razhellat

Sadly, we don't have an english translation for this verb. If you know it, you can help us by sending us a message.
Report an error
Past participle : razhellet
Action form : bezañ o razhellat
"en ur" form : en ur razhellat

Indicative

Present

    Present S1. razhellan S2. razhellez S3. razhell P1. razhellomp P2. razhellit P3. razhellont I. razheller
  • S1.
    razhellan
  • S2.
    razhellez
  • S3.
    razhell
  • P1.
    razhellomp
  • P2.
    razhellit
  • P3.
    razhellont
  • I.
    razheller

Imperfect

    Imperfect S1. razhellen S2. razhelles S3. razhelle P1. razhellemp P2. razhellec'h P3. razhellent I. razhelled
  • S1.
    razhellen
  • S2.
    razhelles
  • S3.
    razhelle
  • P1.
    razhellemp
  • P2.
    razhellec'h
  • P3.
    razhellent
  • I.
    razhelled

Definite past (simple past)

    Definite past (simple past) S1. razhellis pe razhelljon S2. razhelljout S3. razhellas P1. razhelljomp P2. razhelljoc'h P3. razhelljont I. razhelljod
  • S1.
    razhellis
    pe
    razhelljon
  • S2.
    razhelljout
  • S3.
    razhellas
  • P1.
    razhelljomp
  • P2.
    razhelljoc'h
  • P3.
    razhelljont
  • I.
    razhelljod

Future

    Future S1. razhellin S2. razhelli S3. razhello P1. razhellimp P2. razhellot pe razhelloc'h P3. razhellint I. razhellor
  • S1.
    razhellin
  • S2.
    razhelli
  • S3.
    razhello
  • P1.
    razhellimp
  • P2.
    razhellot
    pe
    razhelloc'h
  • P3.
    razhellint
  • I.
    razhellor
    Future S1. razhellin S2. razhelli S3. razhello P1. razhellfomp P2. razhellfet P3. razhellfont I. razhellfer
  • S1.
    razhellin
  • S2.
    razhelli
  • S3.
    razhello
  • P1.
    razhellfomp
  • P2.
    razhellfet
  • P3.
    razhellfont
  • I.
    razhellfer

Conditional

Potential conditional (present)

    Potential conditional (present) S1. razhellfen S2. razhellfes S3. razhellfe P1. razhellfemp P2. razhellfec'h P3. razhellfent I. razhellfed
  • S1.
    razhellfen
  • S2.
    razhellfes
  • S3.
    razhellfe
  • P1.
    razhellfemp
  • P2.
    razhellfec'h
  • P3.
    razhellfent
  • I.
    razhellfed
    Potential conditional (present) S1. razhellhen S2. razhellhes S3. razhellhe P1. razhellhemp P2. razhellhec'h P3. razhellhent I. razhellhed
  • S1.
    razhellhen
  • S2.
    razhellhes
  • S3.
    razhellhe
  • P1.
    razhellhemp
  • P2.
    razhellhec'h
  • P3.
    razhellhent
  • I.
    razhellhed

Unreal conditional (past)

    Unreal conditional (past) S1. razhelljen S2. razhelljes S3. razhellje P1. razhelljemp P2. razhelljec'h P3. razhelljent I. razhelljed
  • S1.
    razhelljen
  • S2.
    razhelljes
  • S3.
    razhellje
  • P1.
    razhelljemp
  • P2.
    razhelljec'h
  • P3.
    razhelljent
  • I.
    razhelljed

Imperative

Imperative (affirmative)

    Imperative (affirmative) S1. S2. razhell S3. razhellet P1. razhellomp P2. razhellit P3. razhellent I.
  • S1.
  • S2.
    razhell
  • S3.
    razhellet
  • P1.
    razhellomp
  • P2.
    razhellit
  • P3.
    razhellent
  • I.

Imperative (negative)

  • S1.
  • S2. na razhell ket
  • S3. na razhellet ket
  • P1. na razhellomp ket
  • P2. na razhellit ket
  • P3. na razhellent ket
  • I.







Imperative (negative) S1. S2. na razhell ket S3. na razhellet ket P1. na razhellomp ket P2. na razhellit ket P3. na razhellent ket I.