhis
    pe
    pellvuzuilhjon
  • S2.
    pellvuzuilhjout
  • S3.
    pellvuzulias
  • P1.
    pellvuzuilhjomp
  • P2.
    pellvuzuilhjoc'h
  • P3.
    pellvuzuilhjont
  • I.
    pellvuzuilhjod

Future

    Future S1. pellvuzuilhin S2. pellvuzuilhi S3. pellvuzulio P1. pellvuzuilhimp P2. pellvuzuliot pe pellvuzulioc'h P3. pellvuzuilhint I. pellvuzulior
  • S1.
    pellvuzuilhin
  • S2.
    pellvuzuilhi
  • S3.
    pellvuzulio
  • P1.
    pellvuzuilhimp
  • P2.
    pellvuzuliot
    pe
    pellvuzulioc'h
  • P3.
    pellvuzuilhint
  • I.
    pellvuzulior
    Future S1. pellvuzuilhin S2. pellvuzuilhi S3. pellvuzulio P1. pellvuzuilhfomp P2. pellvuzuilhfet P3. pellvuzuilhfont I. pellvuzuilhfer
  • S1.
    pellvuzuilhin
  • S2.
    pellvuzuilhi
  • S3.
    pellvuzulio
  • P1.
    pellvuzuilhfomp
  • P2.
    pellvuzuilhfet
  • P3.
    pellvuzuilhfont
  • I.
    pellvuzuilhfer

Conditional

Potential conditional (present)

    Potential conditional (present) S1. pellvuzuilhfen S2. pellvuzuilhfes S3. pellvuzuilhfe P1. pellvuzuilhfemp P2. pellvuzuilhfec'h P3. pellvuzuilhfent I. pellvuzuilhfed
  • S1.
    pellvuzuilhfen
  • S2.
    pellvuzuilhfes
  • S3.
    pellvuzuilhfe
  • P1.
    pellvuzuilhfemp
  • P2.
    pellvuzuilhfec'h
  • P3.
    pellvuzuilhfent
  • I.
    pellvuzuilhfed
    Potential conditional (present) S1. pellvuzuilhen S2. pellvuzuilhes S3. pellvuzuilhe P1. pellvuzuilhemp P2. pellvuzuilhec'h P3. pellvuzuilhent I. pellvuzuilhed
  • S1.
    pellvuzuilhen
  • S2.
    pellvuzuilhes
  • S3.
    pellvuzuilhe
  • P1.
    pellvuzuilhemp
  • P2.
    pellvuzuilhec'h
  • P3.
    pellvuzuilhent
  • I.
    pellvuzuilhed
    Potential conditional (present) S1. pellvuzuilhehen pe pellvuzuilhahen S2. pellvuzuilhehes pe pellvuzuilhahes S3. pellvuzuilhehe pe pellvuzuilhahe P1. pellvuzuilhehemp pe pellvuzuilhahemp P2. pellvuzuilhehec'h pe pellvuzuilhahec'h P3. pellvuzuilhehent pe pellvuzuilhahent I. pellvuzuilhehed pe pellvuzuilhahed
  • S1.
    pellvuzuilhehen
    pe
    pellvuzuilhahen
  • S2.
    pellvuzuilhehes
    pe
    pellvuzuilhahes
  • S3.
    pellvuzuilhehe
    pe
    pellvuzuilhahe
  • P1.
    pellvuzuilhehemp
    pe
    pellvuzuilhahemp
  • P2.
    pellvuzuilhehec'h
    pe
    pellvuzuilhahec'h
  • P3.
    pellvuzuilhehent
    pe
    pellvuzuilhahent
  • I.
    pellvuzuilhehed
    pe
    pellvuzuilhahed
    Potential conditional (present) S1. pellvuzuilhen S2. pellvuzuilhes S3. pellvuzuilhe P1. pellvuzuilhemp P2. pellvuzuilhec'h P3. pellvuzuilhent I. pellvuzuilhed
  • S1.
    pellvuzuilhen
  • S2.
    pellvuzuilhes
  • S3.
    pellvuzuilhe
  • P1.
    pellvuzuilhemp
  • P2.
    pellvuzuilhec'h
  • P3.
    pellvuzuilhent
  • I.
    pellvuzuilhed

Unreal conditional (past)

    Unreal conditional (past) S1. pellvuzuilhjen S2. pellvuzuilhjes S3. pellvuzuilhje P1. pellvuzuilhjemp P2. pellvuzuilhjec'h P3. pellvuzuilhjent I. pellvuzuilhjed
  • S1.
    pellvuzuilhjen
  • S2.
    pellvuzuilhjes
  • S3.
    pellvuzuilhje
  • P1.
    pellvuzuilhjemp
  • P2.
    pellvuzuilhjec'h
  • P3.
    pellvuzuilhjent
  • I.
    pellvuzuilhjed
    Unreal conditional (past) S1. pellvuzuilhzen S2. pellvuzuilhzes S3. pellvuzuilhze P1. pellvuzuilhzemp P2. pellvuzuilhzec'h P3. pellvuzuilhzent I. pellvuzuilhzed
  • S1.
    pellvuzuilhzen
  • S2.
    pellvuzuilhzes
  • S3.
    pellvuzuilhze
  • P1.
    pellvuzuilhzemp
  • P2.
    pellvuzuilhzec'h
  • P3.
    pellvuzuilhzent
  • I.
    pellvuzuilhzed
    Unreal conditional (past) S1. pellvuzuilhezen pe pellvuzuilhazen S2. pellvuzuilhezes pe pellvuzuilhazes S3. pellvuzuilheze pe pellvuzuilhaze P1. pellvuzuilhezemp pe pellvuzuilhazemp P2. pellvuzuilhezec'h pe pellvuzuilhazec'h P3. pellvuzuilhezent pe pellvuzuilhazent I. pellvuzuilhezed pe pellvuzuilhazed
  • S1.
    pellvuzuilhezen
    pe
    pellvuzuilhazen
  • S2.
    pellvuzuilhezes
    pe
    pellvuzuilhazes
  • S3.
    pellvuzuilheze
    pe
    pellvuzuilhaze
  • P1.
    pellvuzuilhezemp
    pe
    pellvuzuilhazemp
  • P2.
    pellvuzuilhezec'h
    pe
    pellvuzuilhazec'h
  • P3.
    pellvuzuilhezent
    pe
    pellvuzuilhazent
  • I.
    pellvuzuilhezed
    pe
    pellvuzuilhazed

Imperative

Imperative (affirmative)

    Imperative (affirmative) S1. S2. pellvuzuilh S3. pellvuzuliet P1. pellvuzuliomp P2. pellvuzuilhit P3. pellvuzulient I.
  • S1.
  • S2.
    pellvuzuilh
  • S3.
    pellvuzuliet
  • P1.
    pellvuzuliomp
  • P2.
    pellvuzuilhit
  • P3.
    pellvuzulient
  • I.

Imperative (negative)

  • S1.
  • S2. na bellvuzuilh ket
  • S3. na bellvuzuliet ket
  • P1. na bellvuzuliomp ket
  • P2. na bellvuzuilhit ket
  • P3. na bellvuzulient ket
  • I.







Imperative (negative) S1. S2. na bellvuzuilh ket S3. na bellvuzuliet ket P1. na bellvuzuliomp ket P2. na bellvuzuilhit ket P3. na bellvuzulient ket I.