talaregeta

Sadly, we don't have an english translation for this verb. If you know it, you can help us by sending us a message.

⯆ More languages (0)

Report an error
Mutations
Soft Hard Spirant Mixed
dalaregeta - zalaregeta -
Past participle : talaregetet
Action form : bezañ o talaregeta
"en ur" form : en ur dalaregeta

Indicative

Present

    Present S1. talaregetan S2. talaregetez S3. talareget P1. talaregetomp P2. talaregetit P3. talaregetont I. talaregeter
  • S1.
    talaregetan
  • S2.
    talaregetez
  • S3.
    talareget
  • P1.
    talaregetomp
  • P2.
    talaregetit
  • P3.
    talaregetont
  • I.
    talaregeter

Imperfect

    Imperfect S1. talaregeten S2. talaregetes S3. talaregete P1. talaregetemp P2. talaregetec'h P3. talaregetent I. talaregeted
  • S1.
    talaregeten
  • S2.
    talaregetes
  • S3.
    talaregete
  • P1.
    talaregetemp
  • P2.
    talaregetec'h
  • P3.
    talaregetent
  • I.
    talaregeted

Definite past (simple past)

    Definite past (simple past) S1. talaregetis pe talaregetjon S2. talaregetjout S3. talaregetas P1. talaregetjomp P2. talaregetjoc'h P3. talaregetjont I. talaregetjod
  • S1.
    talaregetis
    pe
    talaregetjon
  • S2.
    talaregetjout
  • S3.
    talaregetas
  • P1.
    talaregetjomp
  • P2.
    talaregetjoc'h
  • P3.
    talaregetjont
  • I.
    talaregetjod

Future

    Future S1. talaregetin S2. talaregeti S3. talaregeto pe talaregetay P1. talaregetimp P2. talaregetot pe talaregetoc'h P3. talaregetint I. talaregetor
  • S1.
    talaregetin
  • S2.
    talaregeti
  • S3.
    talaregeto
    pe
    talaregetay
  • P1.
    talaregetimp
  • P2.
    talaregetot
    pe
    talaregetoc'h
  • P3.
    talaregetint
  • I.
    talaregetor
    Future S1. talaregetin S2. talaregeti S3. talaregeto P1. talaregetfomp P2. talaregetfet P3. talaregetfont I. talaregetfer
  • S1.
    talaregetin
  • S2.
    talaregeti
  • S3.
    talaregeto
  • P1.
    talaregetfomp
  • P2.
    talaregetfet
  • P3.
    talaregetfont
  • I.
    talaregetfer

Conditional

Potential conditional (present)

    Potential conditional (present) S1. talaregetfen S2. talaregetfes S3. talaregetfe P1. talaregetfemp P2. talaregetfec'h P3. talaregetfent I. talaregetfed
  • S1.
    talaregetfen
  • S2.
    talaregetfes
  • S3.
    talaregetfe
  • P1.
    talaregetfemp
  • P2.
    talaregetfec'h
  • P3.
    talaregetfent
  • I.
    talaregetfed
    Potential conditional (present) S1. talaregethen S2. talaregethes S3. talaregethe P1. talaregethemp P2. talaregethec'h P3. talaregethent I. talaregethed
  • S1.
    talaregethen
  • S2.
    talaregethes
  • S3.
    talaregethe
  • P1.
    talaregethemp
  • P2.
    talaregethec'h
  • P3.
    talaregethent
  • I.
    talaregethed
    Potential conditional (present) S1. talaregetehen pe talaregetahen S2. talaregetehes pe talaregetahes S3. talaregetehe pe talaregetahe P1. talaregetehemp pe talaregetahemp P2. talaregetehec'h pe talaregetahec'h P3. talaregetehent pe talaregetahent I. talaregetehed pe talaregetahed
  • S1.
    talaregetehen
    pe
    talaregetahen
  • S2.
    talaregetehes
    pe
    talaregetahes
  • S3.
    talaregetehe
    pe
    talaregetahe
  • P1.
    talaregetehemp
    pe
    talaregetahemp
  • P2.
    talaregetehec'h
    pe
    talaregetahec'h
  • P3.
    talaregetehent
    pe
    talaregetahent
  • I.
    talaregetehed
    pe
    talaregetahed
    Potential conditional (present) S1. talaregethen S2. talaregethes S3. talaregethe P1. talaregethemp P2. talaregethec'h P3. talaregethent I. talaregethed
  • S1.
    talaregethen
  • S2.
    talaregethes
  • S3.
    talaregethe
  • P1.
    talaregethemp
  • P2.
    talaregethec'h
  • P3.
    talaregethent
  • I.
    talaregethed

Unreal conditional (past)

    Unreal conditional (past) S1. talaregetjen S2. talaregetjes S3. talaregetje P1. talaregetjemp P2. talaregetjec'h P3. talaregetjent I. talaregetjed
  • S1.
    talaregetjen
  • S2.
    talaregetjes
  • S3.
    talaregetje
  • P1.
    talaregetjemp
  • P2.
    talaregetjec'h
  • P3.
    talaregetjent
  • I.
    talaregetjed
    Unreal conditional (past) S1. talaregetzen S2. talaregetzes S3. talaregetze P1. talaregetzemp P2. talaregetzec'h P3. talaregetzent I. talaregetzed
  • S1.
    talaregetzen
  • S2.
    talaregetzes
  • S3.
    talaregetze
  • P1.
    talaregetzemp
  • P2.
    talaregetzec'h
  • P3.
    talaregetzent
  • I.
    talaregetzed
    Unreal conditional (past) S1. talaregetezen pe talaregetazen S2. talaregetezes pe talaregetazes S3. talaregeteze pe talaregetaze P1. talaregetezemp pe talaregetazemp P2. talaregetezec'h pe talaregetazec'h P3. talaregetezent pe talaregetazent I. talaregetezed pe talaregetazed
  • S1.
    talaregetezen
    pe
    talaregetazen
  • S2.
    talaregetezes
    pe
    talaregetazes
  • S3.
    talaregeteze
    pe
    talaregetaze
  • P1.
    talaregetezemp
    pe
    talaregetazemp
  • P2.
    talaregetezec'h
    pe
    talaregetazec'h
  • P3.
    talaregetezent
    pe
    talaregetazent
  • I.
    talaregetezed
    pe
    talaregetazed

Imperative

Imperative (affirmative)

    Imperative (affirmative) S1. S2. talaregeta S3. talaregetet P1. talaregetomp P2. talaregetit P3. talaregetent I.
  • S1.
  • S2.
    talaregeta
  • S3.
    talaregetet
  • P1.
    talaregetomp
  • P2.
    talaregetit
  • P3.
    talaregetent
  • I.

Imperative (negative)

  • S1.
  • S2. na dalaregeta ket
  • S3. na dalaregetet ket
  • P1. na dalaregetomp ket
  • P2. na dalaregetit ket
  • P3. na dalaregetent ket
  • I.







Imperative (negative) S1. S2. na dalaregeta ket S3. na dalaregetet ket P1. na dalaregetomp ket P2. na dalaregetit ket P3. na dalaregetent ket I.
^