toufouliañ

English : to disturb, (to) mingle

⯆ More languages (1)

Report an error
Past participle : toufouliet
Action form : bezañ o toufouliañ
"en ur" form : en ur doufouliañ

Indicative

Present

    Present S1. toufoulian S2. toufouliez S3. toufouilh P1. toufouliomp P2. toufouilhit P3. toufouliont I. toufoulier
  • S1.
    toufoulian
  • S2.
    toufouliez
  • S3.
    toufouilh
  • P1.
    toufouliomp
  • P2.
    toufouilhit
  • P3.
    toufouliont
  • I.
    toufoulier

Imperfect

    Imperfect S1. toufoulien S2. toufoulies S3. toufoulie P1. toufouliemp P2. toufouliec'h P3. toufoulient I. toufoulied
  • S1.
    toufoulien
  • S2.
    toufoulies
  • S3.
    toufoulie
  • P1.
    toufouliemp
  • P2.
    toufouliec'h
  • P3.
    toufoulient
  • I.
    toufoulied

Definite past (simple past)

    Definite past (simple past) S1. toufouilhis pe toufouilhjon S2. toufouilhjout S3. toufoulias P1. toufouilhjomp P2. toufouilhjoc'h P3. toufouilhjont I. toufouilhjod
  • S1.
    toufouilhis
    pe
    toufouilhjon
  • S2.
    toufouilhjout
  • S3.
    toufoulias
  • P1.
    toufouilhjomp
  • P2.
    toufouilhjoc'h
  • P3.
    toufouilhjont
  • I.
    toufouilhjod

Future

    Future S1. toufouilhin S2. toufouilhi S3. toufoulio P1. toufouilhimp P2. toufouliot pe toufoulioc'h P3. toufouilhint I. toufoulior
  • S1.
    toufouilhin
  • S2.
    toufouilhi
  • S3.
    toufoulio
  • P1.
    toufouilhimp
  • P2.
    toufouliot
    pe
    toufoulioc'h
  • P3.
    toufouilhint
  • I.
    toufoulior
    Future S1. toufouilhin S2. toufouilhi S3. toufoulio P1. toufouilhfomp P2. toufouilhfet P3. toufouilhfont I. toufouilhfer
  • S1.
    toufouilhin
  • S2.
    toufouilhi
  • S3.
    toufoulio
  • P1.
    toufouilhfomp
  • P2.
    toufouilhfet
  • P3.
    toufouilhfont
  • I.
    toufouilhfer

Conditional

Potential conditional (present)

    Potential conditional (present) S1. toufouilhfen S2. toufouilhfes S3. toufouilhfe P1. toufouilhfemp P2. toufouilhfec'h P3. toufouilhfent I. toufouilhfed
  • S1.
    toufouilhfen
  • S2.
    toufouilhfes
  • S3.
    toufouilhfe
  • P1.
    toufouilhfemp
  • P2.
    toufouilhfec'h
  • P3.
    toufouilhfent
  • I.
    toufouilhfed
    Potential conditional (present) S1. toufouilhen S2. toufouilhes S3. toufouilhe P1. toufouilhemp P2. toufouilhec'h P3. toufouilhent I. toufouilhed
  • S1.
    toufouilhen
  • S2.
    toufouilhes
  • S3.
    toufouilhe
  • P1.
    toufouilhemp
  • P2.
    toufouilhec'h
  • P3.
    toufouilhent
  • I.
    toufouilhed
    Potential conditional (present) S1. toufouilhehen pe toufouilhahen S2. toufouilhehes pe toufouilhahes S3. toufouilhehe pe toufouilhahe P1. toufouilhehemp pe toufouilhahemp P2. toufouilhehec'h pe toufouilhahec'h P3. toufouilhehent pe toufouilhahent I. toufouilhehed pe toufouilhahed
  • S1.
    toufouilhehen
    pe
    toufouilhahen
  • S2.
    toufouilhehes
    pe
    toufouilhahes
  • S3.
    toufouilhehe
    pe
    toufouilhahe
  • P1.
    toufouilhehemp
    pe
    toufouilhahemp
  • P2.
    toufouilhehec'h
    pe
    toufouilhahec'h
  • P3.
    toufouilhehent
    pe
    toufouilhahent
  • I.
    toufouilhehed
    pe
    toufouilhahed
    Potential conditional (present) S1. toufouilhen S2. toufouilhes S3. toufouilhe P1. toufouilhemp P2. toufouilhec'h P3. toufouilhent I. toufouilhed
  • S1.
    toufouilhen
  • S2.
    toufouilhes
  • S3.
    toufouilhe
  • P1.
    toufouilhemp
  • P2.
    toufouilhec'h
  • P3.
    toufouilhent
  • I.
    toufouilhed

Unreal conditional (past)

    Unreal conditional (past) S1. toufouilhjen S2. toufouilhjes S3. toufouilhje P1. toufouilhjemp P2. toufouilhjec'h P3. toufouilhjent I. toufouilhjed
  • S1.
    toufouilhjen
  • S2.
    toufouilhjes
  • S3.
    toufouilhje
  • P1.
    toufouilhjemp
  • P2.
    toufouilhjec'h
  • P3.
    toufouilhjent
  • I.
    toufouilhjed
    Unreal conditional (past) S1. toufouilhzen S2. toufouilhzes S3. toufouilhze P1. toufouilhzemp P2. toufouilhzec'h P3. toufouilhzent I. toufouilhzed
  • S1.
    toufouilhzen
  • S2.
    toufouilhzes
  • S3.
    toufouilhze
  • P1.
    toufouilhzemp
  • P2.
    toufouilhzec'h
  • P3.
    toufouilhzent
  • I.
    toufouilhzed
    Unreal conditional (past) S1. toufouilhezen pe toufouilhazen S2. toufouilhezes pe toufouilhazes S3. toufouilheze pe toufouilhaze P1. toufouilhezemp pe toufouilhazemp P2. toufouilhezec'h pe toufouilhazec'h P3. toufouilhezent pe toufouilhazent I. toufouilhezed pe toufouilhazed
  • S1.
    toufouilhezen
    pe
    toufouilhazen
  • S2.
    toufouilhezes
    pe
    toufouilhazes
  • S3.
    toufouilheze
    pe
    toufouilhaze
  • P1.
    toufouilhezemp
    pe
    toufouilhazemp
  • P2.
    toufouilhezec'h
    pe
    toufouilhazec'h
  • P3.
    toufouilhezent
    pe
    toufouilhazent
  • I.
    toufouilhezed
    pe
    toufouilhazed

Imperative

Imperative (affirmative)

    Imperative (affirmative) S1. S2. toufouilh S3. toufouliet P1. toufouliomp P2. toufouilhit P3. toufoulient I.
  • S1.
  • S2.
    toufouilh
  • S3.
    toufouliet
  • P1.
    toufouliomp
  • P2.
    toufouilhit
  • P3.
    toufoulient
  • I.

Imperative (negative)

  • S1.
  • S2. na doufouilh ket
  • S3. na doufouliet ket
  • P1. na doufouliomp ket
  • P2. na doufouilhit ket
  • P3. na doufoulient ket
  • I.







Imperative (negative) S1. S2. na doufouilh ket S3. na doufouliet ket P1. na doufouliomp ket P2. na doufouilhit ket P3. na doufoulient ket I.